Ranking 1/2021Moreno Lucas Mateo (662.06.406.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X21.06.2020122850 Hinwil Open 2020Lüthy Dominic2.955R60:6 1:6N
21.06.2020122850 Hinwil Open 2020Rufener Jamiro2.166R76:2 6:0S
05.07.2020124986 TC Höngg OpenSchlienger Balz4.379R50:6 0:6N
05.07.2020124986 TC Höngg OpenRimoldi Nil2.319R76:1 6:0S
12.07.2020122893 13. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstVon Hoff Jan4.059R52:6 4:6N
12.07.2020122893 13. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstChristinger Mats2.898R66:4 7:6S
12.07.2020122893 13. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstJanjic Robert3.115R66:4 6:2S
12.07.2020122893 13. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstTriulzi Marco2.651R66:4 6:7 6:3S
12.07.2020122893 13. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstThienemann Vincent0.796R86:0 6:0S
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupTotaro Felipe5.064R42:6 2:6N
19.07.2020125078 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Lipka Raphael3.698R66:4 0:6 10:6S
19.07.2020125078 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Huber Joah2.251R76:1 6:3S
19.07.2020125078 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Rappold Severin2.837R63:6 7:6 10:5S
09.08.2020125554 TC Old Boys U14Dreier Taro1.026R86:0 6:0S
09.08.2020125554 TC Old Boys U14Leuzinger Joan-Austin2.986R66:0 6:0S
09.08.2020125554 TC Old Boys U14Füglistaler Alexander1.021R86:0 6:0S
09.08.2020125554 TC Old Boys U14Wettstein Iker1.622R76:7 6:2 6:3S
23.08.2020122277 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenOswald Robin2.712R76:4 6:0S
23.08.2020122277 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenDe Bortoli Matteo1.768R76:0 6:3S
23.08.2020122277 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenWinkler Leandro3.486R66:2 6:2S
23.08.2020122277 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenSuhner Levin1.475R76:1 6:2S
23.08.2020124630 14. BodenseecupSüess Noël5.319R40:6 1:6N
23.08.2020124630 14. BodenseecupMunk Niklas2.837R66:1 6:3S
X30.08.2020123190 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC St. OtmarBuob Tobias3.522R62:6 1:6N
30.08.2020123190 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC St. OtmarImbach Daniel4.123R53:6 0:6N
30.08.2020123190 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC St. OtmarKrug Florian HL4.196R50:6 3:6N
06.09.2020125969 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Harnoncourt Nepomuk1.302R86:2 6:0S
06.09.2020125969 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Gasser Martin3.052R62:6 6:3 10:8S
06.09.2020125969 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Voss Benjamin1.873R76:1 6:0S
Z13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationSchneider Dominique3.965R5
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationSträhl Joan4.329R52:6 7:5 7:6S
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationTriulzi Marco2.651R66:0 6:2S
X20.09.2020124761 PS: Coaching Talent CupIltanen Christian3.892R53:6 6:4 1:6N
20.09.2020124761 PS: Coaching Talent CupDietsche Kevin3.919R56:1 6:3S
20.09.2020124761 PS: Coaching Talent CupKünzler Marco3.735R63:6 6:3 6:1S
X26.09.2020125782 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldLangel Jérôme3.446R62:6 6:7N
W26.09.2020125782 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldFranklin Etash1.714R7
26.09.2020125782 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldMiklos Armon2.386R76:4 3:6 10:5S
04.10.2020124740 Offene Deutschfreiburger TennismeisterschafJault William4.465R54:6 1:6N
04.10.2020124740 Offene Deutschfreiburger TennismeisterschafWinistörfer Antoine1.794R76:2 6:3S
10.10.2020125591 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierVoss Benjamin1.873R76:0 6:0S
10.10.2020125591 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierLuginbuehl Liam1.369R86:1 6:0S
06.03.2021125599 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierLazic Marko6.906R30:6 0:6N
W06.03.2021125599 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKuznini Florian6.079R3
14.03.2021128698 Falki Open 2021 No.1Stoffel Patrick2.396R76:1 6:2S
14.03.2021128698 Falki Open 2021 No.1Tribelhorn Marc0.568R96:0 6:1S
21.03.2021125817 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHarnoncourt Augustin5.040R40:6 3:6N
21.03.2021125817 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRudis Julian4.408R52:6 2:6N
27.03.2021128870 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturnier 2020/21Manz Noah4.908R40:6 5:7N
27.03.2021128870 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturnier 2020/21Künzler Marco3.735R67:6 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020124740 Offene Deutschfreiburger TennismeisterschafJault William4.465R54:6 1:6N
04.10.2020124740 Offene Deutschfreiburger TennismeisterschafWinistörfer Antoine1.794R76:2 6:3S
10.10.2020125591 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierVoss Benjamin1.873R76:0 6:0S
10.10.2020125591 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierLuginbuehl Liam1.369R86:1 6:0S
06.03.2021125599 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierLazic Marko6.906R30:6 0:6N
06.03.2021125599 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKuznini Florian6.079R3W
14.03.2021128698 Falki Open 2021 No.1Stoffel Patrick2.396R76:1 6:2S
14.03.2021128698 Falki Open 2021 No.1Tribelhorn Marc0.568R96:0 6:1S
21.03.2021125817 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHarnoncourt Augustin5.040R40:6 3:6N
21.03.2021125817 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRudis Julian4.408R52:6 2:6N
27.03.2021128870 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturnier 2020/21Manz Noah4.908R40:6 5:7N
27.03.2021128870 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturnier 2020/21Künzler Marco3.735R67:6 6:0S
03.04.2021129504 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DRudis Julian4.408R53:6 3:6N
03.04.2021129504 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DSanche Joel4.013R62:6 2:6N
10.04.2021129080 TennisFun4YouHirzel Cédric3.307R66:7 3:6N
18.04.2021128365 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierMarbach Colin4.350R54:6 0:6N
01.05.2021129807 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Spiegel Vincent4.163R5W
01.05.2021129807 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Castagna Leonardo3.606R62:6 4:6N
08.05.2021129792 Bad Schinznach, Tagesturnier 2 SpieleKissling Cyril2.231R72:6 7:5 8:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8