Ranking 2/2019Watterton Dylan (936.09.171.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC 10&UJau Lenny0.205R96:0 6:0S
21.06.2019JIC 10&UHofmann Serrano Mateo1.484R76:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X13.10.2018115796 Green Cup (Pilotturnier)Janse van Vuuren Gabriel2.022R76:7 2:6N
13.10.2018115796 Green Cup (Pilotturnier)Bracher Levin0.716R86:3 6:3S
X20.10.2018114943 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier EinsteigScheidegger Björn1.755R73:6 4:6N
20.10.2018114943 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier EinsteigFilieri Nathan3.910R54:6 2:6N
28.10.2018115178 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierScheidegger Björn1.755R71:6 6:4 11:9S
28.10.2018115178 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierHofmann Serrano Mateo1.484R76:2 6:1S
11.11.2018115179 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierRitter Julian0.874R86:2 6:3S
X11.11.2018115179 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierKinner Noah2.005R74:6 3:6N
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierMartin Henrik3.582R50:6 3:6N
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierMitchell Paul1.591R76:4 5:7 10:6S
09.12.2018116354 Tennis Muri CupHaller Ewan1.023R84:2 4:1S
W09.12.2018116354 Tennis Muri CupMaurer Luca0.933R8
09.12.2018116354 Tennis Muri CupTiete Gabriel1.183R84:2 4:1S
09.12.2018116354 Tennis Muri CupWirz Lenny1.450R74:1 5:4S
09.12.2018116354 Tennis Muri CupBenoit Alexandre1.366R84:0 4:0S
15.12.2018116510 Tagesturnier GrünOppliger Cedric2.256R76:3 1:6 13:15N
15.12.2018116510 Tagesturnier GrünHofmann Serrano Mateo1.484R76:4 6:2S
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernZürcher Linus2.358R73:6 3:6N
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CULehmann Dominic3.008R60:6 2:6N
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUEscalera Manuel1.178R86:4 4:6 10:7S
03.03.2019116289 BO Junior Indoors 2019/ QualiSutter Noah3.736R61:6 0:6N
03.03.2019116289 BO Junior Indoors 2019/ QualiMichel Ivan2.950R64:6 0:6N
03.03.2019116289 BO Junior Indoors 2019/ QualiFuchs Fynn0.988R86:0 6:1S
17.03.2019116914 Tennis Muri CupSzymanski Michael3.908R51:4 2:4N
17.03.2019116914 Tennis Muri CupSikinger David1.173R84:1 4:2S
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenDubach Nicola2.886R60:6 1:6N
10.06.2019117915 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgSzymanski Michael3.908R53:6 1:6N
10.06.2019117915 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgSutter Noah3.736R62:6 2:6N
10.06.2019117915 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R60:6 1:6N
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselVorpe Lionel2.395R73:6 2:6N
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselCedraschi Julius0.229R96:0 6:1S
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenJäggi Levin2.260R76:7 0:6N
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenWyss Jamie1.000R86:0 6:0S
X28.07.2019119578 Tournoi Mc-DoGermanier Maxime2.146R76:1 5:7 1:6N
17.08.2019116898 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagRüegg Liam3.203R63:6 0:6N
17.08.2019116898 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagSprecher Fabio0.818R86:1 6:2S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaLenders Justin7.110R30:6 0:6N
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGubler Jarno1.692R76:3 6:4S
25.08.2019117356 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersScheidegger Björn1.755R74:0 5:4S
25.08.2019117356 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersHuonder Gianni2.372R71:4 0:4N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierBernhard Nai-Thim3.699R51:6 2:6N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierLehmann Miguel3.098R61:6 2:6N
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleVon Arx Matteo2.288R72:6 2:6N
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleEscalera Manuel1.178R87:6 6:4S
22.09.2019119930 Offene Deutsch-Freiburger TennismeisterschaMangei Marius3.784R50:6 2:6N
22.09.2019119930 Offene Deutsch-Freiburger TennismeisterschaLantz Timothée2.721R76:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC 10&UJau Lenny0.205R96:0 6:0S
21.06.2019JIC 10&UHofmann Serrano Mateo1.484R76:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenDubach Nicola2.886R60:6 1:6N
10.06.2019117915 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgSzymanski Michael3.908R53:6 1:6N
10.06.2019117915 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgSutter Noah3.736R62:6 2:6N
10.06.2019117915 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R60:6 1:6N
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselVorpe Lionel2.395R73:6 2:6N
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselCedraschi Julius0.229R96:0 6:1S
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenJäggi Levin2.260R76:7 0:6N
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenWyss Jamie1.000R86:0 6:0S
28.07.2019119578 Tournoi Mc-DoGermanier Maxime2.146R76:1 5:7 1:6N
17.08.2019116898 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagRüegg Liam3.203R63:6 0:6N
17.08.2019116898 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagSprecher Fabio0.818R86:1 6:2S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaLenders Justin7.110R30:6 0:6N
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGubler Jarno1.692R76:3 6:4S
25.08.2019117356 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersScheidegger Björn1.755R74:0 5:4S
25.08.2019117356 Champion von morgen TC Oberhofen am ThunersHuonder Gianni2.372R71:4 0:4N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierBernhard Nai-Thim3.699R51:6 2:6N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierLehmann Miguel3.098R61:6 2:6N
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleVon Arx Matteo2.288R72:6 2:6N
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleEscalera Manuel1.178R87:6 6:4S
22.09.2019119930 Offene Deutsch-Freiburger TennismeisterschaMangei Marius3.784R50:6 2:6N
22.09.2019119930 Offene Deutsch-Freiburger TennismeisterschaLantz Timothée2.721R76:3 6:3S
13.10.2019121514 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Rasche Julian3.475R60:6 0:6N
13.10.2019121514 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Stettler Gian Lorenz3.086R61:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC 10&UBen Messerli
Dylan Watterton
Lisha Balsiger
Nea Maria Ackermann
6:3 6:2S
16.06.2019JIC 10&UDylan Watterton
Tim Däppen
Lenny Jau
Nino Mader
6:1 6:1S
21.06.2019JIC 10&UDylan Watterton
Tim Däppen
Mateo Hofmann Serrano
Mats Aebischer
6:3 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8