Ranking 1/2019Fischer Tim (342.09.314.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC 10&UHuffer Gabriel0.885R86:0 6:0S
13.06.2018JIC 10&UKaiser Luca1.445R86:2 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.05.2018111048 Junior Cup FällandenMehdorn Cassian2.994R61:6 1:6N
X10.06.2018111052 Junior Cup WinterthurAmmann Nevio2.416R75:7 5:7N
30.06.2018111139 Junior Cup SchaanSchurter Florian3.608R52:6 4:6N
30.06.2018111139 Junior Cup SchaanBechter Weiren1.401R76:2 7:6S
X01.07.2018111815 Junior Cup BachenbülachAmmann Nevio2.416R75:7 6:4 10:12N
15.07.2018111143 Junior Cup ZürichVon Ow Liam3.158R61:6 2:6N
15.07.2018111143 Junior Cup ZürichDubach Nicola2.093R77:6 6:0S
21.07.2018111282 Junior Cup BadenTotaro Matteo3.645R51:6 4:6N
X21.07.2018111282 Junior Cup BadenMeleleo Flavio1.445R70:6 4:6N
28.07.2018111214 Junior Cup BirrhardAndrevski Joakim3.529R50:6 0:6N
28.07.2018111214 Junior Cup BirrhardKramer Ivan1.538R76:1 6:2S
18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagDutton Michael2.451R76:7 7:5 4:10N
19.08.2018113333 Schaffhauser Junior CupVetterli Nicolas3.597R52:6 5:7N
25.08.2018111148 Junior Cup Altstätten SGSuter Olivier3.282R61:6 1:6N
02.09.2018110738 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenMirkovic Daniel3.134R62:6 4:6N
02.09.2018110738 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenSchmid Lionel1.492R77:6 6:0S
28.10.2018114681 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesFrei Simon3.663R60:6 0:6N
28.10.2018114681 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesSolenthaler Tim1.294R76:2 6:2S
11.11.2018115203 TennisFun4YouSala Pietro3.324R64:6 4:6N
11.11.2018115203 TennisFun4YouFrey Morris1.252R76:0 6:0S
11.11.2018115203 TennisFun4YouMengarelli Lio1.945R76:2 6:0S
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteMäkelä Leo3.777R51:6 6:1 5:10N
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteDubach Nicola2.093R70:6 6:0 10:5S
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesHaugwitz Gregory3.449R62:6 3:6N
09.12.2018115206 TennisFun4YouBachmann Noël Kim2.566R71:6 6:7N
09.12.2018115206 TennisFun4YouFrey Morris1.252R76:3 6:0S
15.12.2018115982 TennisFun4YouSala Pietro3.324R64:6 2:6N
15.12.2018115982 TennisFun4YouMengarelli Lio1.945R76:3 6:1S
15.12.2018115982 TennisFun4YouVon Meyenburg Gion1.006R86:2 6:0S
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturVetterli Nicolas3.597R51:6 3:6N
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturMahesh Pranav3.047R63:6 1:6N
X28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturCantatore Pascal1.966R75:7 6:4 1:10N
12.01.2019116383 SHKB Tagesturnier U10Vetterli Nicolas3.597R50:6 0:6N
12.01.2019116383 SHKB Tagesturnier U10Breiter Leo1.808R77:5 6:1S
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenLubina Leonidas3.323R65:7 3:6N
W20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenStettler Gian Lorenz2.114R7
09.02.2019114685 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesLubina Leonidas3.323R62:6 7:6 10:4S
09.02.2019114685 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesSchläpfer Michael2.700R66:4 6:0S
09.02.2019114685 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesRamani Erion1.256R76:2 6:2S
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSommer Nico4.133R50:6 1:6N
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilZmijanjac Maksim2.386R76:4 6:1S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesPetrovic Leonard3.317R63:6 0:6N
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesHediger Aron2.651R61:6 6:1 10:7S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesGuhl Levi1.010R86:1 6:0S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupMartin Henrik2.807R67:5 6:1S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupSutic Aleksandar2.166R77:6 6:4S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupDutton Michael2.451R76:1 6:1S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSchläpfer Michael2.700R66:7 3:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSutic Aleksandar2.166R76:2 6:1S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteZoller Dario3.047R66:3 6:0S
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Marty Joel3.410R64:6 3:6N
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Nievergelt Lias2.981R66:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U12B LAHochuli Janis0.709R84:1W
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAGrimm Daniel2.766R62:6 6:4 3:6N
23.06.2019JIC U12B LADe Vries Niklas1.998R71:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018114681 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesFrei Simon3.663R60:6 0:6N
28.10.2018114681 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesSolenthaler Tim1.294R76:2 6:2S
11.11.2018115203 TennisFun4YouSala Pietro3.324R64:6 4:6N
