Ranking 1/2020Vukojevic Teodora (924.08.506.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U12G LAMoser Saga3.669R66:0 6:0S
17.06.2019JIC U12G LAChablaix Emilie4.600R56:0 6:0S
21.08.2019JIC U12G LADelaloye Inès5.643R46:3 3:6 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonMäkelä Lumi5.560R44:6 2:6N
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonPorteiro Savannah3.654R56:0 6:2S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDesboeufs Jade5.350R46:1 6:3S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBilleter Line5.318R46:0 6:0S
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMuller Louise5.932R36:0 6:1S
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSGasso Sara5.467R46:3 6:1S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMazzanti Letizia5.903R36:1 6:3S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNissen Victoria6.204R36:1 5:7 7:6S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorPavic Jelaska Lana6.607R33:6 2:6N
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorNissen Victoria6.204R36:3 6:1S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxDelaloye Inès5.643R46:2 6:3S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxErard Jéhanne7.790R20:6 1:6N
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBilleter Line5.318R46:2 4:6 7:6S
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorAlekseeva Sofia6.444R30:6 6:7N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Alekseeva Sofia6.444R32:6 1:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Billeter Line5.318R46:2 6:0S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Chablaix Emilie4.600R56:1 6:0S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Bennani Lina4.726R46:0 6:1S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyAlekseeva Sofia6.444R36:3 6:1S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyGasso Sara5.467R46:3 6:2S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyChidean Daria4.167R56:3 6:2S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBilleter Line5.318R46:3 6:1S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asChablaix Emilie4.600R56:0 6:1S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMuller Louise5.932R36:2 6:2S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSChablaix Emilie4.600R56:2 6:3S
13.10.2019119900 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreStreich Aurora6.651R36:4 0:6 5:7N
13.10.2019119900 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDuperret Olivia4.766R46:2 6:2S
13.10.2019119900 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreJongbloed Fay-Lynn5.425R46:3 6:1S
26.10.2019121069 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioSidler Pascale6.704R32:6 1:6N
26.10.2019121069 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioPavic Jelaska Lana6.607R36:3 6:4S
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunMazzanti Letizia5.903R36:1 6:4S
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunIvanovic Iva4.860R46:0 6:0S
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionBirri Eleanor4.341R56:1 6:2S
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionSträssle Lina6.422R33:6 2:6N
X15.12.2019120862 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPradel Zoé5.221R47:6 2:6 6:7N
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunMuller Louise5.932R36:2 7:6S
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunBilleter Line5.318R46:3 6:0S
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunBrechbühl Laura4.757R46:2 6:0S
X12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Manta Noelia5.326R46:2 2:6 1:6N
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Rivier Héloïse5.214R46:3 6:2S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Kappeler Luana5.562R46:4 6:3S
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierErard Jéhanne7.790R21:6 2:6N
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierScheerle Sherin6.302R36:2 6:1S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierMuller Louise5.932R34:6 3:6N
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierPiszter Anna3.982R56:3 6:2S
15.03.2020121049 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierFrost Anna6.149R32:6 5:7N
15.03.2020121049 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierManta Noelia5.326R44:6 6:3 10:7S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019119900 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreStreich Aurora6.651R36:4 0:6 5:7N
13.10.2019119900 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDuperret Olivia4.766R46:2 6:2S
13.10.2019119900 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreJongbloed Fay-Lynn5.425R46:3 6:1S
26.10.2019121069 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioSidler Pascale6.704R32:6 1:6N
26.10.2019121069 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioPavic Jelaska Lana6.607R36:3 6:4S
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunMazzanti Letizia5.903R36:1 6:4S
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunIvanovic Iva4.860R46:0 6:0S
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionBirri Eleanor4.341R56:1 6:2S
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionSträssle Lina6.422R33:6 2:6N
15.12.2019120862 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPradel Zoé5.221R47:6 2:6 6:7N
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunMuller Louise5.932R36:2 7:6S
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunBilleter Line5.318R46:3 6:0S
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunBrechbühl Laura4.757R46:2 6:0S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Manta Noelia5.326R46:2 2:6 1:6N
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Rivier Héloïse5.214R46:3 6:2S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Kappeler Luana5.562R46:4 6:3S
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierErard Jéhanne7.790R21:6 2:6N
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierScheerle Sherin6.302R36:2 6:1S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierMuller Louise5.932R34:6 3:6N
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierPiszter Anna3.982R56:3 6:2S
15.03.2020121049 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierFrost Anna6.149R32:6 5:7N
15.03.2020121049 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierManta Noelia5.326R44:6 6:3 10:7S
21.06.2020124864 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInOeschger Liv5.632R42:6 2:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBruhin Ladina6.790R36:2 6:3S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRivaroli Séline4.756R46:2 6:1S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Dürig Matilda6.145R32:6 7:5 2:6N
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLBruhin Ladina6.790R33:6 0:6N
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLHeutschi Laura5.485R46:3 6:4S
09.08.2020125554 TC Old Boys U14Meyer Jalena7.803R21:6 0:6N
09.08.2020125554 TC Old Boys U14Beltraminelli Martina6.869R32:6 0:6N
09.08.2020125554 TC Old Boys U14Formica Amélie3.280R66:3 6:2S
16.08.2020124842 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHofer Margaux5.748R44:6 4:6N
16.08.2020124842 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDesboeufs Jade5.350R43:6 6:2 10:2S
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Saroli Francesca6.626R36:2 6:3S
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Pradel Zoé5.221R46:1 6:2S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Perman Anna5.539R44:6 3:6N
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIUebersax Sheela7.934R23:6 1:6N
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIHeutschi Laura5.485R47:5 6:4S
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNPushkar Stefaniya9.229R11:6 4:6N
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNAebersold Leana4.400R56:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionTeodora Vukojevic
Louise Muller
Lina Strässle
Lea Bankovic
6:4 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8