Ranking 1/2019Ivanovic Teodora (504.07.668.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.04.2018109390 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieNagel Sophie3.922R56:2 4:6 6:10N
15.04.2018109390 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAuf Der Maur Anna4.157R56:1 6:3S
15.04.2018109390 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLarisch Céline2.193R76:1 6:1S
29.04.2018109315 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensMamassis Zoï4.224R56:3 3:6 9:11N
29.04.2018109315 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensEggly Clémentine0.644R86:0 6:0S
06.05.2018112887 Tournoi ACTIFS WILSONMamassis Zoï4.224R55:7 4:6N
06.05.2018112887 Tournoi ACTIFS WILSONLehmann Emma2.969R63:6 6:3 7:6S
10.05.2018111290 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (AuffaAlekseeva Sofia4.732R41:6 4:6N
10.05.2018111290 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (AuffaMassalsky Victoria3.569R66:0 6:2S
20.05.2018112740 TennisFun4YouKägi Zoe6.115R31:6 1:6N
20.05.2018112740 TennisFun4YouKurtishi Elona2.874R66:1 6:0S
X21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingGonzalez Kenza3.649R56:4 1:6 6:7N
21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingIvanovic Iva3.625R57:6 6:1S
16.06.2018113164 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Dennis Michelle4.859R41:6 2:6N
16.06.2018113164 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Graber Anne-Sophie2.172R76:0 6:3S
X24.06.2018113184 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Kappeler Luana3.841R56:7 3:6N
24.06.2018113184 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Dobazas Stefania2.456R66:1 6:0S
07.07.2018113534 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Strässle Lina4.302R52:6 2:6N
07.07.2018113534 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier*max8 2 Matche Bombeke Kylie3.121R66:0 6:2S
09.09.2018113291 Vitis-Tecnifibre Sommer Trophy 2018 TagestuHeutschi Laura4.023R52:6 6:4 6:7N
09.09.2018113291 Vitis-Tecnifibre Sommer Trophy 2018 TagestuGiorgi Alice3.067R66:1 6:1S
16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGasso Sara4.644R44:6 1:6N
W16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBennani Lina3.411R6
23.09.2018111668 Kids Tagesturnier inkl. Trostrunde + ChampiSchneider Laïna2.851R66:1 6:2S
23.09.2018111668 Kids Tagesturnier inkl. Trostrunde + ChampiDelaloye Inès4.861R41:6 0:6N
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPVorraro Maren1.663R76:2 6:0S
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPGrether Mine Selina1.627R76:1 6:2S
18.11.2018116307 NEU! TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: 2018/19 JUNIORS TETrajkovska Ana4.031R56:7 0:6N
18.11.2018116307 NEU! TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: 2018/19 JUNIORS TEBecker Lena2.026R76:1 6:1S
25.11.2018114173 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätFrei Anna1.515R76:0 6:1S
25.11.2018114173 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätTodorovic Sara1.438R76:0 6:1S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterSivrikaya Asya4.114R52:6 4:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterKotay Giulia3.813R54:6 6:3 6:3S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterHeutschi Laura4.023R56:3 0:6 6:4S
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDesboeufs Jade4.359R55:7 6:4 6:10N
05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilScheerle Sherin4.826R43:6 2:6N
20.01.2019115211 TennisFun4YouCasari Anja3.885R56:1 6:4S
20.01.2019115211 TennisFun4YouBecker Lena2.026R76:2 6:0S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuGasso Sara4.644R42:6 1:6N
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuHadzajlic Dalila3.000R66:4 6:3S
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Massalsky Victoria3.569R66:0 6:0S
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kotay Giulia3.813R57:6 6:2S
X09.03.2019116703 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigWyss Amibia3.366R65:7 1:6N
X24.03.2019116814 Tournoi Win Win (2 matchs garanti)Brechbühl Laura3.545R65:7 6:1 6:7N
24.03.2019116814 Tournoi Win Win (2 matchs garanti)Tolstonog Haviva1.111R86:1 6:0S
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Giorgi Alice3.067R66:2 6:0S
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Riedi Selina2.739R66:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPVorraro Maren1.663R76:2 6:0S
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPGrether Mine Selina1.627R76:1 6:2S
18.11.2018116307 NEU! TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: 2018/19 JUNIORS TETrajkovska Ana4.031R56:7 0:6N
18.11.2018116307 NEU! TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: 2018/19 JUNIORS TEBecker Lena2.026R76:1 6:1S
25.11.2018114173 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätFrei Anna1.515R76:0 6:1S
25.11.2018114173 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätTodorovic Sara1.438R76:0 6:1S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterSivrikaya Asya4.114R52:6 4:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterKotay Giulia3.813R54:6 6:3 6:3S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterHeutschi Laura4.023R56:3 0:6 6:4S
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDesboeufs Jade4.359R55:7 6:4 6:10N
05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilScheerle Sherin4.826R43:6 2:6N
20.01.2019115211 TennisFun4YouCasari Anja3.885R56:1 6:4S
20.01.2019115211 TennisFun4YouBecker Lena2.026R76:2 6:0S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuGasso Sara4.644R42:6 1:6N
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuHadzajlic Dalila3.000R66:4 6:3S
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Massalsky Victoria3.569R66:0 6:0S
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kotay Giulia3.813R57:6 6:2S
09.03.2019116703 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigWyss Amibia3.366R65:7 1:6N
24.03.2019116814 Tournoi Win Win (2 matchs garanti)Brechbühl Laura3.545R65:7 6:1 6:7N
24.03.2019116814 Tournoi Win Win (2 matchs garanti)Tolstonog Haviva1.111R86:1 6:0S
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Giorgi Alice3.067R66:2 6:0S
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Riedi Selina2.739R66:4 6:4S
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHugener Sophie3.578R64:6 5:7N
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStarodubtseva Ekaterina0.933R86:0 6:1S
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Massalsky Victoria3.569R67:6 3:6 11:13N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Birri Eleanor3.092R66:2 6:3S
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrPerman Anna4.219R51:6 1:2Z
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrHugener Sophie3.578R66:3 6:3S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyHugener Sophie3.578R61:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8