Ranking 2/2021John Medea (515.08.592.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 2LKraljevic Natasa3.549R66:1 6:0S
06.06.2021IC 2LJerger Janine4.962R56:2 3:6 7:5S
13.06.2021IC 2LRorato Corinne2.827R66:0 6:1S
27.06.2021IC 2LKölliker Zoé0.972R86:2 6:0S
28.08.2021IC 2LJeremic Lena6.558R34:6 0:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020JIC U12G LAVilla Nicole6.195R36:2 5:7 6:2S
24.10.2020JIC U12G LARiedi Annika5.350R46:1 6:0S
25.10.2020JIC U12G LADucrest Emma6.245R35:7 7:5 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.10.2020124770 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesPiszter Anna7.532R24:6 3:6N
18.10.2020124770 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesBennani Lina5.990R46:4 6:1S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IIvanovic Iva7.405R23:6 1:6N
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ISteflea Raluca3.839R56:2 6:2S
14.03.2021128360 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierNissen Lindberg Victoria6.979R26:1 6:3S
14.03.2021128360 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierTydeck Emilie2.655R76:1 6:2S
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Goryachev Maria7.493R23:6 3:6N
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Ivanovic Iva7.405R21:6 4:6N
02.04.2021129613 Ostern Junioren TagesturnierHeutschi Laura8.033R10:6 2:6N
X02.04.2021129613 Ostern Junioren TagesturnierSchuler Katharina5.495R44:6 7:6 6:7N
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRivier Héloïse7.846R20:6 1:6N
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGrossenbacher Aaliyah7.563R21:6 2:6N
30.05.2021130487 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionBirri Eleanor6.610R34:1 2:4 4:10N
X07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDillschneider Lara5.847R33:6 1:6N
X04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaGibson Fremont6.225R31:6 3:6N
X19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenTantu Anna6.244R33:6 1:6N
W19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenKovacevic Nikolina4.053R5
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 2LKraljevic Natasa3.549R66:1 6:0S
06.06.2021IC 2LJerger Janine4.962R56:2 3:6 7:5S
13.06.2021IC 2LRorato Corinne2.827R66:0 6:1S
27.06.2021IC 2LKölliker Zoé0.972R86:2 6:0S
28.08.2021IC 2LJeremic Lena6.558R34:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.04.2021129613 Ostern Junioren TagesturnierHeutschi Laura8.033R10:6 2:6N
02.04.2021129613 Ostern Junioren TagesturnierSchuler Katharina5.495R44:6 7:6 6:7N
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRivier Héloïse7.846R20:6 1:6N
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGrossenbacher Aaliyah7.563R21:6 2:6N
30.05.2021130487 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionBirri Eleanor6.610R34:1 2:4 4:10N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDillschneider Lara5.847R33:6 1:6N
04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaGibson Fremont6.225R31:6 3:6N
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenTantu Anna6.244R33:6 1:6N
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenKovacevic Nikolina4.053R5W
07.11.2021132439 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Hürzeler Jara5.583R43:6 4:6N
07.11.2021132439 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kehl Sarah4.258R56:3 6:4S
28.11.2021131189 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentRiedi Selina7.037R22:6 2:6N
28.11.2021131189 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentSantucci Maxima5.026R46:3 6:3S
05.12.2021131837 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterSchmal Heidi6.582R36:3 4:6 1:6N
05.12.2021131837 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterDillschneider Lara5.847R36:3 6:3S
18.12.2021130884 Grüze TurnierUebersax Malou6.823R33:6 2:6N
18.12.2021130884 Grüze TurnierKovacevic Nikolina4.053R56:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 2LMedea John
Lenya Lindemann
Natasa Beric
Nadia Mirjam Rey
6:1 6:2S
13.06.2021IC 2LMedea John
Lenya Lindemann
Corinne Rorato
Viviane Berger
6:0 6:0S
27.06.2021IC 2LMedea John
Tanja John
Zoé Kölliker
Joana Budmiger
6:1 6:1S
28.08.2021IC 2LMedea John
Lenya Lindemann
Lorena Quartararo
Suzette Flückiger-Kroner
W

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021130487 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionAnna Perman
Medea John
Lumi Kusano
Yolanda Gaschen
4:2 4:0S
15.08.2021128846 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrickDaniel John
Medea John
Ernst Ledermann
Marta Rohrer
6:0 6:3S
15.08.2021128846 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrickLenya Lindemann
Medea John
Corinne Amrein
Yvonne Köhler
6:0 6:4S
15.08.2021128846 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrickLenya Lindemann
Medea John
Sibylle Büchli
Lisanne Schmid
4:6 6:1 10:5S
15.08.2021128846 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrickDaniel John
Medea John
Massimo Fini
Lilly Schwarz-Herzog
1:6 6:2 10:4S
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenLenya Lindemann
Medea John
Luana Kappeler
Lina Strässle
0:6 5:7N
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenLenya Lindemann
Medea John
Stefania Dobazas
Konstantina Dobazas
4:6 7:6 10:7S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8