Ranking 1/2019Sidler Pascale (786.07.622.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Hugener Sophie3.578R6
X13.05.2018112820 STORK SommerturniereBernegger Sofia5.103R43:6 0:6N
X21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Pradel Zoé4.077R55:7 5:7N
X27.05.2018112821 STORK SommerturniereMäkelä Lumi5.320R46:3 6:7 6:10N
27.05.2018112821 STORK SommerturniereNagel Sophie3.922R56:0 6:0S
10.06.2018113265 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Roth Nikolina6.360R32:6 1:6N
10.06.2018113265 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Stauffer Onnalin3.780R56:2 2:6 10:3S
01.07.2018112542 2. Pilatus Junior Open 2018Peyer Lena7.115R23:6 1:6N
01.07.2018112542 2. Pilatus Junior Open 2018Garmatter Yara6.418R32:6 1:6N
01.07.2018112542 2. Pilatus Junior Open 2018Zhylyak Sarah Sophia4.443R56:1 2:6 7:6S
X09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerUnger Natalia4.688R55:7 3:6N
02.09.2018113327 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Kunz Josephine6.864R21:6 1:6N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Neskovic Aleksija6.959R32:6 3:6N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Zhylyak Sarah4.443R52:6 6:3 13:11S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Paul Kristýna7.134R23:6 3:6N
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Mazzanti Letizia5.135R47:5 6:1S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Kappeler Luana3.841R56:2 6:1S
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionVukojevic Teodora5.457R46:3 6:4S
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionNeskovic Aleksija6.959R31:6 5:7N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHNeskovic Aleksija6.959R32:6 6:2 6:7N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R46:4 6:1S
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHHeutschi Laura4.023R56:3 6:0S
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Paul Kristýna7.134R22:6 0:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Paul Kristýna7.134R21:6 5:7N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Mäkelä Lumi5.320R46:2 6:2S
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInKellenberger Isabella5.822R35:7 6:0 7:6S
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInHeutschi Laura4.023R56:3 6:4S
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSchneider Laïna2.851R66:0 6:0S
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSelo Darsin7.494R22:6 1:6N
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierParoubek Aylin4.944R46:4 6:1S
02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInDürig Matilda5.798R31:6 0:6N
02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInEichkorn Cosima4.774R46:1 6:4S
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieEhret Lopez Mirabell5.790R44:6 3:6N
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieEhret Lopez Monique2.935R66:0 6:0S
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieLaeuchli Muriel1.942R76:0 6:0S
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHOeschger Liv5.420R45:7 2:6N
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHDelaloye Inès4.861R46:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.06.2019IC NLCLorenzi Milana5.325R44:6 7:5 3:6N
16.06.2019IC NLCHoorn Isabelle6.763R30:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Neskovic Aleksija6.959R32:6 3:6N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Zhylyak Sarah4.443R52:6 6:3 13:11S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Paul Kristýna7.134R23:6 3:6N
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Mazzanti Letizia5.135R47:5 6:1S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Kappeler Luana3.841R56:2 6:1S
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionVukojevic Teodora5.457R46:3 6:4S
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionNeskovic Aleksija6.959R31:6 5:7N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHNeskovic Aleksija6.959R32:6 6:2 6:7N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R46:4 6:1S
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHHeutschi Laura4.023R56:3 6:0S
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Paul Kristýna7.134R22:6 0:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Paul Kristýna7.134R21:6 5:7N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Mäkelä Lumi5.320R46:2 6:2S
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInKellenberger Isabella5.822R35:7 6:0 7:6S
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInHeutschi Laura4.023R56:3 6:4S
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSchneider Laïna2.851R66:0 6:0S
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSelo Darsin7.494R22:6 1:6N
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierParoubek Aylin4.944R46:4 6:1S
02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInDürig Matilda5.798R31:6 0:6N
02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInEichkorn Cosima4.774R46:1 6:4S
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieEhret Lopez Mirabell5.790R44:6 3:6N
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieEhret Lopez Monique2.935R66:0 6:0S
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieLaeuchli Muriel1.942R76:0 6:0S
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHOeschger Liv5.420R45:7 2:6N
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHDelaloye Inès4.861R46:3 6:1S
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Paul Kristýna7.134R23:6 3:6N
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Höner Alicia4.866R56:4 6:1S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBianchi Anja5.653R45:7 3:6N
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Sauerbruch Selène5.867R41:6 6:4 2:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerZurmühle Aurora6.730R36:2 3:6 1:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerOeschger Liv5.420R46:2 6:1S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupMäkelä Lumi5.320R46:4 6:0S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupVanini Ambra3.855R56:3 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCKarin Hechenberger
Pascale Sidler
Alicia Da Re
Elodie Baechler
6:1 2:6 4:10N
19.05.2019IC NLCEveline Egger
Pascale Sidler
Mélanie Bornet
Cynthia Santiago
4:6 6:4 5:10N
01.06.2019IC NLCMateja Kraljevic
Pascale Sidler
Maria-Michaela Fiacan
Milana Lorenzi
Z

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.11.2018116291 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionSerina Sokolaj
Pascale Sidler
Jéhanne Erard
Teodora Vukojevic
6:0 2:6 11:9S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8