Ranking 1/2019Studer Noé (872.07.421.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.06.2018JIC U12B LAGranwehr Fabio2.516R76:2 6:0S
23.06.2018JIC U12B LALieberherr Adrian4.585R55:7 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2018112732 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hanhart Tobin4.615R53:6 4:6N
22.04.2018112732 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Pouwer Joshua4.316R56:3 6:3S
22.04.2018112732 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Valente Lorenzo3.816R57:5 1:6 10:6S
X13.05.2018113040 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Öztürk Taner3.181R62:6 5:7N
X13.05.2018113040 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Pelet Luka2.683R66:1 4:6 8:10N
19.08.2018113020 St.Gallen Open 2018 JuniorenIltanen Christian3.523R62:6 6:2 6:2S
19.08.2018113020 St.Gallen Open 2018 JuniorenSusic Leontin3.214R66:7 6:4 6:4S
19.08.2018113020 St.Gallen Open 2018 JuniorenEder Jonas3.747R56:3 7:6S
19.08.2018113020 St.Gallen Open 2018 JuniorenMeier Sandro3.707R56:4 7:5S
26.08.2018113756 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Urago Davide3.665R53:6 1:6N
26.08.2018113756 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Lüthi Yannick3.754R55:7 0:6N
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSpasojevic Andrej5.234R40:6 1:6N
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteIltanen Christian3.523R67:6 5:7 6:3S
23.09.2018111743 Oberthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschafSusic Leontin3.214R66:2 6:2S
23.09.2018111743 Oberthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschafHofmänner Jonas3.184R66:2 6:4S
23.09.2018111743 Oberthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschafKeller Alexander2.364R77:6 6:7 7:6S
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Eder Jonas3.747R57:5 6:7 10:12N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Schulz Nicolas3.251R66:4 6:1S
11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupSagarra Alexander5.017R41:6 1:6N
11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupDux Lino2.647R77:6 4:6 7:6S
18.11.2018114066 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanGlauser Moritz5.375R42:6 3:6N
18.11.2018114066 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanSusic Leontin3.214R66:2 6:1S
24.11.2018114172 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätPeterhans Tiago E.4.763R43:6 2:6N
W24.11.2018114172 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätGlauser Moritz5.375R4
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Cavallaro Pietro5.157R42:6 2:6N
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sieger Calvin4.040R52:6 3:6N
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Freyholdt Benjamin4.647R55:7 0:6N
13.01.2019116080 Schaffhauser Junior CupSüess Noël3.508R66:3 6:3S
13.01.2019116080 Schaffhauser Junior CupFrei Simon3.663R62:6 7:6 7:6S
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenRamsperger Erik4.443R53:6 3:6N
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenSüess Noël3.508R66:3 6:4S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouFerraro Antonio3.438R62:6 3:6N
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouKalt Santiago3.103R66:3 6:2S
X24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesZeller Niklas3.393R66:7 4:6N
X24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesSteiger Travis2.882R66:3 1:6 8:10N
02.03.2019116144 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Mladenovic Lazar4.005R54:6 6:3 16:14S
02.03.2019116144 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Süess Noël3.508R66:3 6:1S
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouValente Lorenzo3.816R56:3 6:7 8:10N
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouSusic Leontin3.214R64:6 6:3 10:8S
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouPiwitt Maximilian2.684R66:0 6:0S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteGlauser Moritz5.375R41:6 2:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHamdi Ziad5.060R44:6 2:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteRozanov Platon2.122R76:1 6:0S
31.03.2019113796 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Hofer Adrian1.801R77:5 6:0S
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Bonaccorsi Louis3.105R66:2 6:1S
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Koltszynski Ilias2.542R76:3 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2019JIC U12B LALevitt Jiahno1.598R76:0 6:1S
09.06.2019JIC U12B LASchai Till3.364R66:4 6:4S
21.08.2019JIC U12B LAHofmänner Jonas3.184R66:4 6:3S
24.08.2019JIC U12B LASchai Till3.364R66:4 4:6 7:5S
08.09.2019JIC U12B LASusic Leontin3.214R66:3 7:6S
13.09.2019JIC U12B LASpasojevic Andrej5.234R43:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Eder Jonas3.747R57:5 6:7 10:12N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Schulz Nicolas3.251R66:4 6:1S
11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupSagarra Alexander5.017R41:6 1:6N
11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupDux Lino2.647R77:6 4:6 7:6S
18.11.2018114066 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanGlauser Moritz5.375R42:6 3:6N
18.11.2018114066 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanSusic Leontin3.214R66:2 6:1S
