Ranking 1/2021Sostina Solomiya (792.09.580.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2020124856 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInCroset Nola4.055R56:4 6:7 6:7N
07.06.2020124856 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInHürzeler Jara5.018R40:6 1:6N
14.06.2020124871 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierBrechbühl Laura6.158R31:6 4:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGKusano Lumi5.358R45:7 5:7N
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEFrund Agathe4.931R42:6 1:6N
28.06.2020123027 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNERegazzoni Aurélie2.995R66:3 1:0W
30.06.2020124547 Champion de demain TC CudrefinNeuenschwander Zorah0.826R86:2 6:1S
30.06.2020124547 Champion de demain TC CudrefinMenet Janka1.261R86:1 6:1S
30.06.2020124547 Champion de demain TC CudrefinMenet Mélina1.670R76:0 6:1S
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGZuyev Nadya3.852R53:6 0:6N
26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophySivrikaya Sueda4.585R45:7 2:6N
26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophyKoc Lara4.563R46:4 6:1S
31.07.2020124540 HEAD JUNIORS TOURArean Emily3.894R55:7 2:6N
31.07.2020124540 HEAD JUNIORS TOURMonchau Valentine3.082R66:2 6:2S
X16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Thönen Alea3.565R62:6 4:6N
16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Beyeler Katalin0.941R86:1 6:0S
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierBalsiger Lisha4.033R52:6 6:4 3:6N
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeÖztekin Asya5.431R31:4 2:4N
W30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeImmordino Nora3.946R5
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeDillschneider Lara4.726R42:4 1:4N
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeLevi Soraya4.715R44:0 4:1S
13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLachenal Mia5.582R32:6 2:6N
13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMoor Alessia3.915R56:4 7:5S
20.09.2020124769 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesFrommenwiler Ana6.089R31:6 0:6N
W20.09.2020124769 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesFrund Agathe4.931R4
11.10.2020126547 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJordan Naomi4.186R55:7 3:6N
11.10.2020126547 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCarron Victoria3.818R56:3 6:3S
18.10.2020126809 HerbstturnierZehetner Ines0.870R86:0 6:0S
18.10.2020126809 HerbstturnierScheidegger Céline1.263R76:0 6:0S
25.10.2020126512 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Villars Carron Victoria3.818R56:3 5:7 6:10N
25.10.2020126512 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Villars Derendinger Viviana3.749R53:0W
25.10.2020126512 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Villars Burkhalter Kim1.545R76:0 6:1S
06.03.2021128458 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, ScheurenBachmann Lara3.607R56:4 6:0S
06.03.2021128458 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, ScheurenGregorio Giolina4.258R56:3 1:6 10:8S
X07.03.2021125490 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfKondo Mina3.288R53:6 3:6N
07.03.2021125490 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfDillschneider Lara4.726R40:6 2:6N
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabPegios Anna-Sophie1.467R76:1 6:0S
X13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabDerendinger Viviana3.749R56:7 1:6N
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupOeschger Dana5.165R41:6 1:6N
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupGrüniger Sarina3.626R66:1 6:4S
X28.03.2021125496 Suzuki Junior Tennis GP 2020/21, LeysinHoxhaj Ema3.172R64:6 1:6N
28.03.2021125496 Suzuki Junior Tennis GP 2020/21, LeysinEugler Nila1.368R76:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.05.2021JIC U15G LAPeytremann Manon1.000R96:3 6:1S
18.06.2021JIC U15G LAFrund Agathe4.931R44:6 0:6N
28.08.2021JIC U15G LAMhlanga Kirsten5.227R41:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020126547 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJordan Naomi4.186R55:7 3:6N
11.10.2020126547 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCarron Victoria3.818R56:3 6:3S
18.10.2020126809 HerbstturnierZehetner Ines0.870R86:0 6:0S
