Ranking 1/2020Kehl Sarah (535.08.517.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15G LBWörnhard Dalia0.869R86:1 6:0S
X23.06.2019JIC U15G LBLanter Anna1.938R76:1 5:7 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.07.2019119386 PS: Juli CupBudiarjo Thie Jacqueline2.367R67:6 6:0S
07.07.2019119386 PS: Juli CupHuber Michaela1.721R76:2 6:3S
11.08.2019119623 1. SWICA-Cup HerisauMarbacher Bianca3.286R60:6 3:6N
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenGantenbein Lara Xenia4.714R52:6 0:6N
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenWiniger Maleah0.680R86:4 6:2S
25.08.2019118838 13. BodenseecupSchnyder Sarina6.546R30:6 0:6N
25.08.2019118838 13. BodenseecupNovakovic Tara4.212R51:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHadorn Dominique1.096R86:4 5:7 10:6S
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteFrei Anna4.058R50:6 1:6N
W01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMüntener Elisa0.990R8
W01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteDervisbegovic Ajla2.046R7
X22.09.2019119187 Offene Ostschweizer Tennismeisterschaften 2Rietmann Nadja2.339R76:3 3:6 8:10N
22.09.2019119187 Offene Ostschweizer Tennismeisterschaften 2Schewe Katharina0.819R82:6 6:0 11:9S
22.09.2019119187 Offene Ostschweizer Tennismeisterschaften 2Heule Jasmin2.554R74:6 6:2 4:10N
27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupFrei Anna4.058R51:6 0:6N
27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupKraljevic Natasa3.190R64:6 3:6N
27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupGschwend Emma3.749R51:6 6:4 7:6S
27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupCavadini Marta3.750R53:6 4:6N
24.11.2019121368 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, KreuOstmann Sophia Maria3.426R63:6 6:2 8:10N
X21.12.2019121369 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, KreuAebi Karin2.273R63:6 2:6N
09.02.2020120108 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Baechler Sabine2.493R70:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupFrei Anna4.058R51:6 0:6N
27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupKraljevic Natasa3.190R64:6 3:6N
27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupGschwend Emma3.749R51:6 6:4 7:6S
27.10.2019119135 PS: Coaching Talent CupCavadini Marta3.750R53:6 4:6N
24.11.2019121368 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, KreuOstmann Sophia Maria3.426R63:6 6:2 8:10N
21.12.2019121369 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, KreuAebi Karin2.273R63:6 2:6N
09.02.2020120108 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Baechler Sabine2.493R70:6 1:6N
23.08.2020122277 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenBilgeri Varapon0.724R96:1 6:4S
23.08.2020122277 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenBieri Julia0.978R86:4 6:1S
23.08.2020122277 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenBicker Michelle1.833R74:6 3:6N
23.08.2020124630 14. BodenseecupBilgeri Varapon0.724R96:1 6:1S
23.08.2020124630 14. BodenseecupFurini Ladina1.821R76:2 6:0S
30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandStocker Shakira Timea3.214R60:6 2:6N
30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandGolynska Pola2.824R66:2 6:3S
06.09.2020124612 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Sidjanski Lara Maria3.887R52:6 1:6N
06.09.2020124612 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Giger Yumi1.409R77:6 6:1S
12.09.2020125970 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Dülger Tuana1.915R77:5 6:7 3:10N
12.09.2020125970 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Baumann Aline Liv1.000R96:4 5:7 10:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8