Ranking 2/2019Kuhn Marco (567.74.320.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 35+ 3LIannilli Salvatore3.300R66:4 6:7 6:2S
11.05.2019IC 35+ 3LFrei Erich0.941R86:1 6:0S
26.05.2019IC 35+ 3LBerger Thomas2.652R76:1 6:3S
01.06.2019IC 35+ 3LBuri Michael3.056R66:3 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 35+ 3LGrimm Dirk2.941R66:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114838 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGschmeidler Andreas4.426R53:6 3:6N
07.10.2018114838 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturniePerez Alfonso2.402R76:2 6:1S
27.10.2018113976 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuCavelti Daniel4.070R62:6 1:6N
27.10.2018113976 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuHäberli Claude2.506R74:6 6:1 10:7S
28.10.2018114847 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMichel Loris4.515R51:6 3:6N
28.10.2018114847 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSimmler Kevin3.191R66:2 6:4S
04.11.2018115475 ALBARELLA, Winterturniere 2018/2019, presenHugelshofer Michael4.553R56:3 4:6 8:10N
04.11.2018115475 ALBARELLA, Winterturniere 2018/2019, presenBaumgartner Kaj2.391R76:0 6:2S
11.11.2018115476 ALBARELLA, Winterturniere 2018/2019, presenBaumgartner Lars5.246R53:6 3:6N
11.11.2018115476 ALBARELLA, Winterturniere 2018/2019, presenBill Yves-Manuel3.029R66:3 7:5S
24.11.2018115204 TennisFun4YouGraf Stefan4.300R56:7 6:7N
24.11.2018115204 TennisFun4YouKocaman Ali1.896R76:1 6:3S
01.12.2018114850 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLeutenegger Fabian3.905R65:7 6:4 10:8S
01.12.2018114850 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieAparisi Mozota Eduardo2.817R76:2 6:1S
08.12.2018114852 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBachofner Alexander3.327R66:2 3:6 10:6S
08.12.2018114852 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieWeber Dominic2.463R76:1 6:3S
08.12.2018114852 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBruppacher Livio3.552R64:6 6:3 10:3S
09.12.2018114853 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBrühwiler Mario2.854R66:3 6:0S
09.12.2018114853 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturniePretterklieber Noel2.680R76:2 6:3S
15.12.2018114980 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatZürcher Patrice1.363R86:1 6:0S
15.12.2018114980 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatAfschani Oliver2.252R73:6 6:4 10:7S
16.12.2018114231 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen *Tagesturnier* neStähli Alan3.645R66:4 6:3S
16.12.2018114231 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen *Tagesturnier* neSenn Raphael2.655R76:4 3:6 12:10S
23.12.2018114476 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestOppliger Michael5.077R56:3 3:6 6:10N
23.12.2018114476 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestGrubisic Michael2.717R66:3 6:3S
29.12.2018114858 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGraf Stefan4.300R53:6 0:6N
30.12.2018114859 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieOppliger Michael5.077R51:6 4:6N
30.12.2018114859 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieFüglister Lukas2.147R76:2 7:6S
06.01.2019114861 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMatti Sam4.273R53:6 3:6N
X12.01.2019114862 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGürtler Sacha3.458R63:6 6:4 9:11N
13.01.2019116039 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winterturniere 2018Sauter Matthias4.340R52:6 6:3 9:11N
13.01.2019116039 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winterturniere 2018Siegenthaler Hans1.988R76:3 6:4S
20.01.2019114039 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierFriedlaender Patrick4.942R53:6 2:6N
20.01.2019114039 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierBill Yves-Manuel3.029R66:4 7:6S
27.01.2019114462 Grüze Tages TurnierBeyeler Adrian4.258R54:6 6:7N
27.01.2019114462 Grüze Tages TurnierBill Yves-Manuel3.029R66:1 6:1S
02.02.2019115569 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierGonzalez Rafael3.747R66:4 6:3S
02.02.2019115569 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierSchibli Kilian1.225R83:6 6:3 10:7S
X09.02.2019115053 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHefti Rafael3.823R66:0 2:6 3:10N