11.11.2018115203 TennisFun4YouFrey Morris1.252R76:0 6:0S
11.11.2018115203 TennisFun4YouMengarelli Lio1.945R76:2 6:0S
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteMäkelä Leo3.777R51:6 6:1 5:10N
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteDubach Nicola2.093R70:6 6:0 10:5S
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesHaugwitz Gregory3.449R62:6 3:6N
09.12.2018115206 TennisFun4YouBachmann Noël Kim2.566R71:6 6:7N
09.12.2018115206 TennisFun4YouFrey Morris1.252R76:3 6:0S
15.12.2018115982 TennisFun4YouSala Pietro3.324R64:6 2:6N
15.12.2018115982 TennisFun4YouMengarelli Lio1.945R76:3 6:1S
15.12.2018115982 TennisFun4YouVon Meyenburg Gion1.006R86:2 6:0S
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturVetterli Nicolas3.597R51:6 3:6N
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturMahesh Pranav3.047R63:6 1:6N
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturCantatore Pascal1.966R75:7 6:4 1:10N
12.01.2019116383 SHKB Tagesturnier U10Vetterli Nicolas3.597R50:6 0:6N
12.01.2019116383 SHKB Tagesturnier U10Breiter Leo1.808R77:5 6:1S
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenLubina Leonidas3.323R65:7 3:6N
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenStettler Gian Lorenz2.114R7W
09.02.2019114685 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesLubina Leonidas3.323R62:6 7:6 10:4S
09.02.2019114685 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesSchläpfer Michael2.700R66:4 6:0S
09.02.2019114685 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesRamani Erion1.256R76:2 6:2S
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSommer Nico4.133R50:6 1:6N
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilZmijanjac Maksim2.386R76:4 6:1S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesPetrovic Leonard3.317R63:6 0:6N
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesHediger Aron2.651R61:6 6:1 10:7S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesGuhl Levi1.010R86:1 6:0S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupMartin Henrik2.807R67:5 6:1S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupSutic Aleksandar2.166R77:6 6:4S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupDutton Michael2.451R76:1 6:1S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSchläpfer Michael2.700R66:7 3:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSutic Aleksandar2.166R76:2 6:1S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteZoller Dario3.047R66:3 6:0S
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Marty Joel3.410R64:6 3:6N
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Nievergelt Lias2.981R66:2 6:3S
04.05.2019117071 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenBachmann Noël Kim2.566R72:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseHuber Enea Raphael4.114R50:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseSteiger Lenny0.954R76:1 6:2S
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Massalsky Oscar3.156R63:6 2:6N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Golub Danijel2.593R63:6 2:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Vetterli Nicolas3.597R53:6 1:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Engelhard Fabian3.003R64:6 2:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Cantatore Pascal1.966R76:2 7:5S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyEngelhard Fabian3.003R61:6 4:6N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyKotala Andreas3.248R66:0 6:0S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupRauti Gianni3.851R62:6 1:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupSala Pietro3.324R6W
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupMahesh Pranav3.047R64:6 0:6N
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupRobertson Euan2.103R76:4 6:4S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Stämpfli Alessio2.708R63:6 0:2Z
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Lach Luca0.580R86:0 6:2S
18.08.2019118803 Mittelthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschSchläpfer Michael2.700R6Z
18.08.2019118803 Mittelthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschOehler Miro0.523R9Z
22.09.2019116311 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenSchläpfer Michael2.700R63:6 4:6N
22.09.2019116311 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenSüess Noël3.508R60:6 2:6N
22.09.2019116311 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenFrei Simon3.663R60:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U12B LATim Fischer
Leonidas Lubina
Kendrick Zürcher
Janis Hochuli
6:1 6:2S
12.06.2019JIC U12B LATim Fischer
Leonidas Lubina
Daniel Grimm
Jonas Eder
3:6 3:6N
23.06.2019JIC U12B LALeonidas Lubina
Tim Fischer
Jan Schwenninger
Niklas De Vries
2:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8