Ranking 1/2019Hunziker Alessandro (493.09.166.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC U12B LAMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R43:6 4:6N
13.06.2018JIC U12B LAAnsari Kyaxar2.939R66:1 6:0S
X20.06.2018JIC U12B LARao Daniyal4.700R54:6 3:6N
15.08.2018JIC U12B LAFrei Kilian3.233R66:3 6:1S
29.08.2018JIC U12B LAMauris Ismaël5.897R42:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018111953 ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - QualifikationsturUrago Davide3.665R56:2 6:2S
08.04.2018111953 ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - QualifikationsturGiger Jack4.041R56:1 6:2S
14.04.2018109389 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieCrivelli Niccolò3.758R56:0 6:1S
14.04.2018109389 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGregori Tinley4.121R56:1 6:1S
14.04.2018109389 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchärer Marc A.5.315R46:3 6:0S
X22.04.2018109391 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLupo Alexandru4.830R42:5Z
22.04.2018109391 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieWeber Maximilian4.325R56:2 6:1S
29.04.2018109315 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensKupsch Mauricio3.863R56:2 5:0W
29.04.2018109315 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensLièvre Gabin3.735R56:0 6:1S
01.07.2018112542 2. Pilatus Junior Open 2018Schuler Justin noah0.747R86:0 6:0S
01.07.2018112542 2. Pilatus Junior Open 2018Sidler Andrin2.384R76:1 6:2S
01.07.2018112542 2. Pilatus Junior Open 2018Gadient Jan2.334R76:0 6:0S
X18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupSommer Nico4.133R54:6 2:6N
19.08.2018112863 38. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaVonlanthen Lorin3.699R66:0 6:4S
19.08.2018112863 38. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaStreich Delano4.283R56:1 6:3S
19.08.2018112863 38. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaSzymanski Michael2.675R66:4 6:0S
26.08.2018112085 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfLenders Justin6.370R31:6 1:6N
26.08.2018112085 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfRenfer Valentin4.970R42:6 1:6N
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGoette Evrard3.961R56:2 6:3S
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouWenger Arthur2.202R76:1 6:1S
03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R40:6 0:6N
03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZSchneeberger Manuel2.615R66:1 6:3S
X25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTRenfer Valentin4.970R43:6 0:3Z
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTMatter Nico3.310R66:1 6:3S
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTComamala Mateo4.723R56:3 6:2S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterAussat Edward5.455R43:6 4:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterDelay Elliot4.667R56:3 6:4S
16.12.2018113996 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGSabet Louis3.327R66:0 6:2S
16.12.2018113996 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGRochat Maxime2.800R66:4 6:1S
16.12.2018113996 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGMartin Henrik2.807R66:1 6:2S
06.01.2019115795 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R43:6 2:6N
12.01.2019115798 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouComamala Mateo4.723R56:1 7:5S
12.01.2019115798 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGiger Jack4.041R56:0 6:0S
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernStettler Gian Lorenz2.114R76:0 6:0S
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernSzymanski Michael2.675R66:1 6:0S
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernZürcher Linus1.883R76:0 6:0S
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouBodziony Jan3.605R66:2 6:0S
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouAmiet Valentin1.282R86:0 6:0S
09.03.2019114730 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHasenöhrl Julius5.434R41:6 1:6N
09.03.2019114730 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMarbach Colin3.438R66:4 6:2S
31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenEid David4.299R57:5 6:1S
W31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenBaumann Rémy Noël6.127R4
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 3LMarti Tobias0.704R86:1 6:0S
01.06.2019IC 3LAbegglen Lorin2.171R76:2 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2019JIC U12B LAFrei Kilian3.233R66:0 6:0S
10.06.2019JIC U12B LAPetrovic Mihailo2.555R76:0 6:0S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAStreich Delano4.283R56:0 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGoette Evrard3.961R56:2 6:3S
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouWenger Arthur2.202R76:1 6:1S
03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R40:6 0:6N
03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZSchneeberger Manuel2.615R66:1 6:3S
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTRenfer Valentin4.970R43:6 0:3Z
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTMatter Nico3.310R66:1 6:3S
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTComamala Mateo4.723R56:3 6:2S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterAussat Edward5.455R43:6 4:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterDelay Elliot4.667R56:3 6:4S
16.12.2018113996 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGSabet Louis3.327R66:0 6:2S
16.12.2018113996 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGRochat Maxime2.800R66:4 6:1S
16.12.2018113996 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGMartin Henrik2.807R66:1 6:2S
06.01.2019115795 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R43:6 2:6N
12.01.2019115798 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouComamala Mateo4.723R56:1 7:5S
12.01.2019115798 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGiger Jack4.041R56:0 6:0S
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernStettler Gian Lorenz2.114R76:0 6:0S
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernSzymanski Michael2.675R66:1 6:0S
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernZürcher Linus1.883R76:0 6:0S
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouBodziony Jan3.605R66:2 6:0S
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouAmiet Valentin1.282R86:0 6:0S
09.03.2019114730 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHasenöhrl Julius5.434R41:6 1:6N
09.03.2019114730 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMarbach Colin3.438R66:4 6:2S
31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenEid David4.299R57:5 6:1S
31.03.2019116427 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenBaumann Rémy Noël6.127R4W
14.04.2019115807 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouBlatti Samuel3.762R66:1 6:2S
14.04.2019115807 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouNassiopoulos Neven Nikola2.382R76:0 6:1S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBaur Maxime6.878R31:6 0:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBrunold Mael3.384R66:3 6:2S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSauer Jimenez Noah7.274R2W
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGRochat Maxime2.800R66:1 6:2S
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Baumann Rémy Noël6.127R46:1 2:6 7:10N
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Stöckli Nils3.416R66:3 5:7 10:5S
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Golub Danijel2.593R66:0 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFreyholdt Benjamin4.647R56:1 5:7 7:5S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerCrivelli Niccolò3.758R56:2 6:2S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Richter Flynn8.288R21:6 0:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Fluri Mateo4.924R46:4 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 3LAlessandro Hunziker
Jeremy Schuler
Rico Luchs
Christoph Kälin
6:3 7:5S
01.06.2019IC 3LAlessandro Hunziker
Jeremy Schuler
Lorin Abegglen
Michael Schöni
6:1 3:6 10:8S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
02.06.2019JIC U12B LAJulian Gyalistras
Alessandro Hunziker
Beda Zuber
Kilian Frei
6:2 6:0S
10.06.2019JIC U12B LAAlessandro Hunziker
Julian Gyalistras
Mihailo Petrovic
Benjamin Estermann
6:0 6:1S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAJulian Gyalistras
Alessandro Hunziker
Jamil Burkhalter
Sebastian Graber
7:5 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Alessandro Hunziker
Mateo Fluri
Neil Saxer
Marc A. Schärer
4:6 5:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8