Ranking 1/2019Zanetti Tommaso (977.07.112.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.06.2018JIC U12B LASeiler Till0.317R96:0 6:0S
23.06.2018JIC U12B LABrunner Niels5.650R42:6 0:6N
22.08.2018JIC U12B LAPouwer Joshua4.316R56:1 6:1S
29.08.2018JIC U12B LABrunner Niels5.650R46:7 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Djosic Nikola6.526R30:6 0:6N
X24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Peterhans Tiago E.4.763R43:6 2:6N
X01.07.2018113275 Schaffhauser Junior CupLieberherr Adrian4.585R54:6 0:6N
01.07.2018113275 Schaffhauser Junior CupDux Lino2.647R76:0 6:0S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBaumann Rémy Noël6.127R40:6 0:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGraber Sebastian3.447R66:0 6:1S
31.07.2018112934 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2018 ArBergomi Alex6.230R30:6 3:6N
31.07.2018112934 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2018 ArFerraro Antonio3.438R66:0 6:0S
31.07.2018112934 Circuito BancaStato Juniores estivo 2018 ArBalestra Mattia4.177R56:1 6:2S
26.08.2018112560 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM KÖSasso Luca6.062R34:6 2:6N
26.08.2018112560 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM KÖD'Agostini Mathéo3.300R66:0 6:1S
31.08.2018112522 Champion von morgen TC SchützenwieseSelo Baran6.590R34:6 0:6N
31.08.2018112522 Champion von morgen TC SchützenwieseLeijten Nils1.858R76:1 6:1S
31.08.2018112522 Champion von morgen TC SchützenwieseGussev Joseph0.848R86:0 6:1S
Z02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteEder Jonas3.747R5
02.09.2018113701 Open d'EtoyKnis Adam5.204R47:5 2:1Z
15.09.2018114941 MKTA Tour Sommer 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInPeterhans Jarno5.859R32:6 5:7N
15.09.2018114941 MKTA Tour Sommer 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInNavickas Björn4.375R57:6 6:0S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSSchmid Noah5.168R41:6 2:6N
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSClivaz Tom4.375R56:2 6:2S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSKupsch Mauricio3.863R56:0 6:2S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftWieland Luc6.757R32:6 1:6N
24.11.2018114218 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBrunner Niels5.650R44:6 1:6N
24.11.2018114218 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouPouwer Joshua4.316R56:1 6:0S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterWergen Mick5.491R46:2 4:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R46:4 6:2S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterRenfer Valentin4.970R47:6 6:1S
X16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRochat Balthazar4.433R54:6 6:3 3:10N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRobas Dany4.885R56:2 1:6 10:8S
30.12.2018113871 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioCesaro Manuele3.586R66:1 6:4S
30.12.2018113871 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioSandrinelli Simone3.251R66:0 6:1S
X27.01.2019114722 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSagarra Alexander5.017R42:6 6:7N
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouMorg Matteo5.144R41:6 3:6N
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouDedial Dominic4.334R56:3 7:5S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSelo Baran6.590R31:6 3:6N
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSonderegger Marc4.557R56:1 6:1S
30.03.2019115342 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R43:6 5:7N
30.03.2019115342 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuArnautovic Vuk3.793R56:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.05.2019IC 3LKonzbul Patrick3.388R66:1 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 3LGiger Rick3.024R66:2 6:4S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2019JIC U18B LAPfister Raphael2.473R76:2 6:1S
08.06.2019JIC U18B LACondrau Paul3.017R76:3 6:4S
16.06.2019JIC U18B LAKoller Linus1.879R76:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSSchmid Noah5.168R41:6 2:6N
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSClivaz Tom4.375R56:2 6:2S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSKupsch Mauricio3.863R56:0 6:2S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftWieland Luc6.757R32:6 1:6N
24.11.2018114218 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBrunner Niels5.650R44:6 1:6N
24.11.2018114218 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouPouwer Joshua4.316R56:1 6:0S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterWergen Mick5.491R46:2 4:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R46:4 6:2S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterRenfer Valentin4.970R47:6 6:1S
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRochat Balthazar4.433R54:6 6:3 3:10N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRobas Dany4.885R56:2 1:6 10:8S
30.12.2018113871 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioCesaro Manuele3.586R66:1 6:4S
30.12.2018113871 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioSandrinelli Simone3.251R66:0 6:1S
27.01.2019114722 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSagarra Alexander5.017R42:6 6:7N
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouMorg Matteo5.144R41:6 3:6N
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouDedial Dominic4.334R56:3 7:5S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSelo Baran6.590R31:6 3:6N
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSonderegger Marc4.557R56:1 6:1S
30.03.2019115342 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R43:6 5:7N
30.03.2019115342 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuArnautovic Vuk3.793R56:0 6:0S
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pFluri Mateo4.924R46:3 6:2S
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pDedial Dominic4.334R56:4 6:3S
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pHediger Aron2.651R66:1 6:0S
14.04.2019113930 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestVoillat Matteo5.400R46:2 3:6 8:10N
14.04.2019113930 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestZäch Can2.985R66:0 6:1S
05.05.2019116643 <<JUNIOREN-MASTERS>> New TENNIS-UNIVERSE GrHuber Enea Raphael4.114R56:2 6:2S
05.05.2019116643 <<JUNIOREN-MASTERS>> New TENNIS-UNIVERSE GrValente Lorenzo3.816R56:0 6:1S
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Rasche Julian4.681R56:0 6:2S
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Lupo Alexandru4.830R46:4 7:6S
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereKriesi Brian4.135R56:2 7:5S
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereFreyholdt Benjamin4.647R56:3 6:4S
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereSommer Nico4.133R56:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.06.2019IC 3LTommaso Zanetti
Henner Mohr
Rick Giger
Sven Nievergelt
6:2 6:7 10:6S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
02.06.2019JIC U18B LAGabriel Petrovic
Tommaso Zanetti
Luka Smakic
Raphael Pfister
6:4 6:2S
08.06.2019JIC U18B LAGabriel Petrovic
Tommaso Zanetti
Paul Condrau
Alan Mcdonald
1:6 6:2 7:10N
16.06.2019JIC U18B LAGabriel Petrovic
Tommaso Zanetti
Amos Henze
Linus Stammbach
6:0 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8