Ranking 1/2021Schmassmann Lars (820.99.117.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungNuck Kilian9.281R16:3 1:6 4:10N
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungUeckert Yanick5.500R47:5 6:0S
21.06.2020121642 PS: Season Opening 2020Grünig Gregory9.491R12:6 5:7N
21.06.2020121642 PS: Season Opening 2020Derungs Maurus7.913R26:2 4:6 7:6S
21.06.2020121642 PS: Season Opening 2020Phiwnuan Winit7.209R27:5 6:3S
28.06.2020122897 PS: Leimbach Open 2020Züllig Andrin10.141N4 (79)3:6 2:6N
Z28.06.2020124866 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorenHofstetter Florian8.135R2
28.06.2020124866 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorenBollmann Kevin7.416R26:3 7:5S
28.06.2020124866 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorenSchüler Michel7.196R26:3 6:3S
28.06.2020122897 PS: Leimbach Open 2020Candeloro Mattia7.025R36:3 4:6 7:6S
05.07.2020122194 HAUGRABEN-RENNBAHNKLINIK Tennis-Trophy 2020Exizidis-Meier Jason-Willy8.763R10:6 6:7N
05.07.2020122194 HAUGRABEN-RENNBAHNKLINIK Tennis-Trophy 2020Knapinski Sven5.547R46:2 6:1S
X11.07.2020125052 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveAmmann Matteo8.165R24:6 3:6N
11.07.2020125052 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveBircher Noah7.669R26:3 6:2S
12.07.2020125240 Schinznach Bad Tagesturnier 2 SpieleJedlicka Jaroslav7.275R36:2 6:4S
12.07.2020125240 Schinznach Bad Tagesturnier 2 SpieleFlores Rodrigo Martin4.722R56:0 6:1S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreOrlov Alexander10.434N3 (68)3:6 4:6N
19.07.2020124627 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Frenzel Peter5.649R47:6 6:2S
19.07.2020124627 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Schenk Raoul7.306R26:2 6:1S
25.07.2020122002 Richterich Cup / 42. Bosco + 31. Reinacher Thuering Marc6.239R36:1 6:2S
25.07.2020122002 Richterich Cup / 42. Bosco + 31. Reinacher Ringier Simon7.137R36:3 6:1S
25.07.2020122002 Richterich Cup / 42. Bosco + 31. Reinacher Smilkovski Boban3.905R66:0 6:3S
Z26.07.2020125280 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Iten Walter8.678R1
26.07.2020125280 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Rynda Marc6.751R31:6 6:3 7:6S
02.08.2020124596 17. Schleusi-Return 2020Hernandez Patrick7.077R36:2 6:2S
X09.08.2020122966 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2020 **LABEL FRSluga Philipp8.747R11:6 4:4Z
09.08.2020122966 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2020 **LABEL FRIvanovic Andrea7.475R26:4 6:3S
X22.11.2020126184 Preisgeld-Serie N1/R2 400.-- CHFEgloff Nick8.716R15:7 6:7N
28.11.2020127517 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierVienne Eric7.717R23:6 7:5 10:6S
28.11.2020127517 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierDacre Philippe7.683R26:4 6:1S
X29.11.2020125869 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniPeloso Fabio6.809R33:6 1:6N
06.12.2020127566 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEAregger Lars10.161N4 (84)2:6 3:6N
06.12.2020127566 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEPiquerez Hugo9.890N4 (112)7:6 1:6 6:7N
06.12.2020127566 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEHeughebaert Diego8.026R26:1 6:2S
19.12.2020127762 MKTA Tour U18&Aktive 4erTableau/nach KlassiHeughebaert Alan8.990R12:6 3:6N
19.12.2020127762 MKTA Tour U18&Aktive 4erTableau/nach KlassiWitschi Sandro8.834R17:6 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC NLCDollé Cédric8.465R23:6 2:6N
13.06.2021IC NLCMeuwly Grégoire6.515R36:4 6:2S
03.07.2021IC NLCVögeli Frederic11.013N3 (55)2:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.11.2020126184 Preisgeld-Serie N1/R2 400.-- CHFEgloff Nick8.716R15:7 6:7N
