Ranking 1/2021Rothenfluh Fabian (762.88.329.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 2LAeschimann Riccardo5.474R40:6 6:7N
05.09.2020IC 2LTrachsel Micha4.230R57:6 2:6 4:6N
13.09.2020IC 2LWienert Maurice1.164R86:1 6:0S
11.10.2020IC 2LHirschi Stephan0.534R86:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z14.06.2020123233 32. Plasselb-CupBürdel Daniel6.197R3
X14.06.2020124389 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imMaurer Livius Andreas3.203R65:7 6:3 7:10N
14.06.2020124389 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imWolf Flavio4.133R52:6 2:6N
X28.06.2020123450 41. Kantonale Meisterschaften von Zug 2020 Ataman Yuriy3.684R63:6 6:4 5:10N
28.06.2020123450 41. Kantonale Meisterschaften von Zug 2020 Pliska Iwen3.841R56:7 7:5 8:10N
12.07.2020122911 44. Rontal Challenge (ehem. Migros Cup)Hasler Marcel4.911R55:7 1:6N
12.07.2020122911 44. Rontal Challenge (ehem. Migros Cup)Schwendener Merlin2.613R76:1 6:3S
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGFrautschi Nicolas5.035R46:3 3:6 5:10N
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLMerz Raphael5.347R41:6 3:6N
26.07.2020123986 22. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupMenzi Finn4.227R56:2 6:7 0:6N
Z26.07.2020125083 2. CENTRIS-CUPLauper Joel5.305R4
26.07.2020125107 WORBER SOMMER CUP 2020Frautschi Nicolas5.035R42:6 3:6N
X26.07.2020125107 WORBER SOMMER CUP 2020Mendoza Simon3.039R64:6 7:5 4:6N
09.08.2020122966 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2020 **LABEL FRVorlet Maxime4.593R56:3 2:6 6:4S
09.08.2020123198 5. SWICA Hergiswil OpenDel Sordo Davide4.476R53:6 2:6N
09.08.2020123198 5. SWICA Hergiswil OpenWaszkis Maximilian2.274R76:2 6:0S
Z09.08.2020123198 5. SWICA Hergiswil OpenScheidegger Sven7.728R2
09.08.2020124728 39. Belchen-Cup 2020Marti Philipp5.017R54:6 6:3 4:6N
09.08.2020124728 39. Belchen-Cup 2020Wagner Tim3.374R66:2 6:0S
16.08.2020118996 Tournoi de la Rose **LABEL FRIJUNE**Drame David5.293R41:6 1:6N
16.08.2020118996 Tournoi de la Rose **LABEL FRIJUNE**Dupraz Adrian3.588R67:5 4:6 10:8S
16.08.2020123756 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2020 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Ivanovic Marko4.249R50:6 3:6N
16.08.2020123756 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2020 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Elsig Alexandre3.558R64:6 6:4 6:1S
16.08.2020123756 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2020 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Kuhn Fabrice2.810R67:5 6:0S
23.08.2020124669 Leuchtenstadt Open 2020 - Regionale TennismGemperle Raphael4.799R56:7 3:6N
23.08.2020124669 Leuchtenstadt Open 2020 - Regionale TennismLang Tobias1.645R76:4 6:3S
23.08.2020124669 Leuchtenstadt Open 2020 - Regionale TennismMatarese Nicola1.136R86:1 6:3S
Z23.08.2020122192 Tournoi des écureuils XI **LABEL FRIJUNE**Andrey Nicolas2.929R6
23.08.2020122192 Tournoi des écureuils XI **LABEL FRIJUNE**Egli Anthony4.019R57:5 7:5S
27.08.2020122816 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FraubrunnenChristener Sandro4.475R53:6 2:6N
04.09.2020124758 3. Entlebucher Bier OpenFischer Sandro6.076R40:6 4:6N
W04.09.2020124758 3. Entlebucher Bier OpenTavoli Gregory3.973R5
X04.10.2020123010 AUTUMN SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGDietrich Stephan3.743R55:7 6:7N
04.10.2020123010 AUTUMN SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGStöckli Yann4.196R57:6 6:7 9:11N
Z10.10.2020125528 Tournoi d'Automne du Tennis Club OnexNobel Marcel3.337R6
Z18.10.2020125260 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusGerber Roger3.918R5
31.10.2020125464 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SchlierenSimone Silvio4.045R56:2 4:6 8:10N
08.11.2020126170 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, KehrsatzKobel Thomas4.794R56:7 1:6N
08.11.2020126170 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, KehrsatzKrouzel Stefan4.281R57:6 4:6 11:9S
08.11.2020126170 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, KehrsatzBurki Edouard4.216R56:2 6:0S
06.12.2020126171 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, KehrsatzSchläfli Matthias4.298R53:6 0:6N
06.12.2020126171 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, KehrsatzCaruso Cristian4.101R53:6 6:3 10:7S
12.12.2020125470 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SchlierenSchraner Steven3.838R56:3 4:6 5:10N
12.12.2020125470 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SchlierenTschopp Peter3.889R56:1 6:2S
12.12.2020125470 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SchlierenNiederhauser Basil2.462R77:6 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020IC 2LHirschi Stephan0.534R86:1 6:0S
29.05.2021IC 2LMeister Daniel5.382R43:6 0:6N
13.06.2021IC 2LTanner Christoph3.446R63:6 6:7N
19.06.2021IC 2LUwer Patrick2.293R76:7 4:6N
03.07.2021IC 2LPfister Alan1.618R76:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.10.2020IC 2LFabian Rothenfluh
Pascal Schlegel
Nico Ruprecht
Stephan Hirschi
6:0 6:0S
29.05.2021IC 2LFabian Rothenfluh
Marco Pasqualotto
Gregor Kersten
Nicolas Scheidegger
5:7 2:6N
13.06.2021IC 2LFabian Rothenfluh
Mika Laitinen
André Mundwiler
Mario Müller
6:4 6:2S
19.06.2021IC 2LMatthias Schläfli
Fabian Rothenfluh
Patrick Uwer
Simon Buschor
6:3 4:6 10:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8