Ranking 2/2019Fischer Tim (342.09.314.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U12B LAHochuli Janis1.003R84:1W
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAGrimm Daniel3.506R62:6 6:4 3:6N
X23.06.2019JIC U12B LADe Vries Niklas2.378R71:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018114681 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesFrei Simon4.273R50:6 0:6N
28.10.2018114681 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesSolenthaler Tim2.101R76:2 6:2S
11.11.2018115203 TennisFun4YouSala Pietro4.139R54:6 4:6N
11.11.2018115203 TennisFun4YouFrey Morris2.018R76:0 6:0S
11.11.2018115203 TennisFun4YouMengarelli Lio2.562R66:2 6:0S
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteMäkelä Leo3.364R61:6 6:1 5:10N
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteDubach Nicola2.886R60:6 6:0 10:5S
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesHaugwitz Gregory4.134R52:6 3:6N
09.12.2018115206 TennisFun4YouBachmann Noël Kim3.499R61:6 6:7N
09.12.2018115206 TennisFun4YouFrey Morris2.018R76:3 6:0S
15.12.2018115982 TennisFun4YouSala Pietro4.139R54:6 2:6N
15.12.2018115982 TennisFun4YouMengarelli Lio2.562R66:3 6:1S
15.12.2018115982 TennisFun4YouVon Meyenburg Gion1.386R86:2 6:0S
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturVetterli Nicolas4.416R51:6 3:6N
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturMahesh Pranav3.268R63:6 1:6N
X28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturCantatore Pascal2.652R65:7 6:4 1:10N
12.01.2019116383 SHKB Tagesturnier U10Vetterli Nicolas4.416R50:6 0:6N
12.01.2019116383 SHKB Tagesturnier U10Breiter Leo2.207R77:5 6:1S
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenLubina Leonidas3.890R55:7 3:6N
W20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R6
09.02.2019114685 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesLubina Leonidas3.890R52:6 7:6 10:4S
09.02.2019114685 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesSchläpfer Michael3.398R66:4 6:0S
09.02.2019114685 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesRamani Erion1.676R76:2 6:2S
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSommer Nico4.416R50:6 1:6N
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilZmijanjac Maksim2.286R76:4 6:1S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesPetrovic Leonard3.698R53:6 0:6N
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesHediger Aron2.916R61:6 6:1 10:7S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesGuhl Levi1.628R76:1 6:0S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupMartin Henrik3.582R57:5 6:1S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupSutic Aleksandar2.594R67:6 6:4S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupDutton Michael3.062R66:1 6:1S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSchläpfer Michael3.398R66:7 3:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSutic Aleksandar2.594R66:2 6:1S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteZoller Dario3.280R66:3 6:0S
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Marty Joel4.400R54:6 3:6N
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Nievergelt Lias4.003R56:2 6:3S
04.05.2019117071 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenBachmann Noël Kim3.499R62:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseHuber Enea Raphael4.367R50:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseSteiger Lenny1.078R86:1 6:2S
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Massalsky Oscar3.745R53:6 2:6N
X26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Golub Danijel3.229R63:6 2:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Vetterli Nicolas4.416R53:6 1:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Engelhard Fabian3.584R54:6 2:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Cantatore Pascal2.652R66:2 7:5S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyEngelhard Fabian3.584R51:6 4:6N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyKotala Andreas3.536R56:0 6:0S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupRauti Gianni4.395R52:6 1:6N
W17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupSala Pietro4.139R5
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupMahesh Pranav3.268R64:6 0:6N
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupRobertson Euan3.337R66:4 6:4S
X17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Stämpfli Alessio3.234R63:6 0:2Z
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Lach Luca1.654R76:0 6:2S
Z18.08.2019118803 Mittelthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschSchläpfer Michael3.398R6
Z18.08.2019118803 Mittelthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschOehler Miro0.417R9
22.09.2019116311 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenSchläpfer Michael3.398R63:6 4:6N
22.09.2019116311 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenSüess Noël4.361R50:6 2:6N
22.09.2019116311 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenFrei Simon4.273R50:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U12B LAHochuli Janis1.003R84:1W
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAGrimm Daniel3.506R62:6 6:4 3:6N
23.06.2019JIC U12B LADe Vries Niklas2.378R71:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019117071 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenBachmann Noël Kim3.499R62:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseHuber Enea Raphael4.367R50:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118950 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseSteiger Lenny1.078R86:1 6:2S
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Massalsky Oscar3.745R53:6 2:6N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Golub Danijel3.229R63:6 2:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Vetterli Nicolas4.416R53:6 1:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Engelhard Fabian3.584R54:6 2:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Cantatore Pascal2.652R66:2 7:5S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyEngelhard Fabian3.584R51:6 4:6N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyKotala Andreas3.536R56:0 6:0S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupRauti Gianni4.395R52:6 1:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupSala Pietro4.139R5W
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupMahesh Pranav3.268R64:6 0:6N
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupRobertson Euan3.337R66:4 6:4S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Stämpfli Alessio3.234R63:6 0:2Z
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Lach Luca1.654R76:0 6:2S
18.08.2019118803 Mittelthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschSchläpfer Michael3.398R6Z
18.08.2019118803 Mittelthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschOehler Miro0.417R9Z
22.09.2019116311 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenSchläpfer Michael3.398R63:6 4:6N
22.09.2019116311 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenSüess Noël4.361R50:6 2:6N
22.09.2019116311 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenFrei Simon4.273R50:6 0:6N
13.10.2019121138 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Schläpfer Michael3.398R63:6 4:6N
13.10.2019121138 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Caluori Chandro1.705R76:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U12B LATim Fischer
Leonidas Lubina
Kendrick Zürcher
Janis Hochuli
6:1 6:2S
12.06.2019JIC U12B LATim Fischer
Leonidas Lubina
Daniel Grimm
Jonas Eder
3:6 3:6N
23.06.2019JIC U12B LALeonidas Lubina
Tim Fischer
Jan Schwenninger
Niklas De Vries
2:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8