Ranking 1/2019Rouaud Colin (764.07.378.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.06.2018JIC U12B LAJault William3.073R61:6 2:6N
20.06.2018JIC U12B LAQuillet Mathieu3.065R66:3 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018109984 Babolat TrophyRivier Hadrien3.826R57:5 2:6Z
08.04.2018109984 Babolat TrophyPerez Sébastien3.010R66:1 6:0S
X22.04.2018109314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensIynedjian Sevan2.912R66:1 4:6Z
27.05.2018111234 Beginner Trophy MurtenVorpe Florian4.271R50:6 0:6N
27.05.2018111234 Beginner Trophy MurtenKlauser Alex2.862R67:6 7:6S
30.06.2018111136 Junior Cup Romanel s. LausanneMühlemann Mischa3.526R66:3 3:6 14:12S
30.06.2018111136 Junior Cup Romanel s. LausanneHenry Nathan2.378R76:2 7:6S
30.06.2018111136 Junior Cup Romanel s. LausanneConde Jean2.850R66:4 6:2S
X08.07.2018111147 Junior Cup EpalingesVan den Berghen Mathis2.309R74:6 7:6 4:10N
08.07.2018111147 Junior Cup EpalingesCherix Arsène1.280R86:1 6:2S
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisRobert-Tissot Corentin3.971R54:6 2:6N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisRapin Léopold1.175R86:1 6:2S
09.09.2018111180 Babolat TrophyRevaz Arnaud3.414R66:4 1:6 7:10N
X07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinCuennet Justin2.866R66:3 4:6 3:10N
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinStanisavljevic Mateja3.078R66:0 6:1S
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORBurchi Lucas4.183R54:6 1:6N
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORChung Ruben1.927R76:0 6:0S
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORGenier Théotime2.147R76:0 6:2S
04.11.2018113940 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonRobas Dany4.885R50:6 1:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSFrei Kilian3.233R62:6 6:7N
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensBraun Mathys6.247R32:6 0:6N
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensStanisavljevic Mateja3.078R66:2 6:2S
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGirardet Tim4.159R54:6 6:4 4:10N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSeher Anton3.302R66:3 6:1S
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Rohner Nathan3.917R56:2 1:6 6:7N
X27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Bohn Mendoza Miguel A2.937R66:7 4:6N
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Carlsson Nils4.329R52:6 1:6N
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Rochat Maxime2.800R66:4 6:2S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsVlahos Sebastian5.317R43:6 1:6N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsMoser Max3.522R64:6 6:1 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U12B LADreyer Théo2.060R76:1 6:2S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LAStanisavljevic Mateja3.078R62:6 1:6N
24.08.2019JIC U12B LABlardone Oscar3.926R54:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinCuennet Justin2.866R66:3 4:6 3:10N
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinStanisavljevic Mateja3.078R66:0 6:1S
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORBurchi Lucas4.183R54:6 1:6N
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORChung Ruben1.927R76:0 6:0S
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORGenier Théotime2.147R76:0 6:2S
04.11.2018113940 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonRobas Dany4.885R50:6 1:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSFrei Kilian3.233R62:6 6:7N
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensBraun Mathys6.247R32:6 0:6N
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensStanisavljevic Mateja3.078R66:2 6:2S
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGirardet Tim4.159R54:6 6:4 4:10N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSeher Anton3.302R66:3 6:1S
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Rohner Nathan3.917R56:2 1:6 6:7N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Bohn Mendoza Miguel A2.937R66:7 4:6N
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Carlsson Nils4.329R52:6 1:6N
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Rochat Maxime2.800R66:4 6:2S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsVlahos Sebastian5.317R43:6 1:6N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsMoser Max3.522R64:6 6:1 7:6S
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NCorradi Lucas2.531R75:2Z
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSChablaix Loïc3.341R6Z
02.06.2019117326 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenCuennet Justin2.866R66:3 6:0S
02.06.2019117326 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenSabet Louis3.327R66:1 7:5S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAWenger Nicolas3.991R54:6 1:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyBlardone Oscar3.926R53:6 7:5 8:10N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyExartier Matthieu1.953R76:3 6:0S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Bohn Mendoza Miguel A2.937R60:6 6:3 6:7N
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKhuong Pacôme2.827R66:3 6:0S
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCuennet Justin2.866R63:6 6:2 7:6S
08.09.2019117199 Tournoi Juniors d'étéAlloro Giuseppe Adriano2.079R76:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U12B LAColin Rouaud
Till Maiburg
Leonard Van Look
Carl Gonnet
6:2 6:1S
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAColin Rouaud
Jules Clément
Isaac Greuter
Clément Ruf
4:6 6:4 12:14N
24.08.2019JIC U12B LAColin Rouaud
Till Maiburg
Oscar Blardone
Clément Grand
2:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8