Ranking 2/2019Dayer Agathe (277.10.669.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.06.2019JIC U12G LASambo Mafalda2.807R66:1 6:1S
21.08.2019JIC U12G LABilleter Line4.887R43:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.06.2019JIC U12G LASambo Mafalda2.807R66:1 6:1S
21.08.2019JIC U12G LABilleter Line4.887R43:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019115907 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourSrdanovic Scya2.461R76:0 6:1S
06.04.2019115907 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourKolaczek Emma1.380R76:0 6:0S
30.06.2019119504 Rencontre intercantonal Genève/VaudRivier Héloïse4.309R54:2 4:1S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Forfait Pauline3.477R55:7 1:6N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Grand Elisa3.126R66:4 6:2S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Constantin Danaé1.257R86:1 6:0S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSForfait Pauline3.477R56:1 3:6 10:4S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSPorteiro Savannah2.990R66:1 6:0S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBennani Lina4.251R53:6 4:6N
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMrukvia Jasmin2.951R66:4 6:2S
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Chablaix Emilie3.640R61:3Z
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Lachenal Mia1.845R76:1 6:0S
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Guessous Nina2.564R66:1 1:6 10:8S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterGantenbein Lara Xenia4.119R57:6 6:2S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterGaillard Méline3.079R66:3 6:3S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterBekbergenova Sabina2.800R66:1 6:2S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Forfait Pauline3.477R56:4 1:0Z
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Bertossa Shadi0.593R96:0 6:0S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Brechbühl Laura3.828R56:3 3:6 4:6N
26.01.2020121640 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2020/HoRadert Annaëlle3.425R65:7 1:6N
26.01.2020121640 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2020/HoConstantin Danaé1.257R86:1 6:1S
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifMuller Louise5.381R41:6 4:6N
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifBochatay Laura2.125R76:4 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
21.08.2019JIC U12G LASharon Assaraf
Agathe Dayer
Sara Gasso
Line Billeter
2:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.06.2019119504 Rencontre intercantonal Genève/VaudAgathe Dayer
Arthur Maurice
David Nic
Héloïse Rivier
6:7 7:6 8:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8