Ranking 2/2019Eder Jonas (302.07.221.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X26.05.2019IC 3LBatsilas Valandi2.351R73:6 1:6N
X01.06.2019IC 3LForster Pascal2.662R77:6 1:6 1:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12B LALubina Leonidas3.890R56:1 6:1S
16.06.2019JIC U12B LASchwenninger Jan3.281R66:2 6:3S
28.06.2019JIC U12B LAHochuli Janis1.003R86:0 6:1S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LASusic Leontin4.119R56:4 4:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Freyholdt Benjamin5.420R43:6 5:7N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Studer Noé4.709R45:7 7:6 12:10S
11.11.2018115921 Tennishalle BülachAschwanden Lucas5.534R40:6 2:6N
11.11.2018115921 Tennishalle BülachAndrevski Joakim3.225R66:2 6:2S
18.11.2018114066 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanGlauser Moritz5.439R40:6 0:6N
18.11.2018114066 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanGrimm Daniel3.506R66:2 6:2S
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Crivelli Niccolò4.565R54:6 7:5 9:11N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Leijten Nils2.137R76:1 6:1S
Z22.12.2018114461 Grüze Tages TurnierBritt Patric3.368R6
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Antonilli Leandro4.414R53:6 5:7N
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Weber Maximilian4.850R56:2 6:4S
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Gugger Gian2.985R62:6 6:1 10:2S
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouBergantino Valerio5.753R41:6 0:6N
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouValente Lorenzo4.536R51:6 6:3 10:6S
10.03.2019115990 TennisFun4YouPiwitt Maximilian3.230R66:2 6:1S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSusic Leontin4.119R51:6 2:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteAndrevski Joakim3.225R66:0 6:1S
30.03.2019116147 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Iltanen Christian3.706R56:1 6:0S
30.03.2019116147 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Hofmänner Jonas3.829R56:3 6:1S
W30.03.2019116147 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Miskovic Nikola2.521R7
31.03.2019113796 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Piller Benjamin3.220R66:7 7:5 7:6S
31.03.2019113796 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Hofer Adrian2.744R67:5 6:2S
X31.03.2019113796 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Quidiello Manuel3.653R65:7 2:6N
31.03.2019113796 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Mattle Paul1.936R76:1 6:1S
07.04.2019116058 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Freyholdt Benjamin5.420R43:6 2:6N
07.04.2019116058 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Gots German1.492R76:0 6:1S
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouFreyholdt Benjamin5.420R40:6 6:7N
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouMüller Nicolaj1.917R76:2 6:2S
X19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Bonaccorsi Louis3.813R53:6 1:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Rutishauser Robin4.476R51:6 0:6N
02.06.2019119080 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioMladenovic Lazar4.499R56:4 4:6 6:8N
02.06.2019119080 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioVon Ow Liam3.653R56:2 6:2S
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouGadhwalla Zaki4.761R42:6 0:6N
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouSvanberg Theodor4.494R53:6 5:7N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldSonderegger Marc4.576R52:6 0:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldUrago Davide4.672R41:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteBaumann Rémy Noël6.238R37:5 1:6 1:6N
W01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHofer Adrian2.744R6
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Stein Noel4.310R56:4 4:6 5:10N
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Meier Nico3.793R66:1 6:1S
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Rudis Julian2.079R76:3 6:1S
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Hofmann Liam3.076R67:6 6:0S
22.09.2019118542 Champion von morgen Tennis- und Sportclub RCristuzzi Luca2.080R76:2 6:4S
W22.09.2019118542 Champion von morgen Tennis- und Sportclub RGrimm Daniel3.506R6
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2019IC 3LBatsilas Valandi2.351R73:6 1:6N
01.06.2019IC 3LForster Pascal2.662R77:6 1:6 1:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12B LALubina Leonidas3.890R56:1 6:1S
16.06.2019JIC U12B LASchwenninger Jan3.281R66:2 6:3S
28.06.2019JIC U12B LAHochuli Janis1.003R86:0 6:1S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LASusic Leontin4.119R56:4 4:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116058 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Freyholdt Benjamin5.420R43:6 2:6N
07.04.2019116058 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Gots German1.492R76:0 6:1S
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouFreyholdt Benjamin5.420R40:6 6:7N
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouMüller Nicolaj1.917R76:2 6:2S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Bonaccorsi Louis3.813R53:6 1:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Rutishauser Robin4.476R51:6 0:6N
02.06.2019119080 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioMladenovic Lazar4.499R56:4 4:6 6:8N
02.06.2019119080 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioVon Ow Liam3.653R56:2 6:2S
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouGadhwalla Zaki4.761R42:6 0:6N
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouSvanberg Theodor4.494R53:6 5:7N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldSonderegger Marc4.576R52:6 0:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldUrago Davide4.672R41:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteBaumann Rémy Noël6.238R37:5 1:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHofer Adrian2.744R6W
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Stein Noel4.310R56:4 4:6 5:10N
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Meier Nico3.793R66:1 6:1S
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Rudis Julian2.079R76:3 6:1S
15.09.2019118114 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Hofmann Liam3.076R67:6 6:0S
22.09.2019118542 Champion von morgen Tennis- und Sportclub RCristuzzi Luca2.080R76:2 6:4S
22.09.2019118542 Champion von morgen Tennis- und Sportclub RGrimm Daniel3.506R6W
13.10.2019121138 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Zein Rafi3.823R66:4 3:6 4:10N
13.10.2019121138 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Grimm Daniel3.506R66:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.05.2019IC 3LJonas Eder
Benjamin Piller
Raphael Niederer
Valandi Batsilas
4:6 6:3 10:6S
01.06.2019IC 3LJonas Eder
Benjamin Piller
Pascal Forster
Patrick Ammann
4:6 7:5 10:7S
15.06.2019IC 3LBenjamin Piller
Jonas Eder
Ronny Brägger
Vladan Mijaljevic
6:2 6:4S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12B LADaniel Grimm
Jonas Eder
Tim Fischer
Leonidas Lubina
6:3 6:3S
16.06.2019JIC U12B LAJonas Eder
Daniel Grimm
Jan Schwenninger
Jakob De Vries
4:6 6:2 7:10N
28.06.2019JIC U12B LAJonas Eder
Daniel Grimm
Janis Hochuli
Kendrick Zürcher
6:0 6:1S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LAJonas Eder
Daniel Grimm
Leontin Susic
Aleksandar Sutic
W
01.09.2019JIC U18B LABaltus Ritz
Jonas Eder
Dorian Guerrero
Raphael Nef
6:2 6:0S
08.09.2019JIC U18B LALoris Zenunaj
Jonas Eder
Timo Wild
Benjamin Basic
5:7 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8