Ranking 2/2019Russiniello Lara (772.05.585.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LGlassey Stéphanie5.966R46:3 6:2S
18.05.2019IC 1LKaelin Aurélie5.788R46:2 6:1S
16.06.2019IC 1LImmer Amandine7.432R26:0 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInStroh Noemi8.325R10:6 0:6N
W11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInGraber Madeleine7.644R2
X24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunForni Lia7.913R23:6 2:6N
15.12.2018116031 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInRadovanovic Anastasia9.581R10:6 0:6N
15.12.2018116031 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInRoth Nikolina6.883R36:2 6:4S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Wenger Irina10.266N4 (57)0:6 0:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Kunz Josephine7.644R27:5 6:4S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRoguet Maeva7.852R24:6 2:6N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDürig Matilda6.175R36:1 6:2S
X27.01.2019116618 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInKunz Josephine7.644R21:6 1:4Z
24.03.2019116721 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBrunner Esmeralda8.294R13:6 6:1 6:7N
W24.03.2019116721 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInHani Diona5.925R4
X31.03.2019116620 Wild Card Jr Montreux ETAKuhn Noelle7.535R24:6 4:6N
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPrincipi Mellie6.638R36:4 6:2S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPauli Eve5.542R46:3 6:2S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBennani Sophia6.507R36:3 6:3S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMarkovic Lea6.891R36:1 6:1S
Z19.05.2019118726 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInMavric Sultana7.330R2
19.05.2019118726 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInKunz Josephine7.644R27:5 3:6 7:6S
19.05.2019118726 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSokolaj Serina7.051R26:3 6:3S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxBennani Sophia6.507R37:5 6:1S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxBezos Estelle5.661R36:1 6:1S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxPralong Camille7.608R26:0 6:2S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSauerbruch Selène6.573R36:3 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerTavazza Matilde6.265R36:4 6:2S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Wenger Irina10.266N4 (57)3:6 4:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Mavric Sultana7.330R26:1 6:0S
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEPrincipi Mellie6.638R36:1 7:5S
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEDürig Matilda6.175R36:3 6:3S
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCoursimault Mathilde5.001R46:1 6:0S
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPradel Zoé4.483R46:0 6:0S
08.09.2019116758 Moret Sports Trophy 2019FELLAY Louise2.948R66:0 6:0S
08.09.2019116758 Moret Sports Trophy 2019Villettaz Sarah5.324R46:3 6:1S
X15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPralong Camille7.608R26:4 4:6 6:7N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSPralong Camille7.608R26:1 6:1S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSFeige Kim6.767R36:3 6:2S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPrincipi Mellie6.638R36:2 6:4S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDennis Michelle5.542R46:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LGlassey Stéphanie5.966R46:3 6:2S
18.05.2019IC 1LKaelin Aurélie5.788R46:2 6:1S
16.06.2019IC 1LImmer Amandine7.432R26:0 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPrincipi Mellie6.638R36:4 6:2S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPauli Eve5.542R46:3 6:2S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBennani Sophia6.507R36:3 6:3S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMarkovic Lea6.891R36:1 6:1S
19.05.2019118726 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInMavric Sultana7.330R2Z
19.05.2019118726 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInKunz Josephine7.644R27:5 3:6 7:6S
19.05.2019118726 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSokolaj Serina7.051R26:3 6:3S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxBennani Sophia6.507R37:5 6:1S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxBezos Estelle5.661R36:1 6:1S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxPralong Camille7.608R26:0 6:2S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSauerbruch Selène6.573R36:3 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerTavazza Matilde6.265R36:4 6:2S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Wenger Irina10.266N4 (57)3:6 4:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Mavric Sultana7.330R26:1 6:0S
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEPrincipi Mellie6.638R36:1 7:5S
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEDürig Matilda6.175R36:3 6:3S
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCoursimault Mathilde5.001R46:1 6:0S
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPradel Zoé4.483R46:0 6:0S
08.09.2019116758 Moret Sports Trophy 2019FELLAY Louise2.948R66:0 6:0S
08.09.2019116758 Moret Sports Trophy 2019Villettaz Sarah5.324R46:3 6:1S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPralong Camille7.608R26:4 4:6 6:7N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSPralong Camille7.608R26:1 6:1S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSFeige Kim6.767R36:3 6:2S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPrincipi Mellie6.638R36:2 6:4S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDennis Michelle5.542R46:4 6:2S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGiupponi Alyssa6.907R36:0 6:1S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBouvier Axelle6.049R36:3 6:1S
20.10.2019119683 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNPereira Tânia9.584R14:6 3:6N
20.10.2019119683 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNFluri Salome8.569R16:4 6:4S
27.10.2019121073 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunKuhn Noelle7.535R27:5 6:2S
27.10.2019121073 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunEtter Yaëlle Rosina7.685R26:2 6:2S
27.10.2019121073 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunSokolaj Serina7.051R22:6 6:2 7:6S
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunPeyer Lena8.194R22:6 2:6N
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunGraber Madeleine7.644R23:6 7:5 7:6S
24.11.2019120464 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunFerrarini Matira8.014R26:2 2:6 6:7N
24.11.2019120464 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunEtter Yaëlle Rosina7.685R2Z
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterKuoni Aengi8.401R12:6 2:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterTalleri Chiara8.112R26:3 2:6 7:6S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterDalla Bona Lili7.468R22:6 6:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LLara Russiniello
Laetitia Berger
Stéphanie Glassey
Fabienne Kropf (Dimt)
6:0 6:1S
18.05.2019IC 1LLara Russiniello
Laetitia Berger
Aurélie Kaelin
Eloïse Romano
6:2 6:0S
16.06.2019IC 1LLara Russiniello
Mandy Sannicandro
Amandine Immer
Camille Krauer
1:6 7:5 10:8S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Lara Russiniello
Laura Buchs
Kenisha Moning
Irina Wenger
5:7 2:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Lara Russiniello
Laura Buchs
Sophie Giuliani
Sheela Uebersax
6:4 6:2S
21.09.2019117500 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BulleLara Russiniello
Matteo Russiniello
François Jelk
Cindy Ecoffey
6:0 6:2S
21.09.2019117500 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BulleLara Russiniello
Matteo Russiniello
Tristan Wicht
Marie-Pierre Wicht
Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8