Ranking 1/2019Gasso Sara (382.08.760.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.06.2018JIC U12G LAGilardi Sofia1.558R76:0 6:0S
02.07.2018JIC U12G LAKotay Giulia3.813R54:6 6:0 6:3S
22.08.2018JIC U12G LASchild Geraldine4.763R50:6 3:6N
02.09.2018JIC U12G LANissen Victoria5.063R41:6 2:6N
12.09.2018JIC U12G LAMeyer Jalena6.739R30:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.04.2018110954 Circuit juniors Mc-DoDucrest Emma3.302R66:4 6:1S
01.04.2018110954 Circuit juniors Mc-DoChablaix Emilie3.605R56:4 6:2S
W01.04.2018110954 Circuit juniors Mc-DoMrukvia Jasmin2.706R6
08.04.2018109984 Babolat TrophyVukojevic Teodora5.457R40:6 4:6N
08.04.2018109984 Babolat TrophyDucrest Emma3.302R66:1 6:1S
28.04.2018111869 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourVukojevic Teodora5.457R40:6 1:6N
28.04.2018111869 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourRossat Stella2.701R66:1 2:6 10:6S
X06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Desboeufs Jade4.359R55:7 4:6N
06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Bankovic Lea3.291R65:7 6:3 10:7S
13.05.2018112877 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZGasser Alexandra4.598R52:6 2:6N
13.05.2018112877 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZWittmer Nastassja4.906R47:5 5:7 7:10N
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Alonso Jordan6.157R40:6 1:6N
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Dervishaj Vesa3.031R67:6 6:0S
03.06.2018112986 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourRüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.272R31:6 0:6N
W03.06.2018112986 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourPrincipi Mellie6.230R3
09.06.2018112987 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourVukojevic Teodora5.457R46:4 0:6 8:10N
W09.06.2018112987 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourGonzalez Kenza3.649R5
17.06.2018113348 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 3/5Rechenmann Morgane4.709R51:6 2:6N
17.06.2018113348 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 3/5Gonzalez Kenza3.649R56:2 6:4S
23.06.2018112991 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourVukojevic Teodora5.457R41:6 0:6N
W23.06.2018112991 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourDesboeufs Jade4.359R5
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerKohler Giorgia5.256R42:6 1:6N
19.08.2018113020 St.Gallen Open 2018 JuniorenAlekseeva Sofia4.732R41:6 6:0 7:6S
19.08.2018113020 St.Gallen Open 2018 JuniorenSchneider Joya1.831R76:2 6:0S
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaSträssle Lina4.302R56:2 1:6 6:1S
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaMassalsky Victoria3.569R66:2 6:1S
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaGiorgi Alice3.067R66:0 6:0S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Oeschger Liv5.420R40:6 0:6N
09.09.2018113831 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORS **LABEL FRIJUNE**Ottet Ophélie4.416R56:1 5:7 10:8S
09.09.2018113831 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORS **LABEL FRIJUNE**Bennani Lina3.411R66:1 6:0S
09.09.2018113831 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORS **LABEL FRIJUNE**Billeter Line4.178R56:0 6:0S
16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNissen Victoria5.063R44:6 3:6N
16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asIvanovic Teodora3.793R56:4 6:1S
23.09.2018114784 Open junior des SalinesHofer Margaux4.909R42:6 6:7N
23.09.2018114784 Open junior des SalinesPradel Zoé4.077R55:7 6:4 7:6S
23.09.2018114784 Open junior des SalinesBennani Lina3.411R66:0 6:0S
30.09.2018114093 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierPrincipi Mellie6.230R31:6 1:6N
30.09.2018114093 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierLeshkova Sacha3.697R56:1 6:2S
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R46:2 6:7 6:7N
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInStreich Aurora4.500R56:0 6:1S
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelDesboeufs Jade4.359R56:2 6:3S
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelKotay Giulia3.813R56:2 6:0S
X25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Ottet Ophélie4.416R51:6 3:6N
X02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterNagel Sophie3.922R51:6 2:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterSträssle Lina4.302R56:3 6:0S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterRezzonico Nora3.039R66:2 6:0S
X13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R56:2 2:6 8:10N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierGudimenko Maria3.378R67:6 6:0S
20.01.2019114696 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Billeter Line4.178R56:0 6:1S
20.01.2019114696 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Moser Saga2.720R66:1 6:0S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuKurtishi Elona2.874R66:0 6:0S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuIvanovic Teodora3.793R56:2 6:1S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSRey Justine3.502R66:0 6:1S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSDesboeufs Jade4.359R56:1 6:0S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSBonelli Elsa4.058R56:0 6:0S
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSVukojevic Teodora5.457R41:6 2:6N
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSKotay Giulia3.813R56:0 6:1S
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuWittmer Nastassja4.906R45:7 2:6N
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuJohn Medea4.020R56:0 6:2S
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierMuller Louise5.006R42:6 3:6N
W10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierHofer Margaux4.909R4
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R56:3 6:2S
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierLeshkova Sacha3.697R56:2 6:1S
17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TMarkovic Lea5.603R43:6 2:6N
17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TJohn Medea4.020R56:1 6:2S
