Ranking 1/2021Hegetschweiler Théo (452.07.347.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X14.06.2020124860 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInSchmid Noah5.715R40:6 3:6N
14.06.2020124860 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInAmiet Simon5.717R46:4 6:4S
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEFrund Achille6.695R32:6 6:7N
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEHuguenin Loic5.747R46:4 4:0W
05.07.2020122986 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGVildeuil Arthur6.813R35:7 1:6N
05.07.2020122986 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGRao Daniyal6.138R34:6 7:5 10:4S
11.07.2020122962 Tournoi TCCB Juniors et consolanteRudloff Franz-Eduard6.977R33:6 6:4 6:7N
X11.07.2020122962 Tournoi TCCB Juniors et consolanteSpagnolo Arman5.591R46:2 3:6 6:7N
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupLavrnja Aleksandar7.538R20:6 0:6N
Z25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Frund Achille6.695R3
26.07.2020124841 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMeryem Eray Ömür7.162R32:6 1:6N
26.07.2020124841 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBraun Mathys7.001R22:6 1:6N
X31.07.2020124540 HEAD JUNIORS TOURKnis Adam6.186R36:2 4:6 0:6N
16.08.2020120707 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Amiet Simon5.717R46:7 6:1 6:1S
W16.08.2020120707 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Principi Xavier4.242R5
23.08.2020124730 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEVoillat Matteo6.940R37:6 1:6 6:7N
23.08.2020124730 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEWenger Lucien4.060R56:0 6:3S
23.08.2020124730 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEVorpe Florian3.596R66:3 6:2S
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIAussat Edward6.502R33:6 3:6N
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMahler Andreas6.228R33:6 2:6N
Z27.09.2020126331 Circuit ESTIVALFrund Achille6.695R3
27.09.2020126331 Circuit ESTIVALRevaz Arnaud4.208R56:2 6:2S
27.09.2020126331 Circuit ESTIVALBourban Bastien5.140R46:3 5:7 6:3S
07.03.2021126740 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Voillat Matteo6.940R32:6 3:6N
07.03.2021126740 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Brunold Mael4.668R56:4 6:4S
20.03.2021128268 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleRutishauser Robin6.732R30:6 1:6N
20.03.2021128268 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleHellani Rafi5.332R46:3 6:1S
X28.03.2021126353 Open Balle de Set (5/5) Prize-money 750.-Knis Adam6.186R31:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2021JIC U15B LAAmiet Simon5.717R42:6 1:6N
16.06.2021JIC U15B LACharpié Logan2.548R76:0 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.03.2021126740 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Voillat Matteo6.940R32:6 3:6N
07.03.2021126740 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Brunold Mael4.668R56:4 6:4S
20.03.2021128268 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleRutishauser Robin6.732R30:6 1:6N
20.03.2021128268 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleHellani Rafi5.332R46:3 6:1S
28.03.2021126353 Open Balle de Set (5/5) Prize-money 750.-Knis Adam6.186R31:6 1:6N
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsVerma Varun7.981R21:6 1:6N
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsStanisavljevic Mateja5.905R36:3 1:6 7:6S
09.05.2021129638 Tournoi de soutien LNABaumann Rémy Noël7.360R24:6 6:0 6:7N
09.05.2021129638 Tournoi de soutien LNACarlsson Nils5.175R44:5W
09.05.2021129638 Tournoi de soutien LNAZhang Dylan3.921R56:0 6:4S
24.05.2021127779 Tournoi de soutien LNA de Pentecôte **LABELMonchau Hector6.189R30:6 2:6N
13.06.2021130104 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDina Ehad5.943R32:6 5:7N
13.06.2021130104 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLièvre Gabin5.722R36:1 6:2S
20.06.2021130100 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRochat Balthazar6.027R34:6 6:7N
20.06.2021130100 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBourgin Vincent5.672R43:6 0:6N
27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEGunzinger Thomas8.826R11:6 2:6N
27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEDelay Elliot6.438R36:2 6:0S
27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEStutz Noah3.985R56:0 6:0S
04.07.2021130527 Tournoi de soutien LNA sur 1 jourSartorius Niclas4.771R46:0 6:1S
04.07.2021130527 Tournoi de soutien LNA sur 1 jourGollut Nathaël4.334R56:1 6:0S
11.07.2021130533 Tournoi de soutien LNA sur 2 jours **LABEL Knis Adam6.186R33:6 1:6N
11.07.2021130533 Tournoi de soutien LNA sur 2 jours **LABEL Stojkovic Stefan5.730R36:1 6:1S
11.07.2021130533 Tournoi de soutien LNA sur 2 jours **LABEL Frei Elias3.884R56:0 6:2S
18.07.2021128774 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGBaumann Rémy Noël7.360R24:6 4:6N
18.07.2021128774 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGSprecher Fabio3.420R66:0 6:0S
30.07.2021129341 Head Junior Tour MorgesKnis Adam6.186R36:4 4:6 1:6N
30.07.2021129341 Head Junior Tour MorgesRochat Maxime5.758R4W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2021JIC U15B LAThéo Hegetschweiler
Lucas Corradi
Simon Amiet
Quentin Allimann
6:4 2:6 10:6S
16.06.2021JIC U15B LAThéo Hegetschweiler
Elias Frei
Logan Charpié
Maxime Humair
1:6 6:2 10:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8