Ranking 1/2020Grossenbacher Aaliyah (413.09.719.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U12G LARey Justine4.273R51:6 2:6N
19.06.2019JIC U12G LAKodra Melissa2.695R66:1 6:4S
25.08.2019JIC U12G LARey Justine4.273R53:6 4:6N
15.09.2019JIC U12G LASträssle Lina6.422R31:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X07.04.2019114367 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensChidean Daria4.167R52:6 2:6N
07.04.2019114367 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensGilardi Sofia1.359R76:2 6:4S
07.04.2019114367 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana5.035R41:6 0:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGiupponi Shaana4.831R43:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGuessous Nina2.969R66:3 6:1S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMrukvia Jasmin3.565R56:3 6:3S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBecker Lena3.501R66:1 6:1S
Z18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaKusano Lumi3.114R6
15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfBrechbühl Laura4.757R41:6 1:0W
X15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfPorteiro Savannah3.654R54:6 6:2 4:6N
15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfGaschen Yolanda3.801R56:4 6:3S
X15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfMumenthaler Yana4.040R56:1 6:7 2:6N
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSchneider Laïna4.097R56:3 6:4S
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfLüthard Liana0.974R86:1 6:0S
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSSchneider Laïna4.097R57:6 6:3S
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSZuyev Nadya2.716R66:0 6:0S
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSFrund Agathe2.389R76:0 6:0S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterRezzonico Nora4.911R43:6 3:6N
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Gaschen Yolanda3.801R56:4 6:1S
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Kodra Melissa2.695R66:1 0:6 10:2S
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mKappeler Luana5.562R41:6 4:6N
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mPorteiro Savannah3.654R56:3 6:0S
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mSostina Solomiya2.353R66:2 6:2S
X18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mPiszter Anna3.982R50:6 2:6N
X01.02.2020121790 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mBrechbühl Laura4.757R42:6 4:6N
01.02.2020121790 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mDillschneider Lara3.813R52:6 6:4 10:6S
01.02.2020121790 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mSchmal Heidi3.319R66:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.06.2020JIC U12G LAMomot Antonina1.459R76:1 6:0S
01.07.2020JIC U12G LAMüller Michelle3.261R66:0 6:1S
16.08.2020JIC U12G LAScheidegger Céline0.724R96:0 6:1S
13.09.2020JIC U12G LAMumenthaler Yana4.040R56:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSchneider Laïna4.097R56:3 6:4S
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfLüthard Liana0.974R86:1 6:0S
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSSchneider Laïna4.097R57:6 6:3S
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSZuyev Nadya2.716R66:0 6:0S
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSFrund Agathe2.389R76:0 6:0S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterRezzonico Nora4.911R43:6 3:6N
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Gaschen Yolanda3.801R56:4 6:1S
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Kodra Melissa2.695R66:1 0:6 10:2S
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mKappeler Luana5.562R41:6 4:6N
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mPorteiro Savannah3.654R56:3 6:0S
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mSostina Solomiya2.353R66:2 6:2S
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mPiszter Anna3.982R50:6 2:6N
01.02.2020121790 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mBrechbühl Laura4.757R42:6 4:6N
01.02.2020121790 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mDillschneider Lara3.813R52:6 6:4 10:6S
01.02.2020121790 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mSchmal Heidi3.319R66:2 6:0S
14.06.2020124871 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierGolynska Pola2.824R6Z
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGChablaix Emilie4.600R54:6 2:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerKusano Lumi3.114R66:2 7:6S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerÖztekin Asya3.111R67:5 6:0S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Kappeler Luana5.562R42:6 6:7N
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Gantenbein Lara Xenia4.714R56:1 6:4S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaPiszter Anna3.982R57:5 0:6 6:2S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaMumenthaler Yana4.040R56:3 4:6 6:4S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBachmann Lara2.839R66:0 6:0S
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeReichen Leilani4.353R55:4 4:0S
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeUebersax Malou3.779R52:4 4:1 3:7N
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeMrukvia Jasmin3.565R52:4 4:0 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
28.06.2020JIC U12G LAYolanda Gaschen
Aaliyah Grossenbacher
Lisha Balsiger
Antonina Momot
6:3 6:2S
01.07.2020JIC U12G LAAaliyah Grossenbacher
Yolanda Gaschen
Michelle Müller
Vera Rothenbühler
6:4 6:1S
16.08.2020JIC U12G LAYana Mumenthaler
Aaliyah Grossenbacher
Ines Zehetner
Céline Scheidegger
6:0 6:0S
13.09.2020JIC U12G LAAaliyah Grossenbacher
Yolanda Gaschen
Yana Mumenthaler
Malou Uebersax
6:3 5:7 7:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.08.2020123092 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WorbMatthias Grossenbacher
Aaliyah Grossenbacher
Flavio Strub
Monique Strub
6:1 7:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8