Ranking 1/2019Mazzanti Letizia (639.09.528.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.04.2018109390 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKotay Giulia3.813R56:1 6:0S
15.04.2018109390 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKurtishi Elona2.874R66:1 6:1S
22.04.2018108182 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesPopovic Lara2.393R76:0 6:2S
22.04.2018108182 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesAlekseeva Sofia4.732R46:1 6:4S
29.04.2018112971 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Sokolaj Serina6.595R32:6 4:6N
X13.05.2018112820 STORK SommerturniereHöner Alicia4.866R51:6 2:6N
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sHerzig Naemi5.491R46:1 6:4S
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sHöner Alicia4.866R56:4 6:4S
24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Oeschger Liv5.420R41:6 0:6N
24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Dobazas Konstantina2.727R66:0 6:0S
X09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDelaloye Inès4.861R42:6 6:7N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerHeutschi Laura4.023R56:0 6:0S
X18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupMäkelä Lumi5.320R41:6 1:6N
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupScheerle Sherin4.826R46:1 6:2S
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupGiorgi Alice3.067R66:0 6:1S
02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierZurmühle Aurora6.730R31:6 0:6N
02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierStreich Aurora4.500R56:4 6:4S
02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierBjelsdorf Sophia2.678R66:0 6:0S
Z16.09.2018111889 Zuger Kant. Juniorenmeisterschaften 2018 (iSakai Tomomi1.244R8
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenKunz Josephine6.864R21:6 1:6N
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenPerman Anna4.219R56:1 6:2S
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenPedretti Isabella1.063R86:0 6:2S
14.10.2018115665 Kids Tagesturnier inkl. Trostrunde + ChampiKellenberger Isabella5.822R32:6 2:6N
14.10.2018115665 Kids Tagesturnier inkl. Trostrunde + ChampiDürig Matilda5.798R35:7 0:6N
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R46:4 7:5S
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInSchneider Laïna2.851R66:0 6:1S
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInStreich Aurora4.500R56:1 6:1S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBirri Eleanor3.092R66:0 6:0S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierFichnova Elin2.716R66:0 6:0S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKauz Selina1.821R76:0 6:0S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Sidler Pascale5.348R45:7 1:6N
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Heutschi Laura4.023R56:4 6:2S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupNeskovic Aleksija6.959R31:6 0:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupAlekseeva Sofia4.732R46:4 6:1S
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKellenberger Isabella5.822R30:6 0:6N
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierOeschger Liv5.420R41:6 0:6N
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInKotay Giulia3.813R56:1 6:0S
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInAebersold Leana3.885R56:1 6:1S
X13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Wittmer Nastassja4.906R42:6 1:6N
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGoryachev Maria5.527R41:6 0:6N
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPerman Anna4.219R56:3 6:4S
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInOeschger Liv5.420R42:6 2:6N
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGonzalez Kenza3.649R56:1 6:3S
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSchneider Laïna2.851R66:0 6:1S
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieGrether Mine Selina1.627R76:0 6:2S
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieHugener Sophie3.578R66:2 6:0S
10.02.2019114906 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTOeschger Dana2.632R66:0 6:0S
10.02.2019114906 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTBirri Eleanor3.092R66:1 6:1S
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSträssle Lina4.302R56:1 6:0S
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHeutschi Laura4.023R57:6 6:0S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupKellenberger Isabella5.822R33:6 2:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupDurrer Anina4.810R47:6 6:4S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschaftePaul Kristýna7.134R24:6 0:6N
W24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHejtmanek Amelie Justine5.630R4
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteAlekseeva Sofia4.732R46:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018115665 Kids Tagesturnier inkl. Trostrunde + ChampiKellenberger Isabella5.822R32:6 2:6N
14.10.2018115665 Kids Tagesturnier inkl. Trostrunde + ChampiDürig Matilda5.798R35:7 0:6N
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R46:4 7:5S
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInSchneider Laïna2.851R66:0 6:1S
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInStreich Aurora4.500R56:1 6:1S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBirri Eleanor3.092R66:0 6:0S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierFichnova Elin2.716R66:0 6:0S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKauz Selina1.821R76:0 6:0S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Sidler Pascale5.348R45:7 1:6N
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Heutschi Laura4.023R56:4 6:2S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupNeskovic Aleksija6.959R31:6 0:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupAlekseeva Sofia4.732R46:4 6:1S
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKellenberger Isabella5.822R30:6 0:6N
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierOeschger Liv5.420R41:6 0:6N
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInKotay Giulia3.813R56:1 6:0S
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInAebersold Leana3.885R56:1 6:1S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Wittmer Nastassja4.906R42:6 1:6N
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGoryachev Maria5.527R41:6 0:6N
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPerman Anna4.219R56:3 6:4S
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInOeschger Liv5.420R42:6 2:6N
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGonzalez Kenza3.649R56:1 6:3S
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSchneider Laïna2.851R66:0 6:1S
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieGrether Mine Selina1.627R76:0 6:2S
27.01.2019116093 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieHugener Sophie3.578R66:2 6:0S
10.02.2019114906 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTOeschger Dana2.632R66:0 6:0S
10.02.2019114906 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTBirri Eleanor3.092R66:1 6:1S
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSträssle Lina4.302R56:1 6:0S
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHeutschi Laura4.023R57:6 6:0S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupKellenberger Isabella5.822R33:6 2:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupDurrer Anina4.810R47:6 6:4S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschaftePaul Kristýna7.134R24:6 0:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHejtmanek Amelie Justine5.630R4W
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteAlekseeva Sofia4.732R46:0 6:1S
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pMuratori Ginevra5.766R41:6 3:6N
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pNagel Sophie3.922R56:1 6:1S
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pMäkelä Lumi5.320R46:3 2:6 10:4S
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonSchneider Laïna2.851R66:1 6:0S
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorHeutschi Laura4.023R55:7 6:2 6:7N
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Muratori Ginevra5.766R40:6 3:6N
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Tubic Selma1.959R76:1 6:2S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVukojevic Teodora5.457R41:6 3:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMuller Louise5.006R47:5 6:2S
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrPerman Anna4.219R56:2 6:1S
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrIvanovic Iva3.625R57:6 6:0S
30.05.2019119038 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019 (AuffahrFormica Amélie1.528R76:2 6:0S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSträssle Lina4.302R52:6 5:7N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölDesboeufs Jade4.359R53:6 3:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKotay Giulia3.813R56:2 6:1S
30.06.2019119448 PS: CH-Meisterschaft VorbereitungAlekseeva Sofia4.732R43:6 4:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Strässle Lina4.302R52:6 0:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Gasso Sara4.644R46:0 6:2S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupSträssle Lina4.302R56:3 6:4S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupOeschger Dana2.632R66:4 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8