Ranking 1/2020John Medea (515.08.592.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U12G LADisco Aurora4.506R56:1 6:1S
12.06.2019JIC U12G LATennie Nina2.126R76:0 6:0S
21.08.2019JIC U12G LAWittmer Nastassja6.417R33:6 6:1 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019113937 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilTantu Anna4.608R56:3 6:2S
07.04.2019113937 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilFrommenwiler Ana4.903R46:2 6:0S
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorNissen Victoria6.204R34:6 6:7N
X12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorKotay Giulia4.518R52:6 4:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Giorgi Alice3.466R66:0 6:1S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Massalsky Victoria4.481R56:0 6:4S
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kappeler Luana5.562R42:6 2:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Ivanovic Iva4.860R42:6 4:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Gasso Sara5.467R43:6 5:7N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenIvanovic Iva4.860R43:6 5:7N
X08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenHugener Sophie4.676R46:2 2:6 7:10N
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickFrommenwiler Ana4.903R46:1 6:3S
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickKraljevic Natasa3.190R66:1 6:0S
29.09.2019120589 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDobazas Stefania4.117R56:1 6:0S
29.09.2019120589 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDobazas Konstantina4.065R56:1 6:3S
03.11.2019120805 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHugener Sophie4.676R46:4 6:4S
03.11.2019120805 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKuprianczyk Lena2.976R66:0 6:0S
16.11.2019120602 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnAnastasov Anastasija2.328R76:0 6:0S
16.11.2019120602 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSchmal Heidi3.319R66:3 6:1S
24.11.2019120521 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGantenbein Lara Xenia4.714R56:3 6:2S
24.11.2019120521 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnFormica Amélie3.280R66:0 6:2S
01.12.2019120607 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPerman Anna5.539R43:6 5:7N
01.12.2019120607 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKraljevic Natasa3.190R66:3 6:2S
X15.12.2019120792 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfHugener Sophie4.676R44:6 6:1 4:10N
15.12.2019120792 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfHirschi Ellen3.998R66:2 7:5S
05.01.2020122071 PS: SM-VorbereitungsturnierDurrer Anina5.966R33:6 0:6N
X05.01.2020122071 PS: SM-VorbereitungsturnierBankovic Lea4.765R42:6 6:3 5:10N
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Schnyder Sarina6.546R32:6 2:6N
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Ivanovic Iva4.860R46:4 4:6 6:3S
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBirri Eleanor4.341R56:2 6:4S
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBrechbühl Laura4.757R46:2 6:0S
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPorteiro Savannah3.654R56:3 6:0S
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ISträssle Lina6.422R31:6 1:6N
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ITodorovic Sara2.298R76:0 6:0S
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IRajic Anastasija2.192R76:2 6:1S
15.03.2020120632 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPerman Anna5.539R46:4 4:6 8:10N
15.03.2020120632 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBudiarjo Thie Jacqueline2.367R66:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.07.2020JIC U12G LAGrmic Zoja1.872R76:0 6:0S
09.08.2020JIC U12G LAEpper Leonie2.518R66:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2019120805 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHugener Sophie4.676R46:4 6:4S
03.11.2019120805 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKuprianczyk Lena2.976R66:0 6:0S
16.11.2019120602 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnAnastasov Anastasija2.328R76:0 6:0S
16.11.2019120602 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSchmal Heidi3.319R66:3 6:1S
24.11.2019120521 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGantenbein Lara Xenia4.714R56:3 6:2S
24.11.2019120521 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnFormica Amélie3.280R66:0 6:2S
01.12.2019120607 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPerman Anna5.539R43:6 5:7N
01.12.2019120607 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKraljevic Natasa3.190R66:3 6:2S
15.12.2019120792 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfHugener Sophie4.676R44:6 6:1 4:10N
15.12.2019120792 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfHirschi Ellen3.998R66:2 7:5S
05.01.2020122071 PS: SM-VorbereitungsturnierDurrer Anina5.966R33:6 0:6N
05.01.2020122071 PS: SM-VorbereitungsturnierBankovic Lea4.765R42:6 6:3 5:10N
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Schnyder Sarina6.546R32:6 2:6N
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Ivanovic Iva4.860R46:4 4:6 6:3S
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBirri Eleanor4.341R56:2 6:4S
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBrechbühl Laura4.757R46:2 6:0S
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPorteiro Savannah3.654R56:3 6:0S
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ISträssle Lina6.422R31:6 1:6N
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ITodorovic Sara2.298R76:0 6:0S
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IRajic Anastasija2.192R76:2 6:1S
15.03.2020120632 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPerman Anna5.539R46:4 4:6 8:10N
15.03.2020120632 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBudiarjo Thie Jacqueline2.367R66:0 6:0S
14.06.2020124871 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierPerman Anna5.539R43:6 7:6 6:7N
14.06.2020124871 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierUebersax Malou3.779R56:3 6:1S
14.06.2020124871 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierRajic Anastasija2.192R76:0 6:0S
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Tantu Anna4.608R5Z
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerStreich Aurora6.651R31:6 4:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRiedi Selina4.522R56:4 2:6 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.07.2020JIC U12G LAIva Ivanovic
Medea John
Lara Bachmann
Zoja Grmic
6:0 6:1S
09.08.2020JIC U12G LAMedea John
Iva Ivanovic
Leonie Epper
Kyana Wobmann
6:2 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8