18.10.2020126809 HerbstturnierScheidegger Céline1.263R76:0 6:0S
25.10.2020126512 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Villars Carron Victoria3.818R56:3 5:7 6:10N
25.10.2020126512 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Villars Derendinger Viviana3.749R53:0W
25.10.2020126512 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Villars Burkhalter Kim1.545R76:0 6:1S
06.03.2021128458 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, ScheurenBachmann Lara3.607R56:4 6:0S
06.03.2021128458 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, ScheurenGregorio Giolina4.258R56:3 1:6 10:8S
07.03.2021125490 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfKondo Mina3.288R53:6 3:6N
07.03.2021125490 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfDillschneider Lara4.726R40:6 2:6N
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabPegios Anna-Sophie1.467R76:1 6:0S
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabDerendinger Viviana3.749R56:7 1:6N
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupOeschger Dana5.165R41:6 1:6N
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupGrüniger Sarina3.626R66:1 6:4S
28.03.2021125496 Suzuki Junior Tennis GP 2020/21, LeysinHoxhaj Ema3.172R64:6 1:6N
28.03.2021125496 Suzuki Junior Tennis GP 2020/21, LeysinEugler Nila1.368R76:2 6:1S
11.04.2021126692 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, ScheurenBudiarjo Thie Jacqueline2.879R66:0 4:6 10:2S
11.04.2021126692 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, ScheurenGuenat Zoé3.096R66:1 6:0S
18.04.2021129627 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaWong Chloe4.272R56:3 4:6 4:10N
18.04.2021129627 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaMeier Satine3.486R56:3 4:6 10:7S
08.05.2021129941 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Ivankovic Iva3.668R55:7 2:6N
08.05.2021129941 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Celcer Misa2.593R76:0 6:2S
08.05.2021129941 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Ivankovic Petra3.020R66:0 6:2S
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJenny Noelia4.643R42:6 3:6N
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDuranovic Azra4.024R56:4 6:2S
06.06.2021130353 MKTA Tour Sommer JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2Dillschneider Lara4.726R43:6 1:6N
06.06.2021130353 MKTA Tour Sommer JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2Pfister Siri3.599R50:6 3:6N
10.07.2021130390 Casino-Cup (max. 32 TN)Nagel Sophie4.494R51:6 0:6N
18.07.2021130573 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouMehinovic Nejla4.113R52:6 1:6N
18.07.2021130573 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouDerendinger Viviana3.749R56:1 6:4S
30.07.2021129341 Head Junior Tour MorgesGibson Fremont4.089R50:6 1:6N
30.07.2021129341 Head Junior Tour MorgesMihalic Lina Katarina3.214R67:5 7:6S
30.07.2021129341 Head Junior Tour MorgesBurkhalter Kim1.545R76:0 6:1S
22.08.2021127835 3. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierBruschi Sara1.187R86:1 6:1S
22.08.2021127835 3. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierRöthlisberger Sarah0.975R86:0 6:1S
29.08.2021128660 Champion de demain TC CudrefinMenet Janka1.261R86:0 6:2S
29.08.2021128660 Champion de demain TC CudrefinMenet Mélina1.670R76:0 6:2S
29.08.2021128660 Champion de demain TC CudrefinNeuenschwander Zorah0.826R86:1 6:1S
29.08.2021128660 Champion de demain TC CudrefinMenet Mélina1.670R76:0 6:0S
05.09.2021129814 BO Junior Open 2021 HauptturnierMehinovic Nejla4.113R5Z
11.09.2021130601 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFormica Raffaella Amélie5.394R40:6 1:6N
11.09.2021130601 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCroset Nola4.055R56:2 6:2S
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLGrossenbacher Aaliyah6.567R32:6 0:6N
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLMesaric Sophie3.533R66:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
23.05.2021JIC U15G LASolomiya Sostina
Janka Menet
Cathie Nahon
Aoife O'Brien
6:4 2:6 10:3S
18.06.2021JIC U15G LASolomiya Sostina
Janka Menet
Agathe Frund
Loukia Storck
2:6 0:6N
28.08.2021JIC U15G LASolomiya Sostina
Janka Menet
Kirsten Mhlanga
Anthéa Rizzi
0:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8