Ranking 1/2020Watterton Ryan (936.06.247.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.06.2019JIC U15B LAAbplanalp Dominik3.832R60:6 0:6N
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAKuznini Florian5.341R42:6 1:6N
23.06.2019JIC U15B LABerlemann Linus2.383R72:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituPetersen Lars2.798R61:6 2:6N
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituAltwegg Philipp2.808R72:6 6:3 10:8S
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituFischler Curdin0.698R96:1 6:0S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselCondon Philip2.231R71:6 3:6N
14.07.2019117066 42. Worber-CupGrossenbacher Lukian3.305R67:6 5:7 4:6N
14.07.2019117066 42. Worber-CupRietzler David Léon0.661R96:2 3:6 6:3S
20.07.2019119515 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 01 (TC ItschnachHofmann Liam3.152R61:6 4:6N
20.07.2019119515 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 01 (TC ItschnachRüegg Jamie3.574R63:4Z
X28.07.2019119578 Tournoi Mc-DoAvanthay Tom1.646R72:6 2:6N
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBaur Gordon1.037R85:7 6:1 7:6S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaStoller-Jossi Laurin1.643R76:1 6:1S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaZuber Beda4.747R50:6 3:6N
W18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaRao Daniyal4.694R5
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGraber Sebastian4.038R56:3 6:2S
18.08.2019118866 Regionale Junioren Tennismeisterschaften SoWinz Florian4.660R51:6 5:7N
18.08.2019118866 Regionale Junioren Tennismeisterschaften SoNägeli Alexis0.496R96:0 6:0S
25.08.2019117356 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersHeusser Yannick1.338R86:1 6:2S
25.08.2019117356 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersAttinger Kai Joshua1.661R76:2 7:5S
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierNavickas Björn4.518R50:6 1:6N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierSigg Pascal4.607R50:6 0:6N
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleScherer Janis3.283R62:6 3:6N
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleMeier Bryan0.365R96:0 6:0S
22.09.2019119930 Offene Deutsch-Freiburger TennismeisterschaSola Levin3.301R61:6 3:6N
22.09.2019119930 Offene Deutsch-Freiburger TennismeisterschaSchwenn David0.990R87:5 6:3S
X13.10.2019121514 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Papapanagiotou Stelios2.131R74:6 6:2 5:10N
13.10.2019121514 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Rasche Felix1.960R72:6 6:2 10:3S
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfHellani Alihedi3.397R67:5 3:6 5:10N
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfD'Nelson Baltzer Elias2.733R76:3 6:0S
03.11.2019121999 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Grossenbacher Lukian3.305R66:3 6:2S
03.11.2019121999 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Bütschli Yannick2.658R66:2 6:3S
03.11.2019121999 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Bavaud Paul1.895R76:3 6:2S
09.11.2019121066 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstVonlanthen Lorin3.970R56:3 6:4S
09.11.2019121066 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstGrossenbacher Lukian3.305R67:5 6:3S
09.11.2019121066 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstSchoch Colin2.470R77:6 6:4S
16.11.2019121331 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenJungi Jan Patrick2.852R61:6 0:6N
16.11.2019121331 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenKrämer Sven2.472R77:6 7:6S
24.11.2019119686 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNWinz Florian4.660R50:6 0:6N
24.11.2019119686 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNPlüss Alex2.242R76:3 6:4S
07.12.2019121067 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstMallet Alexandre3.338R66:3 2:6 6:7N
07.12.2019121067 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstCafaro Noah2.103R76:2 6:3S
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupGrossenbacher Lukian3.305R63:6 4:6N
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupMüller Ludowic Nicolas0.704R96:4 6:0S
09.02.2020120525 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSchnyder Corsin4.365R50:6 3:6N
09.02.2020120525 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBippus Matteo0.935R86:1 6:4S
16.02.2020122169 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBechstein Steve3.101R61:6 7:6 5:10N
16.02.2020122169 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNGerber Roger3.697R61:6 1:6N
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiGriffiths Lysander1.788R76:0 6:1S
