Ranking 2/2020Rothenfluh Fabian (762.88.329.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 2LAeschimann Riccardo5.568R40:6 6:7N
05.09.2020IC 2LTrachsel Micha4.105R57:6 2:6 4:6N
13.09.2020IC 2LWienert Maurice1.442R86:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.10.2019120087 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Barmettler Stefan6.128R31:6 1:6N
30.12.2019120363 39. Silvester-CupMusaj Korab5.078R45:7 0:6N
30.12.2019120363 39. Silvester-CupHess Philipp2.867R67:6 7:5S
01.02.2020120149 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Ried Florian5.374R45:7 4:6N
01.02.2020120149 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Oesch Philipp1.881R76:1 7:6S
Z14.06.2020123233 32. Plasselb-CupBürdel Daniel6.007R4
X14.06.2020124389 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imMaurer Livius Andreas3.253R65:7 6:3 7:10N
14.06.2020124389 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imWolf Flavio3.974R52:6 2:6N
X28.06.2020123450 41. Kantonale Meisterschaften von Zug 2020 Ataman Yuriy3.556R63:6 6:4 5:10N
X28.06.2020123450 41. Kantonale Meisterschaften von Zug 2020 Pliska Iwen3.467R66:7 7:5 8:10N
12.07.2020122911 44. Rontal Challenge (ehem. Migros Cup)Hasler Marcel4.676R55:7 1:6N
12.07.2020122911 44. Rontal Challenge (ehem. Migros Cup)Schwendener Merlin2.718R66:1 6:3S
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGFrautschi Nicolas4.252R56:3 3:6 5:10N
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLMerz Raphael5.361R41:6 3:6N
26.07.2020123986 22. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupMenzi Finn3.783R66:2 6:7 0:6N
Z26.07.2020125083 2. CENTRIS-CUPLauper Joel5.402R4
26.07.2020125107 WORBER SOMMER CUP 2020Frautschi Nicolas4.252R52:6 3:6N
X26.07.2020125107 WORBER SOMMER CUP 2020Mendoza Simon2.838R64:6 7:5 4:6N
09.08.2020122966 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2020 **LABEL FRVorlet Maxime4.516R56:3 2:6 6:4S
09.08.2020123198 5. SWICA Hergiswil OpenDel Sordo Davide3.952R63:6 2:6N
09.08.2020123198 5. SWICA Hergiswil OpenWaszkis Maximilian1.831R76:2 6:0S
Z09.08.2020123198 5. SWICA Hergiswil OpenScheidegger Sven7.493R2
09.08.2020124728 39. Belchen-Cup 2020Marti Philipp4.833R54:6 6:3 4:6N
09.08.2020124728 39. Belchen-Cup 2020Wagner Tim3.475R66:2 6:0S
16.08.2020118996 Tournoi de la Rose **LABEL FRIJUNE**Drame David5.328R41:6 1:6N
16.08.2020118996 Tournoi de la Rose **LABEL FRIJUNE**Dupraz Adrian3.421R67:5 4:6 10:8S
16.08.2020123756 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2020 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Ivanovic Marko3.593R60:6 3:6N
16.08.2020123756 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2020 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Elsig Alexandre3.184R64:6 6:4 6:1S
16.08.2020123756 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2020 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Kuhn Fabrice2.270R77:5 6:0S
23.08.2020124669 Leuchtenstadt Open 2020 - Regionale TennismGemperle Raphael4.560R56:7 3:6N
23.08.2020124669 Leuchtenstadt Open 2020 - Regionale TennismLang Tobias1.481R86:4 6:3S
23.08.2020124669 Leuchtenstadt Open 2020 - Regionale TennismMatarese Nicola1.100R86:1 6:3S
Z23.08.2020122192 Tournoi des écureuils XI **LABEL FRIJUNE**Andrey Nicolas3.416R6
23.08.2020122192 Tournoi des écureuils XI **LABEL FRIJUNE**Egli Anthony3.698R67:5 7:5S
27.08.2020122816 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FraubrunnenChristener Sandro3.885R63:6 2:6N
04.09.2020124758 3. Entlebucher Bier OpenFischer Sandro5.815R40:6 4:6N
W04.09.2020124758 3. Entlebucher Bier OpenTavoli Gregory3.521R6
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 2LAeschimann Riccardo5.568R40:6 6:7N
05.09.2020IC 2LTrachsel Micha4.105R57:6 2:6 4:6N
13.09.2020IC 2LWienert Maurice1.442R86:1 6:0S
11.10.2020IC 2LHirschi Stephan0.603R86:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020123233 32. Plasselb-CupBürdel Daniel6.007R4Z
14.06.2020124389 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imMaurer Livius Andreas3.253R65:7 6:3 7:10N
14.06.2020124389 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imWolf Flavio3.974R52:6 2:6N
28.06.2020123450 41. Kantonale Meisterschaften von Zug 2020 Ataman Yuriy3.556R63:6 6:4 5:10N
28.06.2020123450 41. Kantonale Meisterschaften von Zug 2020 Pliska Iwen3.467R66:7 7:5 8:10N
