Ranking 1/2019Golub Danijel (403.08.157.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.09.2018113899 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrLovric Ante2.897R71:6 4:6N
W23.09.2018113899 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrSrinivasan Hrishekesh0.596R8
30.09.2018112220 3. Lopper Junioren-CupAregger Noel3.624R60:6 0:6N
30.09.2018112220 3. Lopper Junioren-CupElmiger Firas0.464R96:1 6:1S
21.10.2018115820 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Roth Louis3.173R64:6 4:6N
X21.10.2018115820 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schlienger Balz1.449R72:6 1:6N
03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZKälin Nicola2.621R62:6 0:6N
X11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Hentrich Philipp2.162R74:6 4:6N
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Merz Timo0.682R86:1 6:4S
18.11.2018115376 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGarcia Blanco Aren3.108R63:6 1:6N
18.11.2018115376 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchweiger Ben Carlos0.677R86:4 6:4S
25.11.2018115089 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - QualifikationsMarbach Colin3.438R60:6 1:6N
25.11.2018114703 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBlumberg Jeff3.245R63:6 1:6N
25.11.2018115089 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - QualifikationsMüller Vincent3.067R61:6 4:6N
X01.12.2018115378 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchäli Julius2.201R71:6 0:6N
01.12.2018115378 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLüthy Dominic2.080R76:7 6:1 10:5S
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAslani Donart3.113R64:6 4:6N
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLüthy Dominic2.080R76:4 7:6S
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVilliger Nils0.500R96:1 6:2S
05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStämpfli Alessio2.708R62:6 1:6N
05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSaxer Orell0.448R96:3 6:4S
12.01.2019115389 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKnecht Benjamin4.128R53:6 3:6N
12.01.2019115389 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFrüh Simon0.921R86:0 6:2S
13.01.2019114435 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TDiemer Laurenz3.147R67:6 4:6 6:10N
13.01.2019114435 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *THirt Gianluca2.213R76:2 7:6S
20.01.2019114719 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStämpfli Alessio2.708R65:7 6:7N
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHubatka Joël2.883R76:4 4:6 8:10N
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKnecht Benjamin4.128R55:7 7:6 11:9S
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBrand Levin1.576R76:3 6:3S
02.02.2019114723 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilCantatore Pascal1.966R76:2 6:2S
02.02.2019114723 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDiemer Laurenz3.147R66:4 6:3S
16.02.2019115336 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuGerber Marvin2.531R66:1 6:4S
16.02.2019115336 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuBruhin Andrin2.785R66:2 6:4S
16.02.2019115336 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuWehrli Alain2.477R76:2 6:2S
X17.02.2019114729 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHirt Gianluca2.213R76:3 4:6 8:10N
17.02.2019114729 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStämpfli Alessio2.708R67:6 6:7 10:8S
09.03.2019115402 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFurrer Leon3.124R66:4 4:6 8:10N
09.03.2019115402 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBisa Ramon2.406R77:5 3:6 10:8S
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenStämpfli Alessio2.708R66:7 6:0 10:8S
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenWeber Philipp2.576R66:3 4:6 10:6S
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenMoerisch Lukas0.364R96:2 6:0S
17.03.2019114732 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKnecht Benjamin4.128R53:6 6:4 9:11N
17.03.2019114732 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHerzig Jonas1.663R76:4 6:2S
17.03.2019114732 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBruno Liam1.966R76:2 6:3S
30.03.2019114735 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKnecht Benjamin4.128R51:6 0:6N
30.03.2019114735 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMattiola Gianluca2.039R76:1 6:1S
30.03.2019114735 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFrüh Simon0.921R86:0 6:0S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieWeber Philipp2.576R64:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U12B LAStahl Lino2.128R76:3 7:6S
10.06.2019JIC U12B LAVan De Sande Thijmen1.077R86:0 6:0S
16.06.2019JIC U12B LABaltermi Andrin1.000R96:2 6:2S
01.09.2019JIC U12B LARisi Noah2.941R61:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018115820 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Roth Louis3.173R64:6 4:6N
21.10.2018115820 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schlienger Balz1.449R72:6 1:6N
03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZKälin Nicola2.621R62:6 0:6N
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Hentrich Philipp2.162R74:6 4:6N
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Merz Timo0.682R86:1 6:4S
18.11.2018115376 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGarcia Blanco Aren3.108R63:6 1:6N
18.11.2018115376 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchweiger Ben Carlos0.677R86:4 6:4S
25.11.2018115089 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - QualifikationsMarbach Colin3.438R60:6 1:6N
