Ranking 1/2020Frund Agathe (369.08.865.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.04.2019117390 Open Balle de Set Junior avec coachingGiorgi Alice3.466R66:2 1:6 2:6N
21.04.2019117390 Open Balle de Set Junior avec coachingMuller Lucie3.083R66:2 6:3S
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NPfister Siri3.000R62:6 5:7N
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NCarron Victoria3.270R66:3 6:3S
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NSostina Solomiya2.353R66:4 6:4S
01.06.2019119119 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGuessous Nina2.969R63:6 1:6N
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEGasso Sara5.467R41:6 0:6N
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEJordan Naomi3.390R63:6 0:6N
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXPfister Siri3.000R64:6 3:6N
X16.08.2019117043 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneCroset Nola2.700R66:7 1:6N
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMrukvia Jasmin3.565R53:6 1:6N
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRosset Eloane1.939R71:6 6:3 7:6S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyChidean Daria4.167R53:6 2:6N
X15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPerring Cali1.898R72:6 0:6N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNordenström Leila4.286R54:6 0:6N
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Bosi Nora Lou1.524R76:1 6:0S
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSPfister Siri3.000R61:6 3:6N
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSGrossenbacher Aaliyah4.204R50:6 0:6N
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEStorck Loukia3.961R56:2 3:6 6:7N
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNESchneider Laïna4.097R56:7 5:7N
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Gaschen Yolanda3.801R50:6 1:6N
X23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSKodra Melissa2.695R60:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.06.2020JIC U12G LAIglesias Lucia0.724R96:0 6:0S
09.07.2020JIC U12G LAPfister Siri3.000R66:2 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2019120440 Circuit JUNIORSPfister Siri3.000R61:6 3:6N
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSGrossenbacher Aaliyah4.204R50:6 0:6N
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEStorck Loukia3.961R56:2 3:6 6:7N
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNESchneider Laïna4.097R56:7 5:7N
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Gaschen Yolanda3.801R50:6 1:6N
23.02.2020122419 Circuit JUNIORSKodra Melissa2.695R60:6 1:6N
07.06.2020124716 VEVEYSE OPEN (avec prize money)Bochatay Laura2.894R66:0 2:6 1:6N
07.06.2020124716 VEVEYSE OPEN (avec prize money)Carron Victoria3.270R66:4 6:2S
07.06.2020124716 VEVEYSE OPEN (avec prize money)Hoxhaj Ema1.909R76:0 6:2S
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBühler Gaëtane2.164R76:1 6:1S
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHoxhaj Ema1.909R76:1 6:0S
21.06.2020124967 Circuit ESTIVAL **LABEL FRIJUNE**Müller Michelle3.261R66:0 6:0S
21.06.2020124967 Circuit ESTIVAL **LABEL FRIJUNE**Gattlen Romy2.357R76:1 6:0S
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNERey Justine4.273R53:6 3:6N
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNESostina Solomiya2.353R66:2 6:1S
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEJordan Naomi3.390R66:4 6:4S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFerraro Carolina2.866R66:3 5:7 2:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerJordan Naomi3.390R66:1 6:1S
10.07.2020123715 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporBühler Gaëtane2.164R76:2 6:1S
10.07.2020123715 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporGuessous Nina2.969R66:1 6:2S
10.07.2020123715 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporCarron Victoria3.270R66:3 6:2S
10.07.2020123715 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporAndriamialison Naomi1.984R76:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.07.2020JIC U12G LAAgathe Frund
Ema Hoxhaj
Héloïse Rivier
Emma Ducrest
1:6 0:6N
09.07.2020JIC U12G LAAgathe Frund
Ema Hoxhaj
Victoria Carron
Siri Pfister
1:6 6:3 10:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8