Ranking 2/2019Cavadini Marta (258.06.637.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.08.2019JIC U15G LAVauclair Elisa3.372R62:6 3:6N
21.08.2019JIC U15G LABrenni Nicole4.831R42:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.11.2018116100 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Brunella Elisa4.331R56:3 3:6 8:10N
W02.11.2018116100 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Segale Alison3.349R6
11.11.2018116149 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Kohler Giorgia5.332R43:6 3:6N
X11.11.2018116149 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Soldini Serena2.402R75:7 2:6N
11.11.2018116149 Circuito invernale Juniores ArTT 2018-2019 Airoldi Carlotta1.113R86:1 6:4S
18.11.2018114761 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaNielsen Josefine Oestergaard3.642R66:4 0:6 5:10N
18.11.2018114761 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BiascaAiroldi Carlotta1.113R87:6 6:2S
25.11.2018113870 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioBaronchelli Giulia3.443R63:6 1:6N
X09.12.2018116497 Weekend ad Invito WS R7 2005/06/07 Scuola TRivera Irene2.784R73:6 0:6N
X09.12.2018116497 Weekend ad Invito WS R7 2005/06/07 Scuola TJelmini Aline2.837R62:6 6:3 8:10N
X09.12.2018116497 Weekend ad Invito WS R7 2005/06/07 Scuola TGabioud Céline2.182R76:7 6:3 9:11N
16.12.2018116284 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018/19 - Gerosa Scarlett4.162R53:6 6:7N
20.01.2019113872 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioBrunella Elisa4.331R50:6 2:6N
20.01.2019113872 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, MendrisioMARTINELLI ASTRID0.916R86:0 6:1S
27.01.2019116328 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Brunella Elisa4.331R54:6 5:7N
27.01.2019116328 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2018-2019 Degabriel Alessia0.373R96:2 6:0S
24.02.2019116359 Circuito Juniores ArTT WS U14 R3 / R9 - ScuKohler Giorgia5.332R40:6 4:6N
24.02.2019116359 Circuito Juniores ArTT WS U14 R3 / R9 - ScuPfister Alice3.852R56:2 6:1S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRivaroli Séline4.136R53:6 0:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHillion Elisa3.493R56:2 3:6 4:10N
07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - ULepori Tessa3.199R61:6 4:6N
W07.04.2019116378 Master Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT - UBrunella Elisa4.331R5
31.07.2019118548 Champion von morgen Scuola Tennis by MargarTamm Annabel5.562R40:6 0:6N
31.07.2019118548 Champion von morgen Scuola Tennis by MargarGabioud Céline2.182R77:5 6:3S
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIVauclair Elisa3.372R64:6 2:6N
30.09.2019118547 Rado Club Champion Trophy Scuola Tennis by Tamm Annabel5.562R41:6 3:6N
30.09.2019118547 Rado Club Champion Trophy Scuola Tennis by Stuessi Giulia4.268R51:6 6:3 11:9S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.08.2019JIC U15G LAVauclair Elisa3.372R62:6 3:6N
21.08.2019JIC U15G LABrenni Nicole4.831R42:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
20.08.2019JIC U15G LAMarta Cavadini
Giulia Stuessi
Lara Bubulovic
Giorgia Kohler
3:6 2:6N
21.08.2019JIC U15G LAMarta Cavadini
Giulia Stuessi
Nicole Brenni
Nicole Tognola
6:7 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8