Ranking 1/2020Giger Jack (395.08.459.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LAAttinger Gian Andrin1.175R86:2 6:2S
10.06.2019JIC U12B LAAmmann Jayden3.570R66:2 6:0S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LARohrer Nico4.393R57:5 6:1S
14.08.2019JIC U12B LALanker Maximilian2.281R76:0 6:0S
01.09.2019JIC U12B LARohrer Nico4.393R52:6 7:5 6:0S
07.09.2019JIC U12B LAKusano Toru4.230R56:0 6:2S
15.09.2019JIC U12B LAHegetschweiler Théo5.451R46:7Z

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorSchmid Noah4.902R55:7 3:6N
Z12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorAydarov Nail3.985R6
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituMahler Andreas5.973R30:6 0:6N
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituSeher Anton2.286R76:2 6:1S
26.05.2019119118 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMeryem Eray Ömür7.028R31:6 1:6N
15.06.2019118732 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorCristea Titus5.462R46:4 3:6 7:6S
W15.06.2019118732 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorSkouvaklis Yannis5.030R5
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBrunner Niels5.901R41:6 1:6N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGZehetner Lucas4.784R56:3 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVincent Antonin6.543R30:6 4:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRochat Balthazar5.366R46:4 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerCristea Titus5.462R46:3 6:4S
28.07.2019119785 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 06Bergantino Valerio6.519R32:6 2:6N
28.07.2019119785 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 06Mahesh Pranav3.429R66:2 6:2S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaHunziker Alessandro6.929R31:6 0:6N
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaStettler Gian Lorenz3.557R56:1 6:1S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaPetkovic Toni2.783R76:1 6:0S
X25.08.2019119561 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019 JuniorenHellani Rafi4.168R56:7 0:6N
15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfLenders Justin7.400R22:6 0:6N
X15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfRenfer Valentin4.381R56:2 3:6 3:6N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldCrivelli Niccolò5.310R45:7 3:6N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldSchlienger Balz3.200R66:0 6:1S
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldKehl Jack3.361R66:0 6:0S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLièvre Gabin4.824R41:6 3:6N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBlatti Samuel4.473R56:1 6:0S
02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunKriesi Brian5.902R32:6 1:6N
02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunRutishauser Robin5.028R42:6 1:6N
10.11.2019120980 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnZehetner Lucas4.784R52:6 4:6N
10.11.2019120980 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBernhard Nai-Thim4.191R56:4 6:4S
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTPauli Gian4.610R55:7 7:5 6:10N
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTSutter Noah3.924R56:2 6:2S
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTVésy Ewan3.496R66:2 6:3S
X23.11.2019120604 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWyrsch Tom4.472R50:6 0:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterWandeler Luis4.802R54:6 6:7N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterTirefort Alexandre5.356R46:4 6:2S
22.12.2019121421 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHunziker Alessandro6.929R30:6 0:6N
22.12.2019121421 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSandrinelli Simone4.286R56:2 6:4S
04.01.2020122331 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioBazil Charlie6.350R30:6 1:6N
04.01.2020122331 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioHofstetter Hadrien5.587R41:6 1:6N
19.01.2020121429 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnNievergelt Thibault5.062R43:6 1:6N
19.01.2020121429 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBalestra Mattia3.663R66:1 6:1S
X01.03.2020120932 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, Allmend Sahinagic Edin4.300R54:6 2:6N
08.03.2020122085 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Mladenovic Lazar5.296R44:6 3:6N
Z15.03.2020121442 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCesaro Manuele5.411R4
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunKriesi Brian5.902R32:6 1:6N
02.11.2019121074 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunRutishauser Robin5.028R42:6 1:6N
10.11.2019120980 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnZehetner Lucas4.784R52:6 4:6N
10.11.2019120980 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBernhard Nai-Thim4.191R56:4 6:4S
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTPauli Gian4.610R55:7 7:5 6:10N
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTSutter Noah3.924R56:2 6:2S
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTVésy Ewan3.496R66:2 6:3S
23.11.2019120604 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWyrsch Tom4.472R50:6 0:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterWandeler Luis4.802R54:6 6:7N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterTirefort Alexandre5.356R46:4 6:2S
22.12.2019121421 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHunziker Alessandro6.929R30:6 0:6N
22.12.2019121421 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSandrinelli Simone4.286R56:2 6:4S
04.01.2020122331 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioBazil Charlie6.350R30:6 1:6N
04.01.2020122331 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioHofstetter Hadrien5.587R41:6 1:6N
19.01.2020121429 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnNievergelt Thibault5.062R43:6 1:6N
19.01.2020121429 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBalestra Mattia3.663R66:1 6:1S
01.03.2020120932 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, Allmend Sahinagic Edin4.300R54:6 2:6N
08.03.2020122085 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Mladenovic Lazar5.296R44:6 3:6N
15.03.2020121442 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCesaro Manuele5.411R4Z
07.06.2020124856 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInSala Pietro4.372R54:6 6:3 7:6S
07.06.2020124856 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInHonegger Frederic3.472R66:2 6:1S
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUSchneider Léo5.263R44:6 2:6N
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUSabet Louis4.142R56:4 6:4S
21.06.2020124743 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Suter Olivier3.806R52:6 5:7N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölCarron Jules5.693R43:6 3:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölSartorius Niclas3.453R66:2 7:5S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVon Ow Liam4.487R52:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8