Ranking 1/2020Hegetschweiler Théo (452.07.347.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.06.2019JIC U12B LASchönbächler Julien3.073R66:1 6:3S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAVan Ewijk Jesse3.591R66:0 6:4S
21.08.2019JIC U12B LARichter Arsène3.680R66:3 6:0S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LADelay Elliot5.168R46:0 6:1S
15.09.2019JIC U12B LAGiger Jack4.713R57:6W

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NBernet Henry7.493R20:6 2:6N
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NWenger Nicolas4.354R56:1 6:3S
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NVésy Ewan3.496R66:1 6:2S
X12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRivier Hadrien4.381R54:6 6:1 6:7N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSabet Giorgio5.004R43:6 6:1 7:6S
X26.05.2019117324 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenZehetner Lucas4.784R56:7 6:7N
X26.05.2019117324 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenBourgin Vincent4.704R52:6 6:1 5:10N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LABaur Maxime7.516R20:6 0:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAWergen Mick4.879R57:6 2:6 7:6S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAHofstetter Hadrien5.587R41:6 7:6 7:6S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAOehrli Daniel4.035R56:4 6:2S
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEKnis Adam5.806R44:6 3:6N
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEHuguenin Loic5.930R32:6 6:3 7:6S
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEAllimann Quentin4.513R56:2 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRobas Dany6.713R36:3 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSchaad Thibaud5.457R46:2 4:6 6:2S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerPoletti Dylan5.629R46:7 6:3 6:0S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Hofstetter Hadrien5.587R46:3 2:6 1:6N
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Von Meyenburg Giannin4.987R56:2 6:4S
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Rutishauser Robin5.028R46:2 6:2S
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDelay Elliot5.168R46:4 2:6 7:6S
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchaad Thibaud5.457R41:6 1:6N
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenSchaad Thibaud5.457R43:6 1:6N
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenDi Meo Loris3.721R56:4 6:0S
27.10.2019121073 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunHofstetter Hadrien5.587R46:4 2:6 6:7N
Z27.10.2019121073 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunIezzoni Antonio5.406R4
03.11.2019120805 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCristea Titus5.462R43:6 0:6N
X17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEBlatti Samuel4.473R54:6 3:6N
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunSabet Giorgio5.004R43:6 6:2 7:6S
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunCristea Titus5.462R44:6 1:6N
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunBergomi Alex7.106R30:6 2:6N
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunKriesi Brian5.902R32:6 4:6N
25.01.2020120869 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCarron Jules5.693R44:6 2:6N
25.01.2020120869 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKupsch Mauricio4.661R56:2 4:6 7:6S
09.02.2020120627 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLupo Alexandru5.748R41:6 3:6N
16.02.2020120794 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfMeryem Eray Ömür7.028R30:6 0:6N
16.02.2020120794 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfWandeler Luis4.802R56:3 2:6 10:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenSchaad Thibaud5.457R43:6 1:6N
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenDi Meo Loris3.721R56:4 6:0S
27.10.2019121073 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunHofstetter Hadrien5.587R46:4 2:6 6:7N
27.10.2019121073 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunIezzoni Antonio5.406R4Z
03.11.2019120805 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCristea Titus5.462R43:6 0:6N
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEBlatti Samuel4.473R54:6 3:6N
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunSabet Giorgio5.004R43:6 6:2 7:6S
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunCristea Titus5.462R44:6 1:6N
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunBergomi Alex7.106R30:6 2:6N
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunKriesi Brian5.902R32:6 4:6N
25.01.2020120869 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCarron Jules5.693R44:6 2:6N
25.01.2020120869 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKupsch Mauricio4.661R56:2 4:6 7:6S
09.02.2020120627 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLupo Alexandru5.748R41:6 3:6N
16.02.2020120794 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfMeryem Eray Ömür7.028R30:6 0:6N
16.02.2020120794 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfWandeler Luis4.802R56:3 2:6 10:1S
14.06.2020124860 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInSchmid Noah4.902R50:6 3:6N
14.06.2020124860 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInAmiet Simon4.906R46:4 6:4S
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEFrund Achille5.087R42:6 6:7N
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEHuguenin Loic5.930R36:4 4:0W
05.07.2020122986 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGVildeuil Arthur5.366R45:7 1:6N
05.07.2020122986 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGRao Daniyal4.694R54:6 7:5 10:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8