Ranking 2/2020Vildeuil Arthur (913.06.136.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 2LDesneux Maxence3.694R66:4 6:1S
X12.09.2020IC 2LBaillods Terry4.574R51:6 0:6N
19.09.2020IC 2LTornare Enzo4.054R54:6 6:3 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2019119683 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNKunz Gianluca8.793R10:6 2:6N
20.10.2019119683 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStoll Mats3.034R66:1 6:1S
27.10.2019120942 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, ScheurenAllimann Quentin4.938R46:1 6:3S
27.10.2019120942 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, ScheurenAngiolillo Livio1.293R86:0 6:2S
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSMauris Ismaël6.798R31:6 1:6N
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSBourgin Vincent4.976R47:6 6:4S
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEMaurer Yann6.870R32:6 0:6N
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNENeuhaus Baptiste4.470R56:2 6:3S
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Blanchard Yohan8.038R20:6 1:6N
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Zehnder Thibault4.380R56:0 6:1S
X01.12.2019119742 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Muller Milo5.558R46:2 2:6 3:6N
15.12.2019121722 Tournoi Mc-DoBelic Ognjen5.663R36:7 4:6N
21.12.2019120863 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSiegenthaler Romeo5.243R46:4 6:2S
21.12.2019120863 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnJovicic Aleksandar4.735R54:6 6:2 7:6S
30.12.2019117164 Tournoi de Noël juniors TC Valère SionDjordjevic Filip5.747R44:6 3:6N
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioCavallaro Pietro6.962R21:6 3:6N
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioHennebert Julien5.550R47:6 6:1S
02.02.2020122396 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel II/2020Voillat Matteo6.068R35:7 6:1 7:6S
02.02.2020122396 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel II/2020Illouz Adrien4.673R56:4 6:2S
02.02.2020122396 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel II/2020Beljean Mattia4.638R57:5 7:6S
08.02.2020122610 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioKühne Alexander6.509R33:6 3:6N
08.02.2020122610 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioVoillat Matteo6.068R37:6 6:4S
X16.02.2020122998 TennisFun4YouNavickas Björn4.797R42:6 6:1 3:10N
16.02.2020122998 TennisFun4YouValente Lorenzo4.687R56:4 6:1S
23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSMauris Ismaël6.798R32:6 1:6N
23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSClivaz Tom5.152R46:7 7:5 6:4S
01.03.2020122441 JUNIOR SPIRIT OPEN Circuit 2020Vlahos Alex7.815R21:6 0:6N
01.03.2020122441 JUNIOR SPIRIT OPEN Circuit 2020Stanisavljevic Mateja4.921R46:1 6:2S
15.03.2020122653 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioFluri Mateo6.990R21:6 2:6N
15.03.2020122653 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioGyalistras Julian5.798R36:4 6:1S
15.03.2020122653 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioKajtazi Andin3.877R56:2 6:0S
07.06.2020124716 VEVEYSE OPEN (avec prize money)Caligiuri Eduardo7.347R24:6 2:6N
07.06.2020124716 VEVEYSE OPEN (avec prize money)Rossel Jawad6.234R34:6 6:4 6:3S
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAghanya Benjamin5.959R33:6 6:1 7:10N
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHuguenin Loic5.534R46:4 6:4S
Z28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEVoillat Matteo6.068R3
05.07.2020122986 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGHegetschweiler Théo5.146R47:5 6:1S
05.07.2020122986 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGVonlanthen Noam4.997R46:2 6:2S
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGSelo Baran7.034R34:6 0:6N
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGKusano Toru3.732R66:1 6:3S
26.07.2020124841 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMeryem Eray Ömür7.466R26:7 0:6N
26.07.2020124841 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBraun Mathys6.341R36:3 6:4S
15.08.2020125451 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInParanitharan Ragul6.780R23:6 1:6N
15.08.2020125451 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInKraus Oscar4.792R46:0 6:2S
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierHennebert Julien5.550R46:4 6:7 6:4S
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierBraun Mathys6.341R36:4 6:1S
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierTruszczynski Sebastian6.988R36:4 6:3S
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierNavickas Björn4.797R46:1 6:3S
X13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPahlavi Rafael Bijan5.471R44:6 3:6N
13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRubio Rosell Xavier6.443R36:0 6:4S
20.09.2020124845 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asUrago Davide6.007R33:6 0:6N
20.09.2020124845 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRochat Balthazar5.633R46:3 6:3S
26.09.2020126801 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierZanetti Tommaso6.170R31:6 4:6N
W26.09.2020126801 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierVasey Benoît6.856R3
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 2LDesneux Maxence3.694R66:4 6:1S
12.09.2020IC 2LBaillods Terry4.574R51:6 0:6N
19.09.2020IC 2LTornare Enzo4.054R54:6 6:3 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2020124716 VEVEYSE OPEN (avec prize money)Caligiuri Eduardo7.347R24:6 2:6N
07.06.2020124716 VEVEYSE OPEN (avec prize money)Rossel Jawad6.234R34:6 6:4 6:3S
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAghanya Benjamin5.959R33:6 6:1 7:10N
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHuguenin Loic5.534R46:4 6:4S
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEVoillat Matteo6.068R3Z
05.07.2020122986 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGHegetschweiler Théo5.146R47:5 6:1S
05.07.2020122986 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGVonlanthen Noam4.997R46:2 6:2S
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGSelo Baran7.034R34:6 0:6N
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGKusano Toru3.732R66:1 6:3S
26.07.2020124841 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMeryem Eray Ömür7.466R26:7 0:6N
26.07.2020124841 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBraun Mathys6.341R36:3 6:4S
15.08.2020125451 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInParanitharan Ragul6.780R23:6 1:6N
15.08.2020125451 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInKraus Oscar4.792R46:0 6:2S
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierHennebert Julien5.550R46:4 6:7 6:4S
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierBraun Mathys6.341R36:4 6:1S
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierTruszczynski Sebastian6.988R36:4 6:3S
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierNavickas Björn4.797R46:1 6:3S
13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPahlavi Rafael Bijan5.471R44:6 3:6N
13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRubio Rosell Xavier6.443R36:0 6:4S
20.09.2020124845 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asUrago Davide6.007R33:6 0:6N
20.09.2020124845 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRochat Balthazar5.633R46:3 6:3S
26.09.2020126801 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierZanetti Tommaso6.170R31:6 4:6N
26.09.2020126801 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierVasey Benoît6.856R3W
18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioGraziani Niccolo6.776R30:6 0:6N
18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioLupo Alexandru6.189R36:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 2LTimoté Ballif
Arthur Vildeuil
Alexander Fitzgerald
Kevin Robert-Nicoud
6:2 6:3S
19.09.2020IC 2LJohn Richter
Arthur Vildeuil
Philippe Tornare
Guillaume Dubey
7:5 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8