10.02.2019115572 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierFlury Steven6.158R32:6 1:6N
10.02.2019115572 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierPodbielski Tomasz3.083R66:2 6:2S
16.02.2019115214 TennisFun4YouGraf Stefan4.300R56:7 4:6N
16.02.2019115214 TennisFun4YouSekyra Dominique2.210R76:2 6:2S
X02.03.2019117006 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Zwyssig Marco3.618R66:3 4:6 6:10N
10.03.2019115058 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLandshut Benjamin4.466R53:6 4:6N
10.03.2019115058 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieIannilli Salvatore3.300R66:0 7:5S
06.04.2019115070 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDe Pieri Gianluca7.014R30:6 0:6N
21.04.2019116791 15. Leuholz Ostern Open 2019, Preisgeld: FrAlt Martin5.420R43:6 1:6N
28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Plazinic Milosch4.119R54:6 2:6N
W28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Hess Martin4.784R5
05.05.2019117072 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenVoronkov Eugen2.101R76:3 6:4S
05.05.2019117072 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenDemircan Gürkan2.557R66:1 6:2S
09.06.2019117708 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019Frenzel Peter5.959R31:6 1:6N
09.06.2019117708 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019Stirnimann Patrick3.283R66:2 6:3S
23.06.2019117315 Hinwil Open 2019Konieczny Thomas5.772R40:6 2:6N
23.06.2019117315 Hinwil Open 2019Schroth Daniel2.964R66:1 7:5S
07.07.2019116961 31. Zürcher Oberland Tennismeisterschaften Goetz Adrian5.385R40:6 0:6N
W07.07.2019116961 31. Zürcher Oberland Tennismeisterschaften Caceres Fred6.216R3
07.07.2019116961 31. Zürcher Oberland Tennismeisterschaften Zaumanis Martins3.228R66:2 6:4S
07.07.2019116961 31. Zürcher Oberland Tennismeisterschaften Wettstein Mario3.812R66:1 7:5S
07.07.2019116961 31. Zürcher Oberland Tennismeisterschaften Hess Martin4.784R56:1 6:0S
07.07.2019116961 31. Zürcher Oberland Tennismeisterschaften Ntinas Athanasios3.311R66:2 6:4S
21.07.2019119506 Sommerloch-Turnier 1Bayer Claudio3.977R66:7 4:6N
28.07.2019119507 Sommerloch-Turnier 2Mihaylov Marek5.295R52:6 1:6N
28.07.2019119507 Sommerloch-Turnier 2Eisenhut Hans4.203R51:6 5:7N
18.08.2019119127 16. Clientis / TCW CupKindle Thomas3.435R66:7 6:1 10:7S
18.08.2019119127 16. Clientis / TCW CupKurtishi Artan3.096R66:2 6:2S
18.08.2019119127 16. Clientis / TCW CupBernet Andreas1.383R86:0 6:3S
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilBühlmann Tobias5.354R43:6 3:6N
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilRüegg Ralph4.895R53:6 3:6N
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilIsler Max1.804R76:0 6:3S
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilBettschen Daniel1.320R86:1 6:2S
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilMeier Horst3.327R66:2 6:4S
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilArnet Matthias1.953R76:1 7:5S
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilSilay Ertug1.090R86:2 3:6 6:3S
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilSauter Matthias4.340R56:2 3:6 2:6N
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilSilli Robert0.766R86:1 6:2S
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilJörg Sacha3.212R66:4 2:6 7:6S
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilSauter Matthias4.340R54:6 4:6N
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilJörg Sacha3.212R63:6 6:3 6:0S
X14.09.2019118739 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierBammatter Michael3.880R63:6 6:7N
15.09.2019119839 TC Lerchenberg Herbstturnier 2019Gagnaux Thibault6.010R42:6 3:6N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldSchürmann Raphael5.864R40:6 1:6N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldZwicky Peter4.402R56:3 6:7 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 35+ 3LIannilli Salvatore3.300R66:4 6:7 6:2S
11.05.2019IC 35+ 3LFrei Erich0.941R86:1 6:0S
26.05.2019IC 35+ 3LBerger Thomas2.652R76:1 6:3S
01.06.2019IC 35+ 3LBuri Michael3.056R66:3 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 35+ 3LGrimm Dirk2.941R66:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019115070 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDe Pieri Gianluca7.014R30:6 0:6N
