Ranking 2/2019Bickel Finn (165.05.432.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2019JIC U15B LAKollhopp Jae-Don2.866R76:0 6:0S
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAMöhrlen Florian3.678R66:0 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X07.10.2018115452 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Hübscher Nico6.154R31:6 6:2 7:10N
07.10.2018115452 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Spahn Mattéo3.953R56:1 6:1S
X28.10.2018115373 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBellardi Samuele5.834R32:6 4:6N
28.10.2018115373 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSuter Yannis5.328R46:4 3:6 10:2S
Z18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupNäf Marco6.209R3
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupBraun Carlos6.449R36:3 7:5S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupSanche Yannick3.280R66:3 6:3S
25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounFlorin Matteo6.545R31:6 1:6N
25.11.2018114219 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu RebounSteiner Alexis6.527R32:6 2:6N
06.01.2019116059 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Grünig Maxime7.792R21:6 2:6N
06.01.2019116059 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kläy Calvin4.323R56:4 6:4S
X27.01.2019116060 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Graziani Niccolo5.487R46:2 2:6 6:7N
27.01.2019116060 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Aschwanden Marcello4.841R46:2 3:6 7:6S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bosshard Marc5.447R47:6 7:6S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Klumpp Christian4.644R56:2 6:3S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bonaccorsi Lionel4.413R57:6 6:2S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupParanitharan Ragul6.488R36:2 1:6 6:7N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupBosshard Marc5.447R46:2 6:3S
24.03.2019114913 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHKeller Joël6.340R32:6 2:6N
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Glarner Roman6.681R31:6 3:6N
W12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Castelnuovo Yannick6.196R3
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Tandeter Frederik6.406R33:6 6:7N
X19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Morg Matteo5.523R43:6 7:6 2:10N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Arnautovic Vuk4.435R56:7 6:4 10:1S
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouGadhwalla Zaki4.761R46:2 6:3S
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouNikodijevic Lazar4.873R56:4 7:5S
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouSvanberg Theodor4.494R56:0 6:0S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Widmer Philipp7.248R21:6 2:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Schäfer Jason4.940R56:4 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2019JIC U15B LAKollhopp Jae-Don2.866R76:0 6:0S
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAMöhrlen Florian3.678R66:0 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Glarner Roman6.681R31:6 3:6N
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Castelnuovo Yannick6.196R3W
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Tandeter Frederik6.406R33:6 6:7N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Morg Matteo5.523R43:6 7:6 2:10N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Arnautovic Vuk4.435R56:7 6:4 10:1S
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouGadhwalla Zaki4.761R46:2 6:3S
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouNikodijevic Lazar4.873R56:4 7:5S
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouSvanberg Theodor4.494R56:0 6:0S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Widmer Philipp7.248R21:6 2:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Schäfer Jason4.940R56:4 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2019JIC U15B LAFinn Bickel
Marc Bosshard
Jae-Don Kollhopp
Nils Morgenthaler
6:0 6:2S
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAFinn Bickel
Marc Bosshard
Mile Lazic
Jeff Blumberg
6:4 6:1S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAFinn Bickel
Marc Bosshard
Melvin Rée
Till Gregory Keller
6:0 6:0S
24.08.2019JIC U15B LAMarc Bosshard
Finn Bickel
Patrik Dobcsanyi
Mael Eggenberger
6:7 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8