Ranking 1/2021Sjöstrand Jacob (789.02.309.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 1LHenchoz Guillaume9.906N4 (141)1:6 3:6N
X05.09.2020IC 1LJaquet Boris7.258R30:6 5:7N
13.09.2020IC 1LFête Alexandre5.696R46:0 4:6 6:1S
19.09.2020IC 1LBéguin Vincent4.155R56:3 7:6S
27.09.2020IC 1LLavizzari Matteo8.593R13:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020123925 Tournoi du Bois-de-BanMathys Yannick8.579R11:6 6:4 3:6N
X28.06.2020122393 Tournoi d été du ChataignierFribourg Elliot7.106R33:6 6:3 5:7N
28.06.2020122393 Tournoi d été du ChataignierThomet Alexandre7.316R36:2 6:2S
W28.06.2020122393 Tournoi d été du ChataignierMenghini-Auclair Olivier6.545R3
28.06.2020122393 Tournoi d été du ChataignierOngagna Stéphane2.578R66:1 6:1S
28.06.2020122393 Tournoi d été du ChataignierCorbaz Ludovic3.367R66:2 6:3S
28.06.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraGleich-Nagel Tobias8.284R21:6 5:7N
05.07.2020124262 Montchoisi OPEN 2020Isakov Philémon7.085R36:3 6:7 6:1S
05.07.2020124262 Montchoisi OPEN 2020Verdon Martial7.496R26:4 6:3S
05.07.2020124262 Montchoisi OPEN 2020Etienne Antoine6.382R36:3 6:2S
05.07.2020124262 Montchoisi OPEN 2020Maregrande Arthur5.259R46:3 6:0S
12.07.2020119884 28. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Knöss Vincent Maximilian8.728R16:4 3:6 8:10N
12.07.2020119884 28. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Garmatter Ciril9.592R13:6 7:5 7:10N
12.07.2020119884 28. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Paroubek Janis6.490R36:3 6:4S
19.07.2020123211 Juniors Open d'étéBanoun Rappaz David-Lior5.438R46:2 7:6S
19.07.2020123211 Juniors Open d'étéReis Oscar5.376R46:2 4:6 6:3S
W19.07.2020123211 Juniors Open d'étéFatehi Arno3.205R6
24.07.2020124615 Open Morges 2020 Night Session 1er prix MS Duc Guillaume8.588R22:6 0:6N
X26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesJolimay Steewen7.343R26:2 4:6 3:6N
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesVuichoud Samuel5.679R46:3 4:6 6:0S
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesJaermann Martin5.609R46:2 6:1S
23.08.2020122175 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2020Pont Dariush11.477N3 (43)0:6 1:6N
23.08.2020122175 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2020Hickmann David4.417R56:2W
11.10.2020125171 Tournoi de clôture du TC Vernier 2020Jenny Valentin8.163R24:6 4:6N
11.10.2020125171 Tournoi de clôture du TC Vernier 2020Verma Varun7.981R26:3 2:6 7:6S
18.10.2020125839 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreTan Bai-En7.950R23:6 1:4Z
18.10.2020125839 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGleich-Nagel Tobias8.284R27:5 6:4S
18.10.2020125839 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMaier Xavier7.102R37:5 6:2S
Z25.10.2020126660 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyBene Elias Rafael4.957R5
22.11.2020125263 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNLüthi Thierry7.603R20:6 3:6N
22.11.2020125263 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNWälti Shilas5.805R46:1 7:5S
X28.11.2020126759 MKTA - Tagesturnier Winter 2020 - JuniorInnSiffert Alexandre7.592R23:6 3:6N
28.11.2020126759 MKTA - Tagesturnier Winter 2020 - JuniorInnVan Den Hoek Luuk6.750R37:5 7:6S
14.03.2021127381 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FIUlrich Nicolas8.873R13:6 3:6N
21.03.2021128338 Sport Spirit OpenOuzilou Hugo9.232R13:6 0:6N
21.03.2021128338 Sport Spirit OpenDi Marco Eliah5.865R36:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LBoltz Sébastien13.150N2 (25)1:6 0:6N
20.06.2021IC 1LBonequi Cesar5.652R47:5 1:6 6:4S
03.07.2021IC 1LJoray Samuel5.223R46:7 6:2 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020125171 Tournoi de clôture du TC Vernier 2020Jenny Valentin8.163R24:6 4:6N
11.10.2020125171 Tournoi de clôture du TC Vernier 2020Verma Varun7.981R26:3 2:6 7:6S
18.10.2020125839 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreTan Bai-En7.950R23:6 1:4Z
18.10.2020125839 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGleich-Nagel Tobias8.284R27:5 6:4S
18.10.2020125839 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMaier Xavier7.102R37:5 6:2S
25.10.2020126660 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyBene Elias Rafael4.957R5Z
22.11.2020125263 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNLüthi Thierry7.603R20:6 3:6N
22.11.2020125263 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNWälti Shilas5.805R46:1 7:5S
28.11.2020126759 MKTA - Tagesturnier Winter 2020 - JuniorInnSiffert Alexandre7.592R23:6 3:6N
28.11.2020126759 MKTA - Tagesturnier Winter 2020 - JuniorInnVan Den Hoek Luuk6.750R37:5 7:6S
14.03.2021127381 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FIUlrich Nicolas8.873R13:6 3:6N
21.03.2021128338 Sport Spirit OpenOuzilou Hugo9.232R13:6 0:6N
21.03.2021128338 Sport Spirit OpenDi Marco Eliah5.865R36:2 6:1S
05.04.2021127518 Tournoi de Pâques (réservé aux moins de 21 Blanchard Yohan8.798R14:6 6:4 6:3S
05.04.2021127518 Tournoi de Pâques (réservé aux moins de 21 Seguin Mathis8.144R26:3 6:2S
05.04.2021127518 Tournoi de Pâques (réservé aux moins de 21 Le Tristan7.114R26:2 6:3S
05.04.2021127518 Tournoi de Pâques (réservé aux moins de 21 Okura Ko6.913R36:4 4:2W
04.07.2021127900 Tournoi de la RivieraCorthesy Fabien7.368R36:3 4:6 7:5S
09.07.2021125785 29. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Werner Elias6.790R34:6 1:6N
09.07.2021125785 29. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Perrin Mika7.248R27:6 6:1S
11.07.2021125785 29. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Hoeijmans Luc11.414N3 (42)4:6 3:6N
31.07.2021130509 Raymond Weil OpenBerner Grégoire7.856R26:3 4:6 3:6N
31.07.2021130509 Raymond Weil OpenSchneider Tomas9.667R13:6 7:6 7:5S
01.08.2021128775 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGSchüler Michel7.196R25:7 2:6N
01.08.2021128775 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGOrloff Philip8.949R1W
01.08.2021128775 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGKeller Sebastian7.887R24:6 6:4 6:3S
22.08.2021129304 Tournoi des écureuils XII **LABEL FRIJUNE**Michel Lucien9.794N4 (111)5:7 5:7N
22.08.2021129304 Tournoi des écureuils XII **LABEL FRIJUNE**Morard Vincent7.681R25:7 6:2 6:4S
22.08.2021129304 Tournoi des écureuils XII **LABEL FRIJUNE**Grekul Alexander9.073R16:4 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LJacob Sjöstrand
Oscar Rashed
Bastien Kolly
Lucien Michel
2:6 2:6N
20.06.2021IC 1LLeonard Ung
Jacob Sjöstrand
Ciro Laines Chaviguri
Cesar Bonequi
1:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8