21.04.2019116791 15. Leuholz Ostern Open 2019, Preisgeld: FrAlt Martin5.420R43:6 1:6N
28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Plazinic Milosch4.119R54:6 2:6N
28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Hess Martin4.784R5W
05.05.2019117072 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenVoronkov Eugen2.101R76:3 6:4S
05.05.2019117072 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenDemircan Gürkan2.557R66:1 6:2S
09.06.2019117708 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019Frenzel Peter5.959R31:6 1:6N
09.06.2019117708 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019Stirnimann Patrick3.283R66:2 6:3S
23.06.2019117315 Hinwil Open 2019Konieczny Thomas5.772R40:6 2:6N
23.06.2019117315 Hinwil Open 2019Schroth Daniel2.964R66:1 7:5S
07.07.2019116961 31. Zürcher Oberland Tennismeisterschaften Goetz Adrian5.385R40:6 0:6N
07.07.2019116961 31. Zürcher Oberland Tennismeisterschaften Caceres Fred6.216R3W
07.07.2019116961 31. Zürcher Oberland Tennismeisterschaften Zaumanis Martins3.228R66:2 6:4S
07.07.2019116961 31. Zürcher Oberland Tennismeisterschaften Wettstein Mario3.812R66:1 7:5S
07.07.2019116961 31. Zürcher Oberland Tennismeisterschaften Hess Martin4.784R56:1 6:0S
07.07.2019116961 31. Zürcher Oberland Tennismeisterschaften Ntinas Athanasios3.311R66:2 6:4S
21.07.2019119506 Sommerloch-Turnier 1Bayer Claudio3.977R66:7 4:6N
28.07.2019119507 Sommerloch-Turnier 2Mihaylov Marek5.295R52:6 1:6N
28.07.2019119507 Sommerloch-Turnier 2Eisenhut Hans4.203R51:6 5:7N
18.08.2019119127 16. Clientis / TCW CupKindle Thomas3.435R66:7 6:1 10:7S
18.08.2019119127 16. Clientis / TCW CupKurtishi Artan3.096R66:2 6:2S
18.08.2019119127 16. Clientis / TCW CupBernet Andreas1.383R86:0 6:3S
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilBühlmann Tobias5.354R43:6 3:6N
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilRüegg Ralph4.895R53:6 3:6N
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilIsler Max1.804R76:0 6:3S
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilBettschen Daniel1.320R86:1 6:2S
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilMeier Horst3.327R66:2 6:4S
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilArnet Matthias1.953R76:1 7:5S
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilSilay Ertug1.090R86:2 3:6 6:3S
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilSauter Matthias4.340R56:2 3:6 2:6N
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilSilli Robert0.766R86:1 6:2S
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilJörg Sacha3.212R66:4 2:6 7:6S
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilSauter Matthias4.340R54:6 4:6N
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilJörg Sacha3.212R63:6 6:3 6:0S
14.09.2019118739 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierBammatter Michael3.880R63:6 6:7N
15.09.2019119839 TC Lerchenberg Herbstturnier 2019Gagnaux Thibault6.010R42:6 3:6N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldSchürmann Raphael5.864R40:6 1:6N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldZwicky Peter4.402R56:3 6:7 7:6S
12.10.2019120087 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Cavelti Daniel4.070R66:4 6:4S
12.10.2019120087 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Ivicic Denis3.341R65:7 6:0 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 35+ 3LMarco Kuhn
Matthias Arnet
Markus Meier
Samuel Pfister
4:6 6:3 10:5S
11.05.2019IC 35+ 3LMarco Kuhn
Matthias Arnet
Marino Küng
Erich Frei
6:3 6:7 10:4S
26.05.2019IC 35+ 3LMarco Kuhn
Matthias Arnet
Thomas Berger
Roger Bühler
4:6 6:2 10:7S
01.06.2019IC 35+ 3LMarco Kuhn
Matthias Arnet
Stefan Gasser
Christian Neeracher
6:1 6:3S
15.06.2019IC 35+ 3LMarco Kuhn
Matthias Arnet
Michael Gebauer
Stefan Wachter
5:7 6:0 11:9S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilMarco Kuhn
Sacha Jörg
Max Isler
Matthias Sauter
6:4 7:6S
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilMarco Kuhn
Sacha Jörg
Daniel Bettschen
Karl Zwicki
6:3 6:2S
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilMarco Kuhn
Sacha Jörg
Sascha Weidmann
Ismail Abou-Zeid
6:1 6:3S
01.09.2019117256 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HinwilMarco Kuhn
Sacha Jörg
Christian Ribeiro
Franz Krummenacher
6:1 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8