Ranking 1/2020Oeschger Dana (697.09.681.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12G LASivrikaya Asya4.321R56:4 6:2S
X12.06.2019JIC U12G LAKurtishi Elona4.314R52:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersKurtishi Rona4.477R57:5 0:6 10:7S
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersRebmann Milena3.876R56:4 7:5S
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersSivrikaya Sueda3.766R56:1 6:1S
X19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Fichnova Elin4.501R50:6 0:6N
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Sivrikaya Sueda3.766R56:0 6:4S
10.06.2019118037 PfingstturnierBrechbühl Laura4.757R43:6 0:6N
10.06.2019118037 PfingstturnierPorteiro Savannah3.654R56:3 7:5S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGiupponi Shaana4.831R43:6 6:4 2:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerUebersax Malou3.779R56:3 6:2S
14.07.2019119511 TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: Sommer Sandplatz-TurnieRimensberger Aylin3.128R66:2 6:0S
W14.07.2019119511 TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: Sommer Sandplatz-TurnieSchätzle Linda1.682R7
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupMazzanti Letizia5.903R34:6 4:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupBirri Eleanor4.341R57:6 7:6S
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaHugener Sophie4.676R40:6 1:6N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaBjelsdorf Sophia Toft3.722R66:1 6:1S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Mazzanti Letizia5.903R30:6 0:6N
27.10.2019119650 WinTennis Junior OpenManta Noelia5.326R41:6 2:6N
W27.10.2019119650 WinTennis Junior OpenBauer Cloe1.753R7
27.10.2019119650 WinTennis Junior OpenRistic Helena3.152R66:1 6:1S
02.11.2019119609 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagZiegler Erja2.725R76:4 7:5S
02.11.2019119609 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagCasari Anja5.190R41:6 0:6N
X01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterKurtishi Rona4.477R51:6 3:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterKauz Selina3.674R56:1 6:2S
X08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSchneider Laïna4.097R53:6 4:6N
Z08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfGrether Mine Selina3.430R6
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupSparleanu Raisa4.705R52:6 2:6N
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupGiorgi Alice3.466R66:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8