Ranking 1/2020Todorovic Sara (887.08.639.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12G LBHürzeler Jara3.441R51:6 3:6N
19.06.2019JIC U12G LBBolliger Alya1.656R76:2W

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.08.2019118193 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggCelcer Misa2.711R66:4 6:0S
25.08.2019118193 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggSteflea Raluca1.539R76:1 6:2S
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickKraljevic Natasa3.190R61:6 1:6N
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickFormica Amélie3.280R61:6 7:6 5:10N
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Bissig Sarina1.999R76:7 6:3 11:9S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Sugic Ilaria1.121R86:4 7:5S
X08.12.2019122281 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Macher Eva2.717R60:6 6:3 5:10N
08.12.2019122281 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Riedi Annika3.314R63:6 4:6N
X08.12.2019122281 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Eugster Wanvilai2.524R61:6 4:6N
15.12.2019120792 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKurtishi Elona4.314R54:6 1:6N
15.12.2019120792 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSantucci Maxima3.872R50:6 0:6N
21.12.2019122130 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Hürzeler Jara3.441R51:6 0:6N
21.12.2019122130 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Gfeller Kim1.207R86:2 6:0S
X19.01.2020122734 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Hoxhaj Ema1.909R73:6 3:6N
19.01.2020122734 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Riedi Annika3.314R61:6 1:6N
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IJohn Medea4.945R40:6 0:6N
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ISteflea Raluca1.539R76:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Bissig Sarina1.999R76:7 6:3 11:9S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Sugic Ilaria1.121R86:4 7:5S
08.12.2019122281 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Macher Eva2.717R60:6 6:3 5:10N
08.12.2019122281 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Riedi Annika3.314R63:6 4:6N
08.12.2019122281 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Eugster Wanvilai2.524R61:6 4:6N
15.12.2019120792 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKurtishi Elona4.314R54:6 1:6N
15.12.2019120792 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSantucci Maxima3.872R50:6 0:6N
21.12.2019122130 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Hürzeler Jara3.441R51:6 0:6N
21.12.2019122130 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Gfeller Kim1.207R86:2 6:0S
19.01.2020122734 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Hoxhaj Ema1.909R73:6 3:6N
19.01.2020122734 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Riedi Annika3.314R61:6 1:6N
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IJohn Medea4.945R40:6 0:6N
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ISteflea Raluca1.539R76:3 6:3S
28.06.2020124471 4. Pilatus Junior Open 2020Huber Michaela1.721R76:0 3:6 15:13S
28.06.2020124471 4. Pilatus Junior Open 2020Reiser Nellie1.089R86:2 6:2S
28.06.2020124471 4. Pilatus Junior Open 2020Graber Alice1.605R76:2 3:6 11:9S
12.07.2020125148 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFEng Ramona3.417R60:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8