Ranking 2/2019Arm Nico (120.04.411.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2018115262 TennisFun4YouSpahn Mattéo3.953R55:7 6:3 10:8S
06.10.2018115262 TennisFun4YouSchaub Loris3.427R66:3 6:0S
06.10.2018115262 TennisFun4YouBarnezet Virgil4.645R41:6 6:4 10:4S
07.10.2018115368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLobosco Davide4.184R56:7 3:6N
07.10.2018115368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieAissaoui Adel5.139R47:6 7:6S
07.10.2018115368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHellani Alihedi2.915R66:0 6:1S
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Habel Flavio4.668R50:6 4:6N
X04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sanche Yannick3.280R61:6 4:6N
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteKunz Henri4.181R53:6 2:6N
X02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Pelly David3.374R61:6 2:6N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Kälin Silvan3.002R66:2 6:3S
X08.12.2018114452 Grüze TagesturnierBekcic Danilo3.061R66:7 5:7N
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRuwell Leonard4.578R55:7 2:6N
W09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGlebko Arseniy3.076R6
13.01.2019114902 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHSchindler Sean5.428R40:6 0:6N
W13.01.2019114902 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHSanche Yannick3.280R6
13.01.2019114902 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHCodourey Maurycy0.807R96:1 6:0S
20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoOeschger Lars3.917R61:6 4:6N
20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoNickelsen Lionel3.464R60:6 7:5 6:10N
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoNickelsen Lionel3.464R63:6 7:6 10:5S
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoStatti Elia4.764R54:6 2:6N
10.03.2019114437 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TEbner Valentin Benedikt5.820R40:6 1:6N
10.03.2019114437 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TAeberli Joshua4.300R50:6 3:6N
10.03.2019114437 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TReichmuth Timotej0.988R86:1 6:1S
24.03.2019117036 Lotzwil Junior Trophy 2019Mangei Florian3.468R66:3 6:3S
24.03.2019117036 Lotzwil Junior Trophy 2019Schneeberger Manuel3.554R66:1 6:0S
24.03.2019117036 Lotzwil Junior Trophy 2019Volante Matteo2.189R76:1 6:2S
30.06.2019118893 40. Zuger Kantonale Meisterschaften 2019Schibig Dominik4.459R50:6 1:6N
X30.06.2019118893 40. Zuger Kantonale Meisterschaften 2019Carmona Rubén3.334R66:7 3:6N
29.09.2019118738 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierPetrovic Gabriel5.353R42:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.06.2019118893 40. Zuger Kantonale Meisterschaften 2019Schibig Dominik4.459R50:6 1:6N
30.06.2019118893 40. Zuger Kantonale Meisterschaften 2019Carmona Rubén3.334R66:7 3:6N
29.09.2019118738 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierPetrovic Gabriel5.353R42:6 2:6N
06.10.2019121110 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Brändlin Raoul1.600R86:1 6:1S
06.10.2019121110 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Rahiminia Schajan3.202R66:3 6:3S
27.10.2019121195 TennisFun4YouCosta Niccolo3.199R62:6 6:3 8:10N
27.10.2019121195 TennisFun4YouAhuja Cristian3.607R63:6 4:6N
03.11.2019120441 Circuit JUNIORSDiserens Baltazar3.730R61:6 3:6N
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Röösli Nils4.933R51:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8