Ranking 1/2020Messerli Ben (645.10.270.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC 10&UMombelli Dave Matteo0.538R86:0 6:0S
19.06.2019JIC 10&UPistillo Fabio0.477R96:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielSchlatter Julien1.919R75:7 1:6N
25.08.2019118187 BO Junior Open 2019 (Quali)Schelhammer Julian Anders0.939R86:3 6:0S
25.08.2019118187 BO Junior Open 2019 (Quali)Scheidegger Björn2.305R76:3 6:1S
25.08.2019118187 BO Junior Open 2019 (Quali)Balsiger Shayan1.890R76:2 6:2S
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierSzymanski Michael4.470R52:6 2:6N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierScheidegger Björn2.305R76:0 6:1S
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierZünd Tim4.004R61:6 0:6N
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleFilieri Benjamin3.295R63:6 3:6N
03.11.2019121999 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Zürcher Linus2.929R66:3 2:6 9:11N
03.11.2019121999 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Blattert Marius2.425R76:2 6:4S
03.11.2019121999 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Egger Julian2.593R76:2 6:4S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mZünd Tim4.004R61:6 2:6N
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mFilieri Benjamin3.295R62:6 0:6N
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mStreich Delano5.223R40:6 0:6N
23.11.2019121787 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mFuhrer Remi3.576R61:6 4:6N
23.11.2019121787 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mPetkovic Toni2.783R76:4 6:2S
23.11.2019121787 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mHeimann Julien0.284R96:0 6:2S
X08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Egger Julian2.593R77:5 6:7 9:11N
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Scheidegger Björn2.305R76:3 6:3S
X14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mScheurer Jeremy1.772R77:5 2:6 5:10N
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mBenoit Alexandre1.459R76:4 6:2S
05.01.2020122332 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioBlattert Marius2.425R72:6 7:6 7:6S
05.01.2020122332 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioBisserov Sascha2.270R76:3 6:3S
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mFeuz Jan2.226R76:2 6:2S
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mFuhrer Remi3.576R61:6 3:6N
01.02.2020121790 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mSerby Josué2.998R62:6 0:6N
X01.02.2020121790 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mWatterton Dylan2.637R66:3 0:6 6:10N
Z09.02.2020120627 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSteiger Lenny1.145R7
23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSHug Janis3.549R63:6 6:4 1:6N
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiZünd Tim4.004R60:6 1:6N
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiSchelhammer Julian Anders0.939R86:0 6:0S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierSzymanski Michael4.470R52:6 1:6N
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierEstermann Benjamin3.467R61:6 1:6N
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierZünd Tim4.004R63:6 0:6N
15.03.2020122653 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioSchmitt Adrien3.390R64:6 4:6N
15.03.2020122653 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioRobert Noé1.849R76:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2019121999 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Zürcher Linus2.929R66:3 2:6 9:11N
03.11.2019121999 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Blattert Marius2.425R76:2 6:4S
03.11.2019121999 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Egger Julian2.593R76:2 6:4S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mZünd Tim4.004R61:6 2:6N
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mFilieri Benjamin3.295R62:6 0:6N
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mStreich Delano5.223R40:6 0:6N
23.11.2019121787 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mFuhrer Remi3.576R61:6 4:6N
23.11.2019121787 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mPetkovic Toni2.783R76:4 6:2S
23.11.2019121787 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mHeimann Julien0.284R96:0 6:2S
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Egger Julian2.593R77:5 6:7 9:11N
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Scheidegger Björn2.305R76:3 6:3S
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mScheurer Jeremy1.772R77:5 2:6 5:10N
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mBenoit Alexandre1.459R76:4 6:2S
05.01.2020122332 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioBlattert Marius2.425R72:6 7:6 7:6S
05.01.2020122332 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioBisserov Sascha2.270R76:3 6:3S
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mFeuz Jan2.226R76:2 6:2S
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mFuhrer Remi3.576R61:6 3:6N
01.02.2020121790 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mSerby Josué2.998R62:6 0:6N
01.02.2020121790 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mWatterton Dylan2.637R66:3 0:6 6:10N
09.02.2020120627 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSteiger Lenny1.145R7Z
23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSHug Janis3.549R63:6 6:4 1:6N
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiZünd Tim4.004R60:6 1:6N
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiSchelhammer Julian Anders0.939R86:0 6:0S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierSzymanski Michael4.470R52:6 1:6N
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierEstermann Benjamin3.467R61:6 1:6N
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierZünd Tim4.004R63:6 0:6N
15.03.2020122653 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioSchmitt Adrien3.390R64:6 4:6N
15.03.2020122653 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioRobert Noé1.849R76:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8