Ranking 2/2019Giger Jack (395.08.459.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LAAttinger Gian Andrin1.468R86:2 6:2S
10.06.2019JIC U12B LAAmmann Jayden3.434R66:2 6:0S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LARohrer Nico3.940R57:5 6:1S
14.08.2019JIC U12B LALanker Maximilian2.200R76:0 6:0S
01.09.2019JIC U12B LARohrer Nico3.940R52:6 7:5 6:0S
07.09.2019JIC U12B LAKusano Toru4.064R56:0 6:2S
15.09.2019JIC U12B LAHegetschweiler Théo5.095R46:7Z

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018115356 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Lupo Alexandru5.127R46:1 6:3S
07.10.2018115356 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Meier Sandro3.982R56:2 6:0S
14.10.2018113263 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouComte Juliann4.489R56:4 6:1S
14.10.2018113263 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouComamala Mateo4.532R56:2 6:1S
14.10.2018113263 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouOehrli Daniel4.081R56:2 6:0S
21.10.2018115132 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenZehetner Lucas4.318R57:6 6:1S
21.10.2018115132 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenBurkhalter Jamil4.449R56:4 6:3S
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Büsser Timo Florin4.987R40:6 1:6N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Süess Noël4.361R56:2 6:0S
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Lieberherr Adrian3.995R62:6 6:3 10:7S
Z11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInDjordjevic Filip4.552R5
X11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInZehetner Lucas4.318R54:6 2:6N
X25.11.2018115089 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - QualifikationsMeier Nico3.793R66:1 2:6 7:10N
25.11.2018115089 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - QualifikationsGilgen Elia3.544R66:1 6:0S
12.01.2019115798 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouHunziker Alessandro5.989R40:6 0:6N
12.01.2019115798 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouAmiet Valentin0.748R96:0 6:0S
X17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUBourban Bastien3.497R62:6 7:5 2:10N
24.02.2019116117 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Sommer Nico4.416R56:7 3:6N
24.02.2019116117 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Schurter Florian4.060R56:1 6:3S
03.03.2019116874 GLANE OPENCarron Jules5.428R42:6 1:6N
10.03.2019116290 BO Junior Indoors 2019 / HauptturnierSabet Giorgio4.462R56:4 6:7 0:6N
10.03.2019116290 BO Junior Indoors 2019 / HauptturnierHug Janis3.301R66:1 6:0S
24.03.2019114464 Grüze Tages TurnierZeller Niklas4.027R56:1 6:4S
24.03.2019114464 Grüze Tages TurnierKarajic Haris2.612R76:1 6:1S
24.03.2019114464 Grüze Tages TurnierDimita Tim2.783R66:0 6:0S
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Von Meyenburg Giannin5.139R41:6 2:6N
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorSchmid Noah5.335R45:7 3:6N
Z12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorAydarov Nail3.640R6
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituMahler Andreas5.296R40:6 0:6N
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituSeher Anton3.289R66:2 6:1S
26.05.2019119118 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMeryem Eray Ömür6.308R31:6 1:6N
15.06.2019118732 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorCristea Titus4.675R46:4 3:6 7:6S
W15.06.2019118732 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorSkouvaklis Yannis4.668R5
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBrunner Niels5.765R41:6 1:6N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGZehetner Lucas4.318R56:3 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVincent Antonin5.950R40:6 4:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRochat Balthazar4.864R46:4 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerCristea Titus4.675R46:3 6:4S
28.07.2019119785 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 06Bergantino Valerio5.753R42:6 2:6N
28.07.2019119785 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 06Mahesh Pranav3.268R66:2 6:2S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaHunziker Alessandro5.989R41:6 0:6N
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R66:1 6:1S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaPetkovic Toni2.326R76:1 6:0S
X25.08.2019119561 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019 JuniorenHellani Rafi3.541R66:7 0:6N
15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfLenders Justin7.110R32:6 0:6N
15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfRenfer Valentin4.912R46:2 3:6 3:6N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldCrivelli Niccolò4.565R55:7 3:6N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldSchlienger Balz2.159R76:0 6:1S
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldKehl Jack2.907R76:0 6:0S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLièvre Gabin4.760R51:6 3:6N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBlatti Samuel3.952R56:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LAAttinger Gian Andrin1.468R86:2 6:2S
10.06.2019JIC U12B LAAmmann Jayden3.434R66:2 6:0S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LARohrer Nico3.940R57:5 6:1S
14.08.2019JIC U12B LALanker Maximilian2.200R76:0 6:0S
01.09.2019JIC U12B LARohrer Nico3.940R52:6 7:5 6:0S
07.09.2019JIC U12B LAKusano Toru4.064R56:0 6:2S
15.09.2019JIC U12B LAHegetschweiler Théo5.095R46:7Z

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorSchmid Noah5.335R45:7 3:6N
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorAydarov Nail3.640R6Z
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituMahler Andreas5.296R40:6 0:6N
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituSeher Anton3.289R66:2 6:1S
26.05.2019119118 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMeryem Eray Ömür6.308R31:6 1:6N
15.06.2019118732 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorCristea Titus4.675R46:4 3:6 7:6S
15.06.2019118732 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorSkouvaklis Yannis4.668R5W
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBrunner Niels5.765R41:6 1:6N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGZehetner Lucas4.318R56:3 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVincent Antonin5.950R40:6 4:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRochat Balthazar4.864R46:4 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerCristea Titus4.675R46:3 6:4S
28.07.2019119785 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 06Bergantino Valerio5.753R42:6 2:6N
28.07.2019119785 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 06Mahesh Pranav3.268R66:2 6:2S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaHunziker Alessandro5.989R41:6 0:6N
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R66:1 6:1S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaPetkovic Toni2.326R76:1 6:0S
25.08.2019119561 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019 JuniorenHellani Rafi3.541R66:7 0:6N
15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfLenders Justin7.110R32:6 0:6N
15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfRenfer Valentin4.912R46:2 3:6 3:6N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldCrivelli Niccolò4.565R55:7 3:6N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldSchlienger Balz2.159R76:0 6:1S
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldKehl Jack2.907R76:0 6:0S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLièvre Gabin4.760R51:6 3:6N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBlatti Samuel3.952R56:1 6:0S
02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunKriesi Brian5.077R42:6 1:6N
02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunRutishauser Robin4.476R52:6 1:6N
10.11.2019120980 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnZehetner Lucas4.318R52:6 4:6N
10.11.2019120980 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBernhard Nai-Thim3.699R56:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LAValentin Renfer
Jack Giger
Gian Andrin Attinger
Samuel Grüniger
6:2 6:4S
10.06.2019JIC U12B LAValentin Renfer
Jack Giger
Noel Theiler
Jayden Ammann
6:1 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LAValentin Renfer
Jack Giger
Nico Sermet
Nico Rohrer
6:2 6:2S
14.08.2019JIC U12B LAValentin Renfer
Jack Giger
Nai-Thim Bernhard
Maximilian Lanker
6:0 0:6 10:6S
07.09.2019JIC U12B LAValentin Renfer
Jack Giger
Lucas Zehetner
Toru Kusano
6:0 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8