25.11.2018114703 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBlumberg Jeff3.245R63:6 1:6N
25.11.2018115089 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - QualifikationsMüller Vincent3.067R61:6 4:6N
01.12.2018115378 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchäli Julius2.201R71:6 0:6N
01.12.2018115378 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLüthy Dominic2.080R76:7 6:1 10:5S
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAslani Donart3.113R64:6 4:6N
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLüthy Dominic2.080R76:4 7:6S
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVilliger Nils0.500R96:1 6:2S
05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStämpfli Alessio2.708R62:6 1:6N
05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSaxer Orell0.448R96:3 6:4S
12.01.2019115389 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKnecht Benjamin4.128R53:6 3:6N
12.01.2019115389 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFrüh Simon0.921R86:0 6:2S
13.01.2019114435 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TDiemer Laurenz3.147R67:6 4:6 6:10N
13.01.2019114435 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *THirt Gianluca2.213R76:2 7:6S
20.01.2019114719 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStämpfli Alessio2.708R65:7 6:7N
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHubatka Joël2.883R76:4 4:6 8:10N
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKnecht Benjamin4.128R55:7 7:6 11:9S
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBrand Levin1.576R76:3 6:3S
02.02.2019114723 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilCantatore Pascal1.966R76:2 6:2S
02.02.2019114723 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDiemer Laurenz3.147R66:4 6:3S
16.02.2019115336 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuGerber Marvin2.531R66:1 6:4S
16.02.2019115336 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuBruhin Andrin2.785R66:2 6:4S
16.02.2019115336 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuWehrli Alain2.477R76:2 6:2S
17.02.2019114729 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHirt Gianluca2.213R76:3 4:6 8:10N
17.02.2019114729 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStämpfli Alessio2.708R67:6 6:7 10:8S
09.03.2019115402 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFurrer Leon3.124R66:4 4:6 8:10N
09.03.2019115402 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBisa Ramon2.406R77:5 3:6 10:8S
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenStämpfli Alessio2.708R66:7 6:0 10:8S
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenWeber Philipp2.576R66:3 4:6 10:6S
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenMoerisch Lukas0.364R96:2 6:0S
17.03.2019114732 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKnecht Benjamin4.128R53:6 6:4 9:11N
17.03.2019114732 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHerzig Jonas1.663R76:4 6:2S
17.03.2019114732 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBruno Liam1.966R76:2 6:3S
30.03.2019114735 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKnecht Benjamin4.128R51:6 0:6N
30.03.2019114735 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMattiola Gianluca2.039R76:1 6:1S
30.03.2019114735 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFrüh Simon0.921R86:0 6:0S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieWeber Philipp2.576R64:6 4:6N
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pMäkelä Leo3.777R54:6 2:6N
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGrunder Noé1.652R76:7 6:1 10:2S
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStämpfli Alessio2.708R66:2 6:2S
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMoser Cyrill2.588R76:0 6:3S
20.04.2019115595 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFurrer Leon3.124R67:6 0:6 6:10N
20.04.2019115595 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSahinagic Edin2.785R6W
05.05.2019117072 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSteiger Travis2.882R62:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseLafranchi Leonardo3.388R62:6 2:6N
19.05.2019117076 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenAndriesse Ivan2.473R73:6 6:0 3:10N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Totaro Matteo3.645R51:6 2:6N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Fischer Tim2.517R66:3 6:2S
02.06.2019117080 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenAlbiez Linus3.572R62:6 3:2W
02.06.2019117080 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenRübel Nicolas2.198R77:5 7:5S
23.06.2019117084 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenRübel Nicolas2.198R76:3 6:4S
23.06.2019117084 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenKotala Andreas3.248R66:3 6:4S
23.06.2019117084 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenRozanov Platon2.122R76:3 4:6 10:7S
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Hunziker Alessandro5.103R40:6 1:6N
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Gugger Gian2.912R67:6 7:5S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenHediger Aron2.651R67:6 4:6 6:7N
08.09.2019118615 Zuger Kant. Juniorenmeisterschaften 2019 (iFriedli Colin0.723R9Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U12B LABrian Kriesi
Danijel Golub
Liam Von Ow
Lino Stahl
6:4 6:3S
10.06.2019JIC U12B LABrian Kriesi
Danijel Golub
Joël Hubatka
Linus Egger
6:2 6:1S
16.06.2019JIC U12B LABrian Kriesi
Danijel Golub
Cédric Brand
Andrin Baltermi
6:1 6:3S
01.09.2019JIC U12B LADanijel Golub
Brian Kriesi
Mattia Balestra
Noah Risi
3:6 7:6 10:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8