Ranking 1/2019Gasser Alexandra (382.06.524.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2018IC 2LTeufel Piyawan5.431R40:6 1:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.06.2018JIC U12G LAHirzel Enya2.378R76:2 6:4S
24.06.2018JIC U12G LAVo Jasmin0.857R86:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X01.04.2018110911 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZKappeler Luana3.841R52:6 6:1 3:10N
06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Vukojevic Teodora5.457R42:6 1:6N
06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Nagel Sophie3.922R56:0 6:2S
Z10.05.2018112883 AUFFAHRTS JUNIOREN TAGESTURNIERNissen Victoria5.063R4
13.05.2018112877 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZMerz Larisa5.313R40:6 2:6N
13.05.2018112877 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZGasso Sara4.644R46:2 6:2S
27.05.2018112821 STORK SommerturniereHöner Alicia4.866R54:6 1:6N
03.06.2018112825 STORK Sommerturniere mit CoachingScheerle Sherin4.826R46:4 3:6 10:2S
03.06.2018112825 STORK Sommerturniere mit CoachingGoryachev Maria5.527R43:6 6:3 4:10N
01.07.2018112875 Vorbereitung Swiss Junior Champion TrophyGoryachev Maria5.527R43:6 3:6N
14.07.2018112792 TennisFun4YouDennis Michelle4.859R43:6 3:6N
14.07.2018112792 TennisFun4YouManser Giulia G.3.357R66:4 6:1S
X12.08.2018113089 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPLüthi Angelina3.977R51:6 6:7N
Z26.08.2018112056 Champion von morgen TC FrickJohn Medea4.020R5
Z26.08.2018112056 Champion von morgen TC FrickMarkovic Lea5.603R4
21.10.2018114217 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenGoryachev Maria5.527R43:6 7:6 12:10S
W21.10.2018114217 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenGerardu Kim4.785R5
11.11.2018116252 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Hejtmanek Amelie Justine5.630R43:6 0:6N
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Hejtmanek Amelie Justine5.630R45:7 4:6N
06.01.2019114221 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouPrincipi Mellie6.230R32:6 1:6N
X06.01.2019114221 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBrenni Nicole4.465R52:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114491 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesKuhn Noelle6.865R30:6 1:6N
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieCasari Lena4.665R56:3 6:4S
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKohler Giorgia5.256R47:6 6:1S
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMarra Cassandra4.648R56:1 6:3S
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Tavazza Matilde5.729R43:6 4:6N
24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInKuhn Noelle6.865R32:6 2:6N
24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBennani Sophia6.230R36:7 1:6N
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenDennis Michelle4.859R44:6 1:6N
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenSacbüken Derin3.803R56:2 6:3S
X10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ILüthi Angelina3.977R55:7Z
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieEhret Lopez Mirabell5.790R43:6 1:6N
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieEpting Elin3.118R66:1 6:0S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLeshkova Sacha3.697R56:1 6:2S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBürdel Nicole3.613R66:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LGruenig Simone2.237R76:2 6:3S
01.06.2019IC 1LGribi Stefanie4.056R56:3 6:4S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U15G LARöthlisberger Sarah0.725R96:0 6:0S
05.06.2019JIC U15G LAThomman Shania Jara0.725R96:0 6:0S
21.08.2019JIC U15G LABaumann Jasmin0.959R86:0 6:0S
08.09.2019JIC U15G LABachmann Luise2.463R7W

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018114217 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenGoryachev Maria5.527R43:6 7:6 12:10S
21.10.2018114217 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenGerardu Kim4.785R5W
11.11.2018116252 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Hejtmanek Amelie Justine5.630R43:6 0:6N
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Hejtmanek Amelie Justine5.630R45:7 4:6N
06.01.2019114221 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouPrincipi Mellie6.230R32:6 1:6N
06.01.2019114221 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBrenni Nicole4.465R52:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114491 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesKuhn Noelle6.865R30:6 1:6N
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieCasari Lena4.665R56:3 6:4S
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKohler Giorgia5.256R47:6 6:1S
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMarra Cassandra4.648R56:1 6:3S
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Tavazza Matilde5.729R43:6 4:6N
24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInKuhn Noelle6.865R32:6 2:6N
24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBennani Sophia6.230R36:7 1:6N
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenDennis Michelle4.859R44:6 1:6N
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenSacbüken Derin3.803R56:2 6:3S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ILüthi Angelina3.977R55:7Z
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieEhret Lopez Mirabell5.790R43:6 1:6N
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieEpting Elin3.118R66:1 6:0S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLeshkova Sacha3.697R56:1 6:2S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBürdel Nicole3.613R66:3 6:0S
14.04.2019116065 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Dennis Michelle4.859R42:6 4:6N
14.04.2019116065 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Höner Alicia4.866R56:4 6:4S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJongbloed Fay-Lynn4.477R56:4 6:1S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOttet Ophélie4.416R56:3 6:2S
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Pavic Jelaska Lana5.061R46:3 5:7 1:10N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Kägi Zoe6.115R34:6 6:2 10:5S
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Markovic Lea5.603R41:6 2:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Quartararo Lorena4.657R56:2 6:4S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerKuhn Noelle6.865R34:6 4:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMürner Annabella5.728R46:0 6:7 6:4S
11.08.2019117412 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLMeyer Jalena6.739R33:6 3:6N
11.08.2019117412 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLDesboeufs Jade4.359R57:6 7:6S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenQuintero Alessandra4.556R56:2 6:0S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenAuf Der Maur Anna4.157R56:1 6:2S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenTrajkovska Ana4.031R56:0 6:0S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenMarkovic Lea5.603R41:6 3:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenParoubek Aylin4.944R46:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LMelanie Meister
Alexandra Gasser
Sharon Petralia
Shana Rutz
6:4 3:6 11:9S
11.05.2019IC 1LAlexandra Gasser
Ivana Vervoort-Visic
Michelle Knapp
Dominique Reusser
6:2 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U15G LALara Kuprianczyk
Alexandra Gasser
Paulina Kuhn
Sarah Röthlisberger
6:0 6:0S
05.06.2019JIC U15G LALara Kuprianczyk
Alexandra Gasser
Livia Frey
Shania Jara Thomman
6:0 6:0S
08.09.2019JIC U15G LALara Kuprianczyk
Alexandra Gasser
Maren Vorraro
Luise Bachmann
W

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenAlexandra Gasser
Nastassja Wittmer
Lina Strässle
Lorena Quartararo
4:6 6:3 5:10N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenAlexandra Gasser
Nastassja Wittmer
Lenya Lindemann
Medea John
6:0 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8