Ranking 2/2019Stutz Timon (874.05.269.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X11.11.2018114880 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHPanico Valentino4.414R54:6 1:6N
11.11.2018114880 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHMössner Moritz3.162R66:0 6:3S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupDjokovic Kristian6.045R46:4 3:6 6:7N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupSadiku Leon5.638R44:6 6:3 7:6S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupBonaccorsi Lionel4.413R56:1 6:3S
X02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Suter Yannis5.328R41:6 7:5 7:10N
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Habel Flavio4.668R56:3 6:2S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierKläy Calvin4.323R56:1 6:1S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierPletscher Fabio3.272R66:1 6:0S
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMolvidson Erik6.552R31:6 2:6N
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKläy Calvin4.323R56:0 6:1S
27.01.2019116060 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Aschwanden Lucas5.534R44:6 6:4 6:7N
X27.01.2019116060 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Aschwanden Marcello4.841R45:7 4:6N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGraziani Niccolo5.487R41:6 6:2 7:10N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupCroset Owen6.981R25:7 0:6N
Z16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pAcimovic Aleksej5.256R4
23.03.2019114733 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKuruz Elia5.966R35:7 1:2Z
Z31.03.2019116637 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pKühne Alexander6.700R3
08.09.2019119823 Tennis Trimbach: Summer LED Eröffnungs-TurFischer Max5.469R42:6 0:6N
08.09.2019119823 Tennis Trimbach: Summer LED Eröffnungs-TurHöner Julian4.636R51:6 6:4 12:10S
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleHasenöhrl Julius6.130R30:6 1:6N
22.09.2019119423 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenGlarner Roman6.681R30:6 0:6N
22.09.2019119423 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenKeller Jamiro3.979R56:2 6:0S
29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouPlanta Niclas6.462R33:6 0:6N
29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouArnautovic Vuk4.435R56:3 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.09.2019119823 Tennis Trimbach: Summer LED Eröffnungs-TurFischer Max5.469R42:6 0:6N
08.09.2019119823 Tennis Trimbach: Summer LED Eröffnungs-TurHöner Julian4.636R51:6 6:4 12:10S
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleHasenöhrl Julius6.130R30:6 1:6N
22.09.2019119423 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenGlarner Roman6.681R30:6 0:6N
22.09.2019119423 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenKeller Jamiro3.979R56:2 6:0S
29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouPlanta Niclas6.462R33:6 0:6N
29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouArnautovic Vuk4.435R56:3 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8