Ranking 1/2020Zünd Tim (994.10.342.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC 10&UBisserov Sascha2.270R76:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaSzymanski Michael4.470R5
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaEgger Julian2.593R76:3 6:3S
X01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierLehmann Dominic3.409R61:6 6:1 6:7N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierMesserli Ben2.573R66:1 6:0S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mFilieri Benjamin3.295R66:2 6:3S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mMesserli Ben2.573R66:1 6:2S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mStreich Delano5.223R41:6 0:6N
01.12.2019120982 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnJanse van Vuuren Gabriel2.654R66:3 4:6 10:6S
01.12.2019120982 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBlattert Marius2.425R76:0 6:0S
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Egger Julian2.593R76:1 6:1S
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Dubs Timo2.548R76:2 6:2S
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mSigrist Lionel Mischa2.645R66:2 6:2S
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mFuhrer Remi3.576R66:0 6:0S
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mSchelling Luca2.073R76:0 6:1S
Z26.01.2020122416 Circuit JUNIORSFeuz Jan2.226R7
X16.02.2020122169 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBourban Bastien4.092R52:6 2:6N
16.02.2020122169 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNDi Meo Loris3.721R52:6 6:1 10:6S
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiMesserli Ben2.573R66:0 6:1S
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiBalsiger Shayan1.890R76:0 6:0S
X08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierSzymanski Michael4.470R55:7 0:6N
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierEstermann Benjamin3.467R66:3 6:0S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierMesserli Ben2.573R66:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mFilieri Benjamin3.295R66:2 6:3S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mMesserli Ben2.573R66:1 6:2S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mStreich Delano5.223R41:6 0:6N
01.12.2019120982 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnJanse van Vuuren Gabriel2.654R66:3 4:6 10:6S
01.12.2019120982 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBlattert Marius2.425R76:0 6:0S
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Egger Julian2.593R76:1 6:1S
08.12.2019122000 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Dubs Timo2.548R76:2 6:2S
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mSigrist Lionel Mischa2.645R66:2 6:2S
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mFuhrer Remi3.576R66:0 6:0S
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mSchelling Luca2.073R76:0 6:1S
26.01.2020122416 Circuit JUNIORSFeuz Jan2.226R7Z
16.02.2020122169 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBourban Bastien4.092R52:6 2:6N
16.02.2020122169 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNDi Meo Loris3.721R52:6 6:1 10:6S
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiMesserli Ben2.573R66:0 6:1S
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiBalsiger Shayan1.890R76:0 6:0S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierSzymanski Michael4.470R55:7 0:6N
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierEstermann Benjamin3.467R66:3 6:0S
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierMesserli Ben2.573R66:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8