Ranking 2/2019Ivanovic Teodora (504.07.668.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPVorraro Maren2.366R66:2 6:0S
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPGrether Mine Selina2.555R76:1 6:2S
18.11.2018116307 NEU! TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: 2018/19 JUNIORS TETrajkovska Ana4.212R56:7 0:6N
18.11.2018116307 NEU! TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: 2018/19 JUNIORS TEBecker Lena2.656R66:1 6:1S
25.11.2018114173 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätFrei Anna2.124R76:0 6:1S
25.11.2018114173 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätTodorovic Sara1.949R76:0 6:1S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterSivrikaya Asya4.326R52:6 4:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterKotay Giulia4.243R54:6 6:3 6:3S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterHeutschi Laura4.930R46:3 0:6 6:4S
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDesboeufs Jade4.839R45:7 6:4 6:10N
05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilScheerle Sherin5.639R33:6 2:6N
20.01.2019115211 TennisFun4YouCasari Anja3.831R56:1 6:4S
20.01.2019115211 TennisFun4YouBecker Lena2.656R66:2 6:0S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuGasso Sara5.280R42:6 1:6N
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuHadzajlic Dalila3.734R66:4 6:3S
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Massalsky Victoria4.291R56:0 6:0S
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kotay Giulia4.243R57:6 6:2S
X09.03.2019116703 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigWyss Amibia3.875R55:7 1:6N
X24.03.2019116814 Tournoi Win Win (2 matchs garanti)Brechbühl Laura3.828R55:7 6:1 6:7N
24.03.2019116814 Tournoi Win Win (2 matchs garanti)Tolstonog Haviva1.527R76:1 6:0S
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Giorgi Alice3.434R66:2 6:0S
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Riedi Selina3.968R56:4 6:4S
X06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHugener Sophie3.949R54:6 5:7N
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStarodubtseva Ekaterina0.755R86:0 6:1S
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Massalsky Victoria4.291R57:6 3:6 11:13N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Birri Eleanor4.216R56:2 6:3S
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrPerman Anna4.588R51:6 1:2Z
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrHugener Sophie3.949R56:3 6:3S
X30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyHugener Sophie3.949R51:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHugener Sophie3.949R54:6 5:7N
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStarodubtseva Ekaterina0.755R86:0 6:1S
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Massalsky Victoria4.291R57:6 3:6 11:13N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Birri Eleanor4.216R56:2 6:3S
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrPerman Anna4.588R51:6 1:2Z
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrHugener Sophie3.949R56:3 6:3S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyHugener Sophie3.949R51:6 2:6N
06.10.2019121560 TennisFun4YouRiedi Selina3.968R56:4 6:3S
06.10.2019121560 TennisFun4YouHess Anouk Mila2.292R76:1 6:1S
02.11.2019119609 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagGerosa Scarlett4.162R56:3 6:3S
02.11.2019119609 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagKurz Vivienne Melina2.927R66:2 6:1S
10.11.2019122125 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Oeschger Liv5.783R42:6 3:6N
10.11.2019122125 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Sivrikaya Asya4.326R5W
10.11.2019122125 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Hadorn Dominique1.262R86:2 6:0S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyVanini Ambra4.747R43:6 6:3 6:7N
01.12.2019122083 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Tantu Anna3.897R56:4 7:5S
01.12.2019122083 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Frei Anna2.124R76:2 6:2S
22.12.2019121072 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioTantu Anna3.897R51:6 6:7N
22.12.2019121072 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioKotay Giulia4.243R56:3 5:7 6:7N
11.01.2020122558 Compact-CupAuf Der Maur Anna4.509R54:6 2:6N
11.01.2020122558 Compact-CupHuber Michaela1.182R86:1 6:1S
19.01.2020121529 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYSchätzle Elina2.943R66:3 6:1S
19.01.2020121529 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYBrenna Laura1.936R76:0 6:0S
25.01.2020119613 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagManzoni Vivien3.377R66:3 6:2S
25.01.2020119613 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagKurz Vivienne Melina2.927R66:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8