Ranking 1/2019Grossenbacher Aaliyah (413.09.719.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U12G LARey Justine3.502R61:6 2:6N
19.06.2019JIC U12G LAKodra Melissa1.131R86:1 6:4S
25.08.2019JIC U12G LARey Justine3.502R63:6 4:6N
15.09.2019JIC U12G LASträssle Lina4.302R51:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018115178 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierPiszter Anna2.337R75:7 7:6 12:10S
28.10.2018115178 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierMüller Michelle1.538R76:4 6:1S
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TUebersax Malou2.521R72:6 4:6N
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TBachmann Lara1.407R76:4 6:4S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Oeschger Dana2.632R63:6 3:6N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Grüniger Sarina1.332R76:1 6:4S
15.12.2018116510 Tagesturnier GrünGaschen Yolanda2.260R76:2 6:4S
15.12.2018116510 Tagesturnier GrünBachmann Lara1.407R75:7 7:5 10:2S
16.12.2018116509 Tagesturnier GrünBühler Alina1.651R76:1 6:2S
16.12.2018116509 Tagesturnier GrünDjorovic Sara2.566R67:6 7:6S
16.12.2018116509 Tagesturnier GrünMüller Michelle1.538R7W
30.12.2018114286 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenGiupponi Shaana3.316R63:6 4:6N
30.12.2018114286 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenReichen Leilani1.859R75:7 4:6N
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernMumenthaler Yana1.932R76:2 6:3S
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernUebersax Malou2.521R76:2 6:3S
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernBorner Silja0.301R96:0 6:0S
07.04.2019114367 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensChidean Daria3.557R62:6 2:6N
07.04.2019114367 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensGilardi Sofia1.558R76:2 6:4S
07.04.2019114367 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R51:6 0:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGiupponi Shaana3.316R63:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGuessous Nina1.885R76:3 6:1S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMrukvia Jasmin2.706R66:3 6:3S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBecker Lena2.026R76:1 6:1S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaKusano Lumi0.573R8Z
15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfBrechbühl Laura3.545R61:6 1:0W
15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfPorteiro Savannah3.085R64:6 6:2 4:6N
15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfGaschen Yolanda2.260R76:4 6:3S
15.09.2019117033 Champion von morgen TC BurgdorfMumenthaler Yana1.932R76:1 6:7 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U12G LAYolanda Gaschen
Aaliyah Grossenbacher
Naomi Jordan
Justine Rey
7:5 2:6 7:10N
19.06.2019JIC U12G LAAaliyah Grossenbacher
Yolanda Gaschen
Lumi Kusano
Emilie Kraus
6:2 6:1S
25.08.2019JIC U12G LAAaliyah Grossenbacher
Yolanda Gaschen
Justine Rey
Naomi Jordan
7:5 6:2S
15.09.2019JIC U12G LAAaliyah Grossenbacher
Yolanda Gaschen
Lina Strässle
Konstantina Dobazas
5:7 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.09.2019118474 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WorbAaliyah Grossenbacher
Matthias Grossenbacher
Nadia Wermuth
Yves Mäder
6:2 6:2S
15.09.2019118474 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WorbAaliyah Grossenbacher
Matthias Grossenbacher
Jan Patrick Jungi
Jenny Dübener
4:6 6:3 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8