Ranking 2/2020Bonelli Elsa (190.09.568.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Gasso Sara6.084R31:6 2:6N
02.02.2020119740 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Gasso Sara6.084R31:6 3:6N
X09.02.2020120751 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinChablaix Emilie5.386R41:6 3:6N
09.02.2020120751 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinCarron Victoria3.615R56:0 6:1S
01.03.2020122424 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsMoor Alessia3.084R66:0 6:0S
01.03.2020122424 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsGaillard Méline3.909R56:0 6:1S
08.03.2020120428 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Rivier Héloïse6.304R36:4 5:7 10:12N
08.03.2020120428 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Gaillard Méline3.909R56:0 6:0S
08.03.2020120428 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Picci Talia2.486R66:1 6:0S
X21.06.2020124662 Monkey Juniors Trophy (1/2)Ducrest Emma5.673R34:6 4:6N
21.06.2020124662 Monkey Juniors Trophy (1/2)Guessous Nina3.609R56:0 6:0S
X11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Ducrest Emma5.673R32:6 3:6N
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDucrest Emma5.673R37:5 6:4S
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBilleter Line6.027R31:6 3:6N
16.08.2020124734 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsMrukvia Jasmin4.075R56:1 6:0S
16.08.2020124734 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsMoor Alessia3.084R66:1 6:0S
16.08.2020124734 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsMoor Eléa2.408R66:0 6:0S
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeDucrest Emma5.673R35:4 4:2S
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeBirri Eleanor4.572R54:0 4:1S
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeOeschger Dana4.273R54:0 4:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.10.2020JIC U18G LASchwarz Amy2.117R76:1 6:1S
25.10.2020JIC U18G LAMüller Laura5.947R43:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.09.2020IC 1LAurélie Kaelin
Elsa Bonelli
Katia Matter
Céline Jonneret
7:5 7:5S
20.09.2020IC 1LAurélie Kaelin
Elsa Bonelli
Marine Perez de Germay
Noémie Miras
6:4 6:4S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.08.2020JIC U12G LBLéane Gratzl
Elsa Bonelli
Patricia Voirol
Dajana Trandafilovic
6:4 6:2S
25.10.2020JIC U18G LAAurélie Kaelin
Elsa Bonelli
Joy Keller
Laura Müller
3:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8