Ranking 1/2019Iltanen Christian (500.07.348.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.04.2018110324 STORK Junioren Winterturniere mit COACHINGCaligiuri Eduardo5.971R30:6 1:6N
15.04.2018110324 STORK Junioren Winterturniere mit COACHINGDiemer Laurenz3.147R66:2 6:2S
10.05.2018111290 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (AuffaEder Jonas3.747R55:7 1:6N
10.05.2018111290 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (AuffaHofmänner Jonas3.184R66:4 6:2S
13.05.2018112820 STORK SommerturnierePeterhans Tiago E.4.763R40:6 0:6N
13.05.2018112820 STORK SommerturniereFreyholdt Benjamin4.647R54:6 6:1 10:8S
X21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingBonaccorsi Louis3.105R66:1 4:6 6:7N
21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingMeier Sandro3.707R54:6 1:6N
X03.06.2018112825 STORK Sommerturniere mit CoachingSuter Olivier3.282R67:6 5:7 6:10N
03.06.2018112825 STORK Sommerturniere mit CoachingÖztürk Taner3.181R67:5 6:3S
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sSagarra Alexander5.017R41:6 1:6N
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sMladenovic Lazar4.005R56:7 3:6N
24.06.2018113184 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Durscher Brian3.707R64:6 5:7N
24.06.2018113184 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Crivelli Niccolò3.758R54:6 6:2 10:7S
01.07.2018113275 Schaffhauser Junior CupLieberherr Adrian4.585R51:6 0:6N
01.07.2018113275 Schaffhauser Junior CupCrivelli Niccolò3.758R56:3 6:2S
12.08.2018111101 5. Rhyfall Open 2018Urago Davide3.665R56:2 7:5S
12.08.2018111101 5. Rhyfall Open 2018Zeller Niklas3.393R66:3 6:3S
19.08.2018113020 St.Gallen Open 2018 JuniorenStuder Noé3.806R56:2 2:6 2:6N
19.08.2018113020 St.Gallen Open 2018 JuniorenPeterhans Tiago E.4.763R47:5 6:1S
19.08.2018113020 St.Gallen Open 2018 JuniorenMüntener Leonardo2.739R66:0 6:0S
19.08.2018113020 St.Gallen Open 2018 JuniorenZoller Dario3.047R66:1 6:0S
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteStuder Noé3.806R56:7 7:5 3:6N
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteKos Liam2.272R76:2 1:0W
15.09.2018111789 TennisFun4YouBialik Levi3.533R64:6 4:6N
28.10.2018115202 TennisFun4YouSpring Jerome3.633R60:6 6:4 4:10N
11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupPeterhans Tiago E.4.763R40:6 0:6N
11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupUrago Davide3.665R56:4 1:6 7:6S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupArnautovic Vuk3.793R54:6 1:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupMiskovic Nikola2.198R76:3 6:1S
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Weidmann Siro5.247R42:6 0:6N
X25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Von Fournier Felix3.296R63:6 1:6N
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierSüess Noël3.508R61:6 0:6N
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierBilleter Tyler4.318R52:6 0:6N
X09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Hofmänner Jonas3.184R66:0 6:7 3:10N
17.02.2019115765 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Djosic Nikola6.526R30:6 0:6N
17.02.2019115765 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Steiger Lenny0.954R76:0 6:1S
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Büsser Timo Florin4.712R41:6 0:6N
W24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sonderegger Marc4.557R5
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Hörnö Nikolaj2.916R66:1 7:5S
30.03.2019116147 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Eder Jonas3.747R51:6 0:6N
30.03.2019116147 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Zeller Niklas3.393R66:4 2:6 7:6S
30.03.2019116147 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Kälin Nicola2.621R66:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018115202 TennisFun4YouSpring Jerome3.633R60:6 6:4 4:10N
11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupPeterhans Tiago E.4.763R40:6 0:6N
11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupUrago Davide3.665R56:4 1:6 7:6S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupArnautovic Vuk3.793R54:6 1:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupMiskovic Nikola2.198R76:3 6:1S
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Weidmann Siro5.247R42:6 0:6N
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Von Fournier Felix3.296R63:6 1:6N
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierSüess Noël3.508R61:6 0:6N
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierBilleter Tyler4.318R52:6 0:6N
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Hofmänner Jonas3.184R66:0 6:7 3:10N
17.02.2019115765 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Djosic Nikola6.526R30:6 0:6N
17.02.2019115765 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Steiger Lenny0.954R76:0 6:1S
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Büsser Timo Florin4.712R41:6 0:6N
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sonderegger Marc4.557R5W
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Hörnö Nikolaj2.916R66:1 7:5S
30.03.2019116147 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Eder Jonas3.747R51:6 0:6N
30.03.2019116147 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Zeller Niklas3.393R66:4 2:6 7:6S
30.03.2019116147 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Kälin Nicola2.621R66:2 6:2S
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Robertson Euan2.103R76:4 4:6 4:10N
11.05.2019117073 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenGerber Marvin2.531R63:6 6:2 10:5S
11.05.2019117073 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenBerger Neville3.152R66:3 6:2S
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouFrei Simon3.663R66:3 6:3S
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouWeber Philipp2.576R67:6 6:2S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Haugwitz Gregory3.449R63:6 0:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Grimm Daniel2.766R64:6 4:6N
02.06.2019119080 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioManger Luis Vincent3.652R66:4 3:6 3:7N
02.06.2019119080 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioFritschi Niklas2.952R67:6 6:2S
15.06.2019117081 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenDozic Marko2.896R63:6 2:6N
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingHofmänner Jonas3.184R60:6 0:6N
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingSuter Olivier3.282R66:3 7:5S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFreyholdt Benjamin4.647R50:6 4:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBonaccorsi Louis3.105R63:6 6:0 6:0S
19.07.2019119762 Jugend-WettkampfwocheSigrist Lionel Mischa1.000R96:1 6:0S
19.07.2019119762 Jugend-WettkampfwocheStieglitz Vincent0.723R96:0 6:2S
19.07.2019119762 Jugend-WettkampfwocheZhukov Konstantin0.793R84:6 6:3 10:8S
19.07.2019119762 Jugend-WettkampfwocheHefti Julian4.617R51:6 1:6N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Fluri Mateo4.924R40:6 0:6N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Suter Olivier3.282R64:6 6:2 14:12S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8