12.07.2020122911 44. Rontal Challenge (ehem. Migros Cup)Hasler Marcel4.676R55:7 1:6N
12.07.2020122911 44. Rontal Challenge (ehem. Migros Cup)Schwendener Merlin2.718R66:1 6:3S
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGFrautschi Nicolas4.252R56:3 3:6 5:10N
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLMerz Raphael5.361R41:6 3:6N
26.07.2020123986 22. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupMenzi Finn3.783R66:2 6:7 0:6N
26.07.2020125083 2. CENTRIS-CUPLauper Joel5.402R4Z
26.07.2020125107 WORBER SOMMER CUP 2020Frautschi Nicolas4.252R52:6 3:6N
26.07.2020125107 WORBER SOMMER CUP 2020Mendoza Simon2.838R64:6 7:5 4:6N
09.08.2020122966 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2020 **LABEL FRVorlet Maxime4.516R56:3 2:6 6:4S
09.08.2020123198 5. SWICA Hergiswil OpenDel Sordo Davide3.952R63:6 2:6N
09.08.2020123198 5. SWICA Hergiswil OpenWaszkis Maximilian1.831R76:2 6:0S
09.08.2020123198 5. SWICA Hergiswil OpenScheidegger Sven7.493R2Z
09.08.2020124728 39. Belchen-Cup 2020Marti Philipp4.833R54:6 6:3 4:6N
09.08.2020124728 39. Belchen-Cup 2020Wagner Tim3.475R66:2 6:0S
16.08.2020118996 Tournoi de la Rose **LABEL FRIJUNE**Drame David5.328R41:6 1:6N
16.08.2020118996 Tournoi de la Rose **LABEL FRIJUNE**Dupraz Adrian3.421R67:5 4:6 10:8S
16.08.2020123756 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2020 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Ivanovic Marko3.593R60:6 3:6N
16.08.2020123756 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2020 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Elsig Alexandre3.184R64:6 6:4 6:1S
16.08.2020123756 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2020 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Kuhn Fabrice2.270R77:5 6:0S
23.08.2020124669 Leuchtenstadt Open 2020 - Regionale TennismGemperle Raphael4.560R56:7 3:6N
23.08.2020124669 Leuchtenstadt Open 2020 - Regionale TennismLang Tobias1.481R86:4 6:3S
23.08.2020124669 Leuchtenstadt Open 2020 - Regionale TennismMatarese Nicola1.100R86:1 6:3S
23.08.2020122192 Tournoi des écureuils XI **LABEL FRIJUNE**Andrey Nicolas3.416R6Z
23.08.2020122192 Tournoi des écureuils XI **LABEL FRIJUNE**Egli Anthony3.698R67:5 7:5S
27.08.2020122816 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FraubrunnenChristener Sandro3.885R63:6 2:6N
04.09.2020124758 3. Entlebucher Bier OpenFischer Sandro5.815R40:6 4:6N
04.09.2020124758 3. Entlebucher Bier OpenTavoli Gregory3.521R6W
04.10.2020123010 AUTUMN SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGDietrich Stephan3.575R65:7 6:7N
04.10.2020123010 AUTUMN SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGStöckli Yann3.497R67:6 6:7 9:11N
10.10.2020125528 Tournoi d'Automne du Tennis Club OnexNobel Marcel2.579R6Z
18.10.2020125260 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusGerber Roger4.034R5Z
31.10.2020125464 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SchlierenSimone Silvio4.534R56:2 4:6 8:10N
08.11.2020126170 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, KehrsatzKobel Thomas4.495R56:7 1:6N
08.11.2020126170 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, KehrsatzKrouzel Stefan4.544R57:6 4:6 11:9S
08.11.2020126170 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, KehrsatzBurki Edouard3.879R66:2 6:0S
06.12.2020126171 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, KehrsatzSchläfli Matthias4.715R53:6 0:6N
06.12.2020126171 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, KehrsatzCaruso Cristian3.112R63:6 6:3 10:7S
12.12.2020125470 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SchlierenSchraner Steven3.214R66:3 4:6 5:10N
12.12.2020125470 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SchlierenTschopp Peter3.783R56:1 6:2S
12.12.2020125470 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SchlierenNiederhauser Basil2.625R77:6 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 2LReto Giezendanner
Fabian Rothenfluh
Riccardo Aeschimann
Nicolas Feuz
1:6 5:7N
05.09.2020IC 2LSandro Christener
Fabian Rothenfluh
Michael Jaun
Roger Trachsel
2:6 6:3 10:4S
13.09.2020IC 2LFabian Rothenfluh
Matthias Schläfli
Jérémie Hamel
Maurice Wienert
6:1 6:4S
11.10.2020IC 2LFabian Rothenfluh
Pascal Schlegel
Nico Ruprecht
Stephan Hirschi
6:0 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8