28.11.2020127517 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierVienne Eric7.717R23:6 7:5 10:6S
28.11.2020127517 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierDacre Philippe7.683R26:4 6:1S
29.11.2020125869 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniPeloso Fabio6.809R33:6 1:6N
06.12.2020127566 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEAregger Lars10.161N4 (84)2:6 3:6N
06.12.2020127566 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEPiquerez Hugo9.890N4 (112)7:6 1:6 6:7N
06.12.2020127566 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEHeughebaert Diego8.026R26:1 6:2S
19.12.2020127762 MKTA Tour U18&Aktive 4erTableau/nach KlassiHeughebaert Alan8.990R12:6 3:6N
19.12.2020127762 MKTA Tour U18&Aktive 4erTableau/nach KlassiWitschi Sandro8.834R17:6 6:4S
27.06.2021126563 TC Angenstein Vertex CupMesmer Manuel9.052R13:6 0:6N
27.06.2021126563 TC Angenstein Vertex CupDecrausaz Elias5.477R46:3 6:0S
27.06.2021126563 TC Angenstein Vertex CupMeffert Benedikt7.737R26:2 6:1S
11.07.2021129611 OPEN DE MARLY **LABEL FRIJUNE**Lanz Mischa12.446N2 (21)0:6 1:6N
18.07.2021128028 17. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreKüpfer Nicolas9.766N4 (144)4:6 3:6N
18.07.2021128028 17. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreRomero Manric7.954R2W
18.07.2021128653 59. Birseck-CupBühler Oliver7.330R30:6 6:7N
18.07.2021128653 59. Birseck-CupIngold Julius7.638R26:4 6:3S
18.07.2021128653 59. Birseck-CupRuhstaller Daniel6.768R36:0 6:1S
24.07.2021129328 Richterich Cup - 43. Bosco TurnierThuering Marc6.239R36:0 6:4S
24.07.2021129328 Richterich Cup - 43. Bosco TurnierRingier Simon7.137R36:4 6:1S
25.07.2021127834 23. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupMordig Julian9.920N4 (125)4:6 2:6N
01.08.2021130133 18. Schleusi-Return 2021Buchwalder Robin7.996R26:2 7:6S
01.08.2021130133 18. Schleusi-Return 2021Hernandez Patrick7.077R36:2 6:4S
01.08.2021130133 18. Schleusi-Return 2021Hernandez Rafael5.071R46:1 6:0S
08.08.2021127830 OPEN DANY SPORT - TC AIGLON 2021 **LABEL FRDafflon Michael7.664R22:6 4:6N
08.08.2021127830 OPEN DANY SPORT - TC AIGLON 2021 **LABEL FRMoullet Valentin4.956R46:3 6:0S
08.08.2021130758 PS: Tretorn Summer Grand Prix 2021Widmer Gregor7.344R21:6 3:6N
08.08.2021130758 PS: Tretorn Summer Grand Prix 2021Hiltgen Robin7.496R20:6 7:6 7:6S
22.08.2021129919 54. Fricktaler TennismeisterschaftenThomet Yannick9.636R10:6 3:6N
22.08.2021129919 54. Fricktaler TennismeisterschaftenHernandez Patrick7.077R36:1 6:3S
22.08.2021129919 54. Fricktaler TennismeisterschaftenBuchwalder Robin7.996R26:3 6:4S
22.08.2021130039 15. Alpnacher TenniscupNeuenschwander André6.543R36:0 6:2S
22.08.2021130039 15. Alpnacher TenniscupWaser Marco5.904R46:3 6:1S
22.08.2021130039 15. Alpnacher TenniscupGasser Maurus4.645R56:0 6:0S
29.08.2021129606 28. Raurica-CupBuchwalder Robin7.996R22:6 6:3 6:3S
29.08.2021129606 28. Raurica-CupHernandez Rafael5.071R46:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
13.06.2021IC NLCNikolaj Talimaa
Lars Schmassmann
Yann Kaelin
Thomas Flury
3:6 7:6 7:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
27.06.2021126563 TC Angenstein Vertex CupJonas Neuenschwander
Lars Schmassmann
Jason Exizidis-Meier
Joël Lamotte
6:1 0:6 10:3S
27.06.2021126563 TC Angenstein Vertex CupJonas Neuenschwander
Lars Schmassmann
Julius Ingold
Manuel Mesmer
6:4 4:6 10:7S
27.06.2021126563 TC Angenstein Vertex CupJonas Neuenschwander
Lars Schmassmann
Ewan Lamarque
Bastien Crausaz
6:2 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8