24.11.2018114172 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätPeterhans Tiago E.4.763R43:6 2:6N
24.11.2018114172 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätGlauser Moritz5.375R4W
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Cavallaro Pietro5.157R42:6 2:6N
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sieger Calvin4.040R52:6 3:6N
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Freyholdt Benjamin4.647R55:7 0:6N
13.01.2019116080 Schaffhauser Junior CupSüess Noël3.508R66:3 6:3S
13.01.2019116080 Schaffhauser Junior CupFrei Simon3.663R62:6 7:6 7:6S
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenRamsperger Erik4.443R53:6 3:6N
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenSüess Noël3.508R66:3 6:4S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouFerraro Antonio3.438R62:6 3:6N
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouKalt Santiago3.103R66:3 6:2S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesZeller Niklas3.393R66:7 4:6N
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesSteiger Travis2.882R66:3 1:6 8:10N
02.03.2019116144 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Mladenovic Lazar4.005R54:6 6:3 16:14S
02.03.2019116144 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Süess Noël3.508R66:3 6:1S
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouValente Lorenzo3.816R56:3 6:7 8:10N
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouSusic Leontin3.214R64:6 6:3 10:8S
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouPiwitt Maximilian2.684R66:0 6:0S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteGlauser Moritz5.375R41:6 2:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHamdi Ziad5.060R44:6 2:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteRozanov Platon2.122R76:1 6:0S
31.03.2019113796 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Hofer Adrian1.801R77:5 6:0S
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Bonaccorsi Louis3.105R66:2 6:1S
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Koltszynski Ilias2.542R76:3 6:2S
05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorNavickas Björn4.375R55:7 7:6 13:15N
05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorGyalistras Julian5.061R41:6 1:6N
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouPeterhans Tiago E.4.763R42:6 2:6N
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouMeier Sandro3.707R54:6 6:3 10:5S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Vetterli Nicolas3.597R56:4 6:1S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Von Meyenburg Giannin4.457R56:0 6:1S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Totaro Matteo3.645R56:3 6:1S
02.06.2019119080 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioBergantino Valerio5.522R43:6 5:7N
02.06.2019119080 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioAntonilli Leandro3.912R52:6 7:5 7:4S
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hasenöhrl Julius5.434R40:6 0:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Manger Luis Vincent3.652R66:0 5:7 10:7S
30.06.2019118885 STORK SommerturniereBüsser Timo Florin4.712R42:6 0:6N
30.06.2019118885 STORK SommerturniereWeber Maximilian4.325R56:4 6:3S
30.06.2019118885 STORK SommerturniereSchlund Matteo2.881R66:3 6:2S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerCarron Jules4.489R53:6 3:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGoette Evrard3.961R56:4 6:1S
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Lubina Leonidas3.323R66:1 6:1S
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Rutishauser Robin3.795R56:3 6:2S
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Sala Pietro3.324R66:2 2:6 10:3S
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenCrivelli Niccolò3.758R56:2 6:1S
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenKupsch Mauricio3.863R56:7 6:1 6:4S
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenMladenovic Lazar4.005R56:4 6:2S
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Antonilli Leandro3.912R56:3 2:6 8:10N
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bergantino Valerio5.522R42:1W
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Steiger Travis2.882R66:2 7:5S
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteGlauser Moritz5.375R41:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMladenovic Lazar4.005R56:4 6:3S
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteDrapal Karel2.575R76:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
07.06.2019JIC U12B LANoé Studer
Alexander Keller
Robin Oswald
Jiahno Levitt
6:2 6:4S
09.06.2019JIC U12B LANoé Studer
Alexander Keller
Till Schai
Nikola Miskovic
5:7 6:3 5:10N
21.08.2019JIC U12B LANoé Studer
Alexander Keller
Jonas Hofmänner
Liam Kos
6:1 4:6 10:4S
24.08.2019JIC U12B LANoé Studer
Alexander Keller
Till Schai
Nikola Miskovic
6:2 4:6 10:7S
08.09.2019JIC U12B LANoé Studer
Alexander Keller
Leontin Susic
Aleksandar Sutic
6:2 6:1S
13.09.2019JIC U12B LANoé Studer
Alexander Keller
Andrej Spasojevic
Moritz Glauser
1:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
31.03.2019113796 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Jonas Eder
Noé Studer
Paul Mattle
Adrian Hofer
6:4 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8