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiDapp Levin2.952R66:3 6:3S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierBurkhalter Jamil5.229R40:6 0:6N
X15.03.2020122172 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - Schaffer Manuel1.896R74:6 3:6N
X15.03.2020122172 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - Gerber Stefan Hans1.465R72:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 3LRoggli Sämi2.861R77:5 7:5S
12.09.2020IC 3LErard David3.961R63:6 2:6N
19.09.2020IC 3LRüttimann Jani2.588R70:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019121514 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Papapanagiotou Stelios2.131R74:6 6:2 5:10N
13.10.2019121514 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Rasche Felix1.960R72:6 6:2 10:3S
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfHellani Alihedi3.397R67:5 3:6 5:10N
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfD'Nelson Baltzer Elias2.733R76:3 6:0S
03.11.2019121999 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Grossenbacher Lukian3.305R66:3 6:2S
03.11.2019121999 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Bütschli Yannick2.658R66:2 6:3S
03.11.2019121999 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Bavaud Paul1.895R76:3 6:2S
09.11.2019121066 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstVonlanthen Lorin3.970R56:3 6:4S
09.11.2019121066 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstGrossenbacher Lukian3.305R67:5 6:3S
09.11.2019121066 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstSchoch Colin2.470R77:6 6:4S
16.11.2019121331 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenJungi Jan Patrick2.852R61:6 0:6N
16.11.2019121331 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenKrämer Sven2.472R77:6 7:6S
24.11.2019119686 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNWinz Florian4.660R50:6 0:6N
24.11.2019119686 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNPlüss Alex2.242R76:3 6:4S
07.12.2019121067 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstMallet Alexandre3.338R66:3 2:6 6:7N
07.12.2019121067 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstCafaro Noah2.103R76:2 6:3S
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupGrossenbacher Lukian3.305R63:6 4:6N
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupMüller Ludowic Nicolas0.704R96:4 6:0S
09.02.2020120525 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSchnyder Corsin4.365R50:6 3:6N
09.02.2020120525 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBippus Matteo0.935R86:1 6:4S
16.02.2020122169 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBechstein Steve3.101R61:6 7:6 5:10N
16.02.2020122169 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNGerber Roger3.697R61:6 1:6N
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiGriffiths Lysander1.788R76:0 6:1S
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiDapp Levin2.952R66:3 6:3S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierBurkhalter Jamil5.229R40:6 0:6N
15.03.2020122172 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - Schaffer Manuel1.896R74:6 3:6N
15.03.2020122172 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - Gerber Stefan Hans1.465R72:6 2:6N
30.06.2020123553 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersZüblin Yorick3.259R67:6 3:6 2:6N
30.06.2020123553 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersAttinger Kai Joshua1.661R73:6 6:0 6:2S
05.07.2020125027 Junioren Thunersee TrophyZehr Livio2.723R70:6 0:6N
05.07.2020125027 Junioren Thunersee TrophyMangei Florian3.227R62:6 4:6N
19.07.2020123552 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Oberhofen am TTakacs Zoltan2.002R72:6 3:6N
02.08.2020123145 Raketen Cup GrindelwaldGnädinger Thomas2.950R64:6 4:6N
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaKöppel Ben5.361R50:6 0:6N
16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Gisler Yanis3.129R60:6 2:6N
16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Allenbach Lars3.069R67:6 1:6 6:4S
16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Feuz Ritchie Noel1.581R86:2 6:1S
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierHennebert Julien5.358R41:6 3:6N
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierNavickas Björn4.518R51:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 3LRyan Watterton
Nico Matter
Christian Roggli
Nik Weiss
4:6 6:2 10:8S
12.09.2020IC 3LRyan Watterton
Livio Zehr
Simon Luginbühl
Jonas Schläpfer
7:5 6:3S
19.09.2020IC 3LRyan Watterton
Yorick Züblin
Jani Rüttimann
Dominic Von Gunten
6:2 3:6 10:7S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8