Ranking 2/2019Plüss Denis (719.02.109.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LAppenzeller Noël5.657R46:3 6:0S
12.05.2019IC 1LPandurski Goranco3.329R66:0 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 1LMeister Lukas2.195R76:0 6:3S
08.06.2019IC 1LEsposito Riccardo5.589R46:3 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 1LWülser Roman3.737R66:1 6:2S
23.06.2019IC 1LBurkhalter Lorenz5.273R56:2 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z04.11.2018114879 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miRemmers Felix7.253R3
X18.11.2018114200 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNDuc Guillaume8.268R21:6 4:6N
25.11.2018114881 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTMarin Gianluca9.345N4 (135)6:7 3:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterSchär Raffael9.735N4 (125)5:7 3:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterSchatzmann Vincent8.094R26:1 6:4S
09.12.2018114882 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miSokolaj Yaka8.710R11:6 2:6N
17.02.2019114907 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miMarin Gianluca9.345N4 (135)3:6 0:6N
24.02.2019113552 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AWenger Jan Philip10.439N4 (87)4:6 1:6N
24.02.2019113552 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ASadriji Artan5.991R46:1 3:2W
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSchnegg Timo10.119N4 (94)2:6 4:6N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IKobelt Nicolas8.927R13:6 7:5 16:14S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IJankovic Sascha8.605R16:2 6:4S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ISenn Florian5.147R56:0 6:1S
X24.03.2019113553 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AHoppler Luc8.581R23:6 3:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Müller Levin9.764N4 (110)3:6 4:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Barro Luca7.538R36:4 6:4S
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Luethi Ortiz Arenui Vaea7.557R26:1 4:6 6:0S
X08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerAregger Lars7.904R22:6 0:6N
X08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenKrisan Vladan7.474R26:2 5:7 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LAppenzeller Noël5.657R46:3 6:0S
12.05.2019IC 1LPandurski Goranco3.329R66:0 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 1LMeister Lukas2.195R76:0 6:3S
08.06.2019IC 1LEsposito Riccardo5.589R46:3 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 1LWülser Roman3.737R66:1 6:2S
23.06.2019IC 1LBurkhalter Lorenz5.273R56:2 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LDenis Plüss
Martin Brummer
Noël Appenzeller
Juhani Mercuriali
6:1 6:2S
25.05.2019IC 1LMartin Brummer
Denis Plüss
Joel Schweinar
Lukas Meister
6:0 4:6 10:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Denis Plüss
Artan Sadriji
Armand Hohenstein
Oliver Dölling
6:3 3:6 8:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8