Ranking 2/2019Dina Ehad (287.07.181.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.06.2019IC 2LHochuli Aymeric3.859R67:6 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.06.2019JIC U12B LABeljean Mattia3.839R66:3 6:1S
21.08.2019JIC U12B LAFrei Elias2.594R76:0 6:0S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LAHuguenin Loic5.911R36:3 4:6 2:6N
08.09.2019JIC U12B LAAnsari Kyaxar3.758R66:0 4:6 6:0S
21.09.2019JIC U12B LAHunziker Alessandro5.989R44:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInFluri Mateo5.623R42:6 3:6N
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInHegedus Kyster Benjamin3.764R66:0 6:2S
X11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelHofstetter Hadrien5.079R42:6 6:3 6:7N
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelPortenier Alexandre2.877R76:3 6:2S
X09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSMühlemann Mischa4.125R56:4 5:7 6:7N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSGirardet Tim3.869R64:6 6:0 7:6S
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInDjordjevic Filip4.552R57:5 6:4S
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInBrunold Mael4.255R55:7 6:2 7:6S
X20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSkouvaklis Yannis4.668R56:3 3:6 6:7N
27.01.2019114688 Circuit JUNIORSKnis Adam5.661R33:6 4:6N
27.01.2019114688 Circuit JUNIORSGarrigues-Brodard Mateo2.656R77:5 6:4S
10.02.2019116696 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInHennebert Julien5.494R43:6 3:6N
10.02.2019116696 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRenfer Valentin4.912R46:4 6:3S
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGyalistras Julian5.917R44:6 4:6N
Z23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInDelay Elliot4.509R5
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenLupo Alexandru5.127R43:6 4:3W
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenKnis Adam5.661R32:6 2:6N
X10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierSchaad Thibaud5.398R43:6 1:6N
17.03.2019116452 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VBaumann Rémy Noël6.238R30:6 2:6N
17.03.2019116452 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VBeljean Mattia3.839R66:0 6:4S
17.03.2019116452 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VStanisavljevic Mateja4.344R57:6 6:0S
31.03.2019116964 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeVoillat Matteo5.539R46:3 0:6 2:10N
31.03.2019116964 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeDelay Elliot4.509R57:6 6:0S
31.03.2019116964 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeGarrigues-Brodard Mateo2.656R76:1 6:1S
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NSauer Jimenez Noah7.306R26:2 4:6 6:7N
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NCarron Jules5.428R46:2 6:1S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDjosic Nikola7.499R20:6 2:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHamdi Ziad5.867R31:6 4:6N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorGyalistras Julian5.917R45:7 3:6N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorIezzoni Antonio4.965R41:6 6:2 7:6S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LABergomi Alex6.632R31:6 2:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LALièvre Gabin4.760R56:0 6:1S
W10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAIezzoni Antonio4.965R4
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGWeber Philip7.559R20:6 0:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSchmid Noah5.335R46:2 6:2S
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEVoillat Matteo5.539R43:6 5:7N
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEWenger Nicolas4.271R56:2 6:2S
07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2Zingg Alexandre5.799R45:7 6:2 3:10N
07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2Rubio Rosell Xavier5.170R46:4 4:6 10:4S
07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2Pfister Casper4.148R56:1 6:0S
14.07.2019118438 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NVasadze Christian6.536R33:6 3:6N
14.07.2019118438 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NNeuhaus Baptiste3.630R67:6 6:1S
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURHeri Matteo6.732R30:6 0:6N
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEBallif Timoté5.842R33:6 3:6N
W25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEVorpe Florian3.420R6
Z08.09.2019116758 Moret Sports Trophy 2019Ismalji Ylli5.494R4
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.06.2019IC 2LHochuli Aymeric3.859R67:6 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.06.2019JIC U12B LABeljean Mattia3.839R66:3 6:1S
21.08.2019JIC U12B LAFrei Elias2.594R76:0 6:0S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LAHuguenin Loic5.911R36:3 4:6 2:6N
08.09.2019JIC U12B LAAnsari Kyaxar3.758R66:0 4:6 6:0S
21.09.2019JIC U12B LAHunziker Alessandro5.989R44:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NSauer Jimenez Noah7.306R26:2 4:6 6:7N
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NCarron Jules5.428R46:2 6:1S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDjosic Nikola7.499R20:6 2:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHamdi Ziad5.867R31:6 4:6N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorGyalistras Julian5.917R45:7 3:6N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorIezzoni Antonio4.965R41:6 6:2 7:6S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LABergomi Alex6.632R31:6 2:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LALièvre Gabin4.760R56:0 6:1S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAIezzoni Antonio4.965R4W
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGWeber Philip7.559R20:6 0:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSchmid Noah5.335R46:2 6:2S
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEVoillat Matteo5.539R43:6 5:7N
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEWenger Nicolas4.271R56:2 6:2S
07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2Zingg Alexandre5.799R45:7 6:2 3:10N
07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2Rubio Rosell Xavier5.170R46:4 4:6 10:4S
07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2Pfister Casper4.148R56:1 6:0S
14.07.2019118438 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NVasadze Christian6.536R33:6 3:6N
14.07.2019118438 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NNeuhaus Baptiste3.630R67:6 6:1S
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURHeri Matteo6.732R30:6 0:6N
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEBallif Timoté5.842R33:6 3:6N
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEVorpe Florian3.420R6W
08.09.2019116758 Moret Sports Trophy 2019Ismalji Ylli5.494R4Z
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenRamuz Romain4.369R55:7 3:6N
20.10.2019119683 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBlanchard Yohan7.330R20:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
03.06.2019JIC U12B LAEhad Dina
Théo Hegetschweiler
Alessandro Caporiccio
Julien Schönbächler
6:0 6:1S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAEhad Dina
Adam Knis
Quentin Allimann
Jesse Van Ewijk
6:1 6:4S
21.09.2019JIC U12B LAAdam Knis
Ehad Dina
Julian Gyalistras
Alessandro Hunziker
6:3 1:6 10:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8