Ranking 1/2020Stutz Timon (874.05.269.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.09.2019119823 Tennis Trimbach: Summer LED Eröffnungs-TurFischer Max5.983R42:6 0:6N
08.09.2019119823 Tennis Trimbach: Summer LED Eröffnungs-TurHöner Julian4.829R41:6 6:4 12:10S
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleHasenöhrl Julius6.749R30:6 1:6N
22.09.2019119423 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenGlarner Roman7.483R20:6 0:6N
22.09.2019119423 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenKeller Jamiro3.365R66:2 6:0S
29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouPlanta Niclas6.686R33:6 0:6N
29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouArnautovic Vuk5.111R46:3 6:4S
X27.10.2019121509 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYBarnezet Virgil5.770R43:6 6:3 7:10N
27.10.2019121509 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYSuter Yannis5.227R46:3 6:3S
02.11.2019120598 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnVallata Jannis5.819R41:6 4:6N
10.11.2019122049 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Fluri Mateo6.538R31:6 4:6N
10.11.2019122049 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Fischer Max5.983R45:7 6:2 10:8S
17.11.2019120128 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Hasenöhrl Julius6.749R32:6 1:6N
X17.11.2019120128 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Aschwanden Marcello5.193R46:3 4:6 7:10N
24.11.2019121779 PS: Coaching Talent CupBrenner Maximilian4.642R56:2 6:3S
24.11.2019121779 PS: Coaching Talent CupBüsser Timo Florin5.238R47:5 6:2S
24.11.2019121779 PS: Coaching Talent CupPsomas Filippos4.556R56:4 6:1S
08.12.2019122093 TennisFun4YouMüller Lucien5.837R43:6 1:6N
08.12.2019122093 TennisFun4YouBorgmann Matteo5.851R46:2 6:2S
15.12.2019122078 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Caligiuri Eduardo6.466R33:6 2:6N
15.12.2019122078 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Dedial Dominic P.5.056R41:6 6:4 12:10S
22.12.2019121517 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYBroggi Luca6.933R30:6 3:6N
22.12.2019122039 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Graf Nils4.924R56:2 6:4S
22.12.2019122039 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Schäfer Jason5.164R46:4 6:2S
22.12.2019121517 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYHanhart Tobin4.317R56:6W
X26.01.2020122079 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Grolimund Dario5.484R43:6 3:6N
23.02.2020121536 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYBergantino Valerio6.519R30:6 1:6N
23.02.2020121536 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYPsomas Filippos4.556R52:6 7:6 10:3S
23.02.2020122080 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Nikodijevic Lazar6.274R32:6 2:6N
X14.03.2020121381 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBrenner Maximilian4.642R52:6 4:6N
Z14.03.2020121381 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKälin Silvan3.506R6
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2019121509 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYBarnezet Virgil5.770R43:6 6:3 7:10N
27.10.2019121509 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYSuter Yannis5.227R46:3 6:3S
02.11.2019120598 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnVallata Jannis5.819R41:6 4:6N
10.11.2019122049 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Fluri Mateo6.538R31:6 4:6N
10.11.2019122049 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Fischer Max5.983R45:7 6:2 10:8S
17.11.2019120128 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Hasenöhrl Julius6.749R32:6 1:6N
17.11.2019120128 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Aschwanden Marcello5.193R46:3 4:6 7:10N
24.11.2019121779 PS: Coaching Talent CupBrenner Maximilian4.642R56:2 6:3S
24.11.2019121779 PS: Coaching Talent CupBüsser Timo Florin5.238R47:5 6:2S
24.11.2019121779 PS: Coaching Talent CupPsomas Filippos4.556R56:4 6:1S
08.12.2019122093 TennisFun4YouMüller Lucien5.837R43:6 1:6N
08.12.2019122093 TennisFun4YouBorgmann Matteo5.851R46:2 6:2S
15.12.2019122078 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Caligiuri Eduardo6.466R33:6 2:6N
15.12.2019122078 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Dedial Dominic P.5.056R41:6 6:4 12:10S
22.12.2019121517 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYBroggi Luca6.933R30:6 3:6N
22.12.2019122039 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Graf Nils4.924R56:2 6:4S
22.12.2019122039 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Schäfer Jason5.164R46:4 6:2S
22.12.2019121517 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYHanhart Tobin4.317R56:6W
26.01.2020122079 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Grolimund Dario5.484R43:6 3:6N
23.02.2020121536 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYBergantino Valerio6.519R30:6 1:6N
23.02.2020121536 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYPsomas Filippos4.556R52:6 7:6 10:3S
23.02.2020122080 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Nikodijevic Lazar6.274R32:6 2:6N
14.03.2020121381 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBrenner Maximilian4.642R52:6 4:6N
14.03.2020121381 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKälin Silvan3.506R6Z
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Studer Raphael5.148R44:6 7:5 6:10N
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingBraun Simo Carlos7.279R21:6 2:6N
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingBickel Finn5.693R46:3 6:1S
05.07.2020125034 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInKlossner Jonathan5.775R42:6 4:6N
05.07.2020125034 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInCherix Elie6.046R46:7 6:7N
12.07.2020122245 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Bächi Andrin4.958R56:7 2:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupPortmann Cyrill6.445R31:6 2:6N
26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophyGadhwalla Zaki4.929R44:6 3:6N
26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophyHristov Martin3.258R66:1 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8