Ranking 1/2021Markovic Lea (631.06.838.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 2LStaub Priska2.922R66:1 6:0S
12.09.2020IC 2LBeer Vanessa5.060R46:0 6:0S
19.09.2020IC 2LHeher Stefanie4.957R56:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGUebersax Sheela8.879R10:6 0:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGNissen Victoria6.304R37:5 6:1S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVanini Ambra6.317R36:2 6:0S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerChablaix Emilie6.269R36:0 6:1S
Z11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Kellenberger Isabella8.665R1
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Delaloye Inès7.574R26:1 6:2S
X16.08.2020124727 7. Zofingen OpenRienzo Stefanie7.507R23:6 2:6N
16.08.2020124727 7. Zofingen OpenMohrbach Simon Katja6.435R37:5 6:0S
16.08.2020124727 7. Zofingen OpenBaranzini Sara5.069R57:5 3:6 7:6S
X18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioHeutschi Laura6.893R25:7 2:6N
Z25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPushkar Stefaniya9.063R1
25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSträssle Lina7.176R26:3 0:6 7:6S
25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSantucci Maxima5.060R46:0 6:3S
19.12.2020127667 TennisFun4YouSuffert Viviane7.778R20:6 2:6N
19.12.2020127667 TennisFun4YouLeisibach Alexandra6.108R36:3 6:1S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IGasser Alexandra7.465R26:1 6:0S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IPinzon Mariana2.437R76:0 6:0S
X28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Manta Noelia7.595R20:6 6:0 6:7N
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Strässle Lina7.176R26:0 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LSamardzic Ayline Esina9.461N4 (72)1:6 6:3 5:7N
05.06.2021IC 1LForni Lia8.670R14:6 2:6N
13.06.2021IC 1LWyss Jacqueline5.306R46:1 6:0S
03.07.2021IC NLCAndrey Fanny7.507R26:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioHeutschi Laura6.893R25:7 2:6N
25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPushkar Stefaniya9.063R1Z
25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSträssle Lina7.176R26:3 0:6 7:6S
25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSantucci Maxima5.060R46:0 6:3S
19.12.2020127667 TennisFun4YouSuffert Viviane7.778R20:6 2:6N
19.12.2020127667 TennisFun4YouLeisibach Alexandra6.108R36:3 6:1S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IGasser Alexandra7.465R26:1 6:0S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IPinzon Mariana2.437R76:0 6:0S
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Manta Noelia7.595R20:6 6:0 6:7N
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Strässle Lina7.176R26:0 6:3S
02.05.2021128783 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungParoubek Shirin7.668R26:1 6:2S
08.05.2021129843 TennisFun4YouBesanidou Alexandra6.264R36:2 6:0S
08.05.2021129843 TennisFun4YouMerz Larisa5.274R46:0 6:0S
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölAndreoni Nina8.932R1Z
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBeltraminelli Martina7.662R23:6 6:3 10:8S
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKuhn Noelle8.663R17:6 6:4S
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölFruytier Stella5.423R46:0 6:1S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSeric Katarina5.852R46:3 6:0S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBruhin Ladina8.042R16:2 6:4S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBeltraminelli Martina7.662R26:1 7:6S
11.07.2021129806 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2021Wenger Irina10.095N4 (57)Z
11.07.2021129806 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2021Kuhn Noelle8.663R17:6 6:3S
22.08.2021129767 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BITavazza Matilde7.393R26:2 6:4S
22.08.2021129767 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIPereira Tânia9.730N4 (64)7:6 5:7 10:8S
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDesboeufs Jade6.719R36:3 6:2S
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJordan Eve6.571R36:1 6:1S
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenGasser Alexandra7.465R26:4 6:3S
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenQerreti Erlona4.089R56:0 6:0S
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenLehner Paula4.193R56:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LLea Markovic
Aylin Paroubek
Lorena Clemente
Valentina Gazzoli
2:6 2:6N
05.06.2021IC 1LLea Markovic
Aylin Paroubek
Lia Forni
Martina Beltraminelli
3:6 6:3 5:10N
13.06.2021IC 1LLea Markovic
Iva Ivanovic
Jacqueline Wyss
Martina Rost
6:1 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8