W17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBrechbühl Laura3.545R6
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsDesboeufs Jade4.359R56:1 6:1S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsMuller Louise5.006R46:4 6:3S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsIuliano Sophie2.916R66:0 6:0S
31.03.2019116964 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeBilleter Line4.178R56:1 6:2S
31.03.2019116964 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeJordan Naomi2.083R76:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12G LAChidean Daria3.557R66:1 6:0S
19.06.2019JIC U12G LARossat Stella2.701R66:0 6:1S
21.08.2019JIC U12G LAAssaraf Sharon3.428R63:6 6:3 6:1S
04.09.2019JIC U12G LAGrand Elisa2.656R66:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R46:2 6:7 6:7N
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInStreich Aurora4.500R56:0 6:1S
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelDesboeufs Jade4.359R56:2 6:3S
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelKotay Giulia3.813R56:2 6:0S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Ottet Ophélie4.416R51:6 3:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterNagel Sophie3.922R51:6 2:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterSträssle Lina4.302R56:3 6:0S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterRezzonico Nora3.039R66:2 6:0S
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R56:2 2:6 8:10N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierGudimenko Maria3.378R67:6 6:0S
20.01.2019114696 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Billeter Line4.178R56:0 6:1S
20.01.2019114696 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Moser Saga2.720R66:1 6:0S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuKurtishi Elona2.874R66:0 6:0S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuIvanovic Teodora3.793R56:2 6:1S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSRey Justine3.502R66:0 6:1S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSDesboeufs Jade4.359R56:1 6:0S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSBonelli Elsa4.058R56:0 6:0S
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSVukojevic Teodora5.457R41:6 2:6N
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSKotay Giulia3.813R56:0 6:1S
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuWittmer Nastassja4.906R45:7 2:6N
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuJohn Medea4.020R56:0 6:2S
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierMuller Louise5.006R42:6 3:6N
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierHofer Margaux4.909R4W
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R56:3 6:2S
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierLeshkova Sacha3.697R56:2 6:1S
17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TMarkovic Lea5.603R43:6 2:6N
17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TJohn Medea4.020R56:1 6:2S
17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBrechbühl Laura3.545R6W
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsDesboeufs Jade4.359R56:1 6:1S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsMuller Louise5.006R46:4 6:3S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsIuliano Sophie2.916R66:0 6:0S
31.03.2019116964 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeBilleter Line4.178R56:1 6:2S
31.03.2019116964 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeJordan Naomi2.083R76:0 6:0S
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonMäkelä Lumi5.320R46:4 6:2S
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonSchneider Laïna2.851R66:1 6:1S
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonMuller Louise5.006R46:0 6:0S
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonDesboeufs Jade4.359R56:3 6:2S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDesboeufs Jade4.359R56:3 2:6 6:7N
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBilleter Line4.178R56:2 6:3S
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSVukojevic Teodora5.457R43:6 1:6N
18.05.2019117037 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSRivier Héloïse3.430R66:4 6:1S
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereDurrer Anina4.810R46:4 1:6 4:10N
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorNissen Victoria5.063R44:6 3:6N
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorDurrer Anina4.810R42:6 2:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSträssle Lina4.302R54:6 0:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGHugener Sophie3.578R67:5 6:0S
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEJordan Naomi2.083R76:2 6:1S
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEFrund Agathe2.393R76:1 6:0S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Mazzanti Letizia5.135R40:6 2:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019John Medea4.020R56:3 7:5S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenDurrer Anina4.810R41:6 0:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenBankovic Lea3.291R66:2 6:3S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyVukojevic Teodora5.457R43:6 2:6N
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyDucrest Emma3.302R66:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12G LASara Gasso
Line Billeter
Daria Chidean
Kai teng Tan
6:2 6:2S
19.06.2019JIC U12G LASara Gasso
Line Billeter
Laura Bochatay
Annahandrea Rodogno
6:0 6:3S
21.08.2019JIC U12G LASara Gasso
Line Billeter
Sharon Assaraf
Agathe Dayer
6:2 6:1S
04.09.2019JIC U12G LALine Billeter
Sara Gasso
Elisa Grand
Mafalda Sambo
6:2 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Sara Gasso
Line Billeter
Teodora Vukojevic
Louise Muller
2:6 6:3 10:7S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Sara Gasso
Line Billeter
Angela Lazic
Iva Ivanovic
6:4 6:3S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Sara Gasso
Line Billeter
Letizia Mazzanti
Anina Durrer
2:6 6:4 7:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8