Ranking 2/2019Harnoncourt Augustin (441.06.144.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U15B LASchucht Guy2.044R76:0 6:0S
22.06.2019JIC U15B LATolen Marlon3.984R57:6 3:6 6:3S
18.08.2019JIC U15B LAAntonilli Leandro4.414R56:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X28.10.2018115202 TennisFun4YouKunz Henri4.181R52:6 3:6N
X28.10.2018115202 TennisFun4YouPletscher Fabio3.272R62:6 6:4 9:11N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Wattenwyl Fabio4.664R51:6 0:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGähwiler Tobias2.462R76:3 6:3S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBarnezet Virgil4.645R43:6 2:6N
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKälin Silvan3.002R66:1 6:1S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBarnezet Virgil4.645R46:7 5:7N
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniRuwell Leonard4.578R50:6 6:3 8:10N
02.02.2019115124 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniKälin Silvan3.002R66:0 6:2S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Sasha5.124R42:6 2:6N
07.04.2019116734 PS: 1. Ski/Snowboard-Tennis-MeisterschaftWaidacher Leo2.892R66:3 6:2S
07.04.2019116734 PS: 1. Ski/Snowboard-Tennis-MeisterschaftSeiler Patrick2.462R76:3 6:2S
X07.04.2019116734 PS: 1. Ski/Snowboard-Tennis-MeisterschaftLenkeit Martin4.447R52:6 3:6N
07.04.2019116734 PS: 1. Ski/Snowboard-Tennis-MeisterschaftGrimm Roger0.813R86:2 6:2S
X17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupKläy Calvin4.323R54:6 3:6N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaBarnezet Virgil4.645R45:7 3:6N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaSpahn Mattéo3.953R53:6 6:2 6:1S
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaMöhrlen Florian3.678R66:2 6:3S
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaLautenschlager Mathis1.654R76:0 6:1S
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaPassardi Alessandro2.206R76:0 6:1S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Molvidson Erik6.552R30:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U15B LASchucht Guy2.044R76:0 6:0S
22.06.2019JIC U15B LATolen Marlon3.984R57:6 3:6 6:3S
18.08.2019JIC U15B LAAntonilli Leandro4.414R56:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116734 PS: 1. Ski/Snowboard-Tennis-MeisterschaftWaidacher Leo2.892R66:3 6:2S
07.04.2019116734 PS: 1. Ski/Snowboard-Tennis-MeisterschaftSeiler Patrick2.462R76:3 6:2S
07.04.2019116734 PS: 1. Ski/Snowboard-Tennis-MeisterschaftLenkeit Martin4.447R52:6 3:6N
07.04.2019116734 PS: 1. Ski/Snowboard-Tennis-MeisterschaftGrimm Roger0.813R86:2 6:2S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupKläy Calvin4.323R54:6 3:6N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaBarnezet Virgil4.645R45:7 3:6N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaSpahn Mattéo3.953R53:6 6:2 6:1S
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaMöhrlen Florian3.678R66:2 6:3S
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaLautenschlager Mathis1.654R76:0 6:1S
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaPassardi Alessandro2.206R76:0 6:1S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Molvidson Erik6.552R30:6 0:6N
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Sasha5.124R40:6 4:6N
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLauffenburger Tim Noah4.596R56:2 4:6 10:6S
05.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierWenger Lucien4.500R56:2 6:0S
05.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHanhart Tobin4.553R53:6 6:2 13:11S
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Sasha5.124R42:6 2:6N
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierTotaro Felipe3.130R66:1 6:2S
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGruber Carlos3.094R66:1 6:1S
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierWenger Lucien4.500R54:6 6:4 10:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAAugustin Harnoncourt
Laurin Hügel
Guy Schucht
Valentin Suter
6:0 6:1S
22.06.2019JIC U15B LAAugustin Harnoncourt
Yves Flückiger
Marlon Tolen
Aren Garcia Blanco
6:4 5:7 10:5S
18.08.2019JIC U15B LAAugustin Harnoncourt
Yves Flückiger
Leandro Antonilli
Muhammad Gillen
3:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8