Ranking 2/2019Dennis Michelle (281.06.855.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftGiorgi Alice3.434R6
X24.11.2018114682 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesAlekseeva Sofia5.556R36:7 1:6N
24.11.2018114682 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesCasari Anja3.831R56:0 6:1S
24.11.2018114682 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesStröhle Athina3.708R64:6 6:1 10:4S
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Schnyder Sarina5.931R33:6 3:6N
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Massalsky Victoria4.291R56:4 6:4S
X16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHDurrer Anina5.436R44:6 1:6N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHHeutschi Laura4.930R46:1 6:4S
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDesboeufs Jade4.839R46:4 7:6S
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPavic Jelaska Lana6.083R36:2 4:6 10:6S
20.01.2019115118 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenFelice Ilaria7.521R22:6 2:6N
27.01.2019114722 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMarkovic Lea6.891R34:5Z
27.01.2019114722 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilNissen Victoria5.323R46:2 6:2S
27.01.2019114722 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPerman Anna4.588R56:2 6:1S
Z02.02.2019114723 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSparleanu Raisa3.937R5
Z03.02.2019115754 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Kuhn Noelle7.535R2
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Kägi Zoe6.227R31:6 1:6N
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Sutic Natasa4.849R46:4 6:1S
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Mürner Annabella6.060R33:6 3:6N
17.02.2019116056 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Frost Anna5.701R32:4Z
24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRaemy Rachel3.824R66:1 4:6 7:6S
24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInStauffer Onnalin3.950R56:4 6:2S
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSokolaj Serina7.051R20:6 0:6N
03.03.2019115128 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSelo Darsin7.996R20:6 3:6N
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenSacbüken Derin4.509R56:1 6:1S
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenGasser Alexandra5.826R36:4 6:1S
X31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPradel Zoé4.483R42:6 1:1Z
Z31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOttet Ophélie4.607R4
X07.04.2019115412 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieQuartararo Lorena5.060R46:0 4:6 3:10N
Z14.04.2019114368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensGarmatter Yara6.822R3
Z14.04.2019114368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensRüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.609R3
14.04.2019116065 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Gasser Alexandra5.826R36:2 6:4S
14.04.2019116065 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kurtishi Elona3.465R66:1 6:2S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Scheerle Sherin5.639R31:6 1:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Casari Lena4.563R56:4 6:4S
26.05.2019117906 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Bruhin Ladina6.459R34:6 4:6N
W26.05.2019117906 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Markovic Lea6.891R3
02.06.2019118797 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Scheerle Sherin5.639R30:6 0:1Z
02.06.2019118797 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Höner Alicia4.922R56:4 6:2S
09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Eichkorn Cosima5.603R43:6 2:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Scheerle Sherin5.639R32:6 4:6N
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Wittmer Nastassja5.919R36:4 6:3S
W18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Delaloye Inès5.143R4
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Andreoni Nina7.442R20:6 2:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Nagel Sophie4.419R56:1 6:2S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Scheerle Sherin5.639R31:6 0:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Uzorocki Tanja5.094R46:1 6:3S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBianchi Anja6.173R36:4 6:1S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCoursimault Mathilde5.001R47:5 6:1S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIVelickovic Lara6.619R32:6 2:6N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIDelaloye Inès5.143R47:6 6:3S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRussiniello Lara7.864R24:6 2:6N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHofer Margaux5.342R46:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019115412 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieQuartararo Lorena5.060R46:0 4:6 3:10N
14.04.2019114368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensGarmatter Yara6.822R3Z
14.04.2019114368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensRüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.609R3Z
14.04.2019116065 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Gasser Alexandra5.826R36:2 6:4S
14.04.2019116065 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kurtishi Elona3.465R66:1 6:2S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Scheerle Sherin5.639R31:6 1:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Casari Lena4.563R56:4 6:4S
26.05.2019117906 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Bruhin Ladina6.459R34:6 4:6N
26.05.2019117906 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Markovic Lea6.891R3W
02.06.2019118797 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Scheerle Sherin5.639R30:6 0:1Z
02.06.2019118797 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Höner Alicia4.922R56:4 6:2S
09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Eichkorn Cosima5.603R43:6 2:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Scheerle Sherin5.639R32:6 4:6N
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Wittmer Nastassja5.919R36:4 6:3S
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Delaloye Inès5.143R4W
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Andreoni Nina7.442R20:6 2:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Nagel Sophie4.419R56:1 6:2S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Scheerle Sherin5.639R31:6 0:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Uzorocki Tanja5.094R46:1 6:3S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBianchi Anja6.173R36:4 6:1S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCoursimault Mathilde5.001R47:5 6:1S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIVelickovic Lara6.619R32:6 2:6N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIDelaloye Inès5.143R47:6 6:3S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRussiniello Lara7.864R24:6 2:6N
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHofer Margaux5.342R46:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8