Ranking 1/2019Achek Anis (103.74.269.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.07.2018112503 Delta Voyages OpenHaenni Gregoire3.914R60:6 1:6N
15.07.2018112503 Delta Voyages OpenDuthovex Sébastien1.706R76:1 7:5S
15.07.2018112503 Delta Voyages OpenPagano Luca2.694R76:3 1:6 6:4S
X15.07.2018113705 Tournoi du TC Crans-près-Céligny Edition 2Cretegny Daniel3.721R62:6 3:6N
22.07.2018112197 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Martinet Julien5.537R41:6 1:6N
22.07.2018112197 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Schmid Massimo5.058R56:2 4:6 6:1S
Z12.08.2018113010 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMoine Matteo1.994R7
12.08.2018113656 Tournoi du Drizia Messieurs R1/R4 et R5/R9 Haniph Stephen5.063R53:6 0:6N
12.08.2018113656 Tournoi du Drizia Messieurs R1/R4 et R5/R9 Paes Daniel1.181R86:3 6:4S
26.08.2018112223 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONGaillard Julien3.947R60:6 1:6N
26.08.2018112223 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONRiesen Mathias5.567R40:6 0:6N
X02.09.2018114384 GLANE OPEN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Volluz Samuel3.604R52:6 0:6N
02.09.2018114384 GLANE OPEN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Ikonic Predrag1.507R76:2 6:1S
02.09.2018114384 GLANE OPEN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Vindayer allan3.734R63:6 4:6N
02.09.2018114384 GLANE OPEN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Kapps Jean-Luc0.075R96:0 6:2S
09.09.2018113602 Tournoi du JoratScilipoti Antonino3.996R64:6 4:6N
09.09.2018113602 Tournoi du JoratCao Novelle Oscar3.940R63:6 3:6N
Z16.09.2018114496 GLANE OPENHauswirth Didier1.143R8
16.09.2018114496 GLANE OPENMoll Flavien1.775R75:7 6:3 6:3S
16.12.2018115519 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyPanasci Manuele3.787R67:6 5:7 4:6N
16.12.2018115519 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyWiller Dominique1.717R76:2 6:3S
X24.02.2019116091 TOURNOI DES LIONNES ET VIEUX LIONSJesus Nelson3.713R63:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 35+ 3LKaestner Mattias1.000R91:6 2:6N
12.05.2019IC 35+ 3LPedroli Laurent3.974R66:3 1:6 0:6N
25.05.2019IC 35+ 3LAnex Christian2.414R76:3 6:4S
15.06.2019IC 35+ 3LRobert Jean-Marc3.042R66:2 6:7 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.12.2018115519 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyPanasci Manuele3.787R67:6 5:7 4:6N
16.12.2018115519 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyWiller Dominique1.717R76:2 6:3S
24.02.2019116091 TOURNOI DES LIONNES ET VIEUX LIONSJesus Nelson3.713R63:6 1:6N
23.06.2019116727 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étVentura Pedro5.456R40:6 3:6N
23.06.2019116727 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étBressoud Stève3.241R66:4 6:3S
23.06.2019116727 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étMeynet Blaise3.777R61:6 0:6N
23.06.2019116727 Tournoi de Monthey STU / Chablais Trophy étVerne Nicolas4.034R6W
29.06.2019116802 Valiant Murten Open 2019 | CHF 3'000 | **LaSchürch Marc3.934R63:6 3:6N
29.06.2019116802 Valiant Murten Open 2019 | CHF 3'000 | **LaMumenthaler Bruno3.115R62:6 3:6N
30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TMarinelli Edouard3.432R61:6 1:6N
30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TArias Sébastien1.957R73:6 6:3 6:2S
30.06.2019117128 3ème tournoi d'été du TC Aigle / Chablais TRamos Castello Fernando2.485R70:6 7:6 6:0S
14.07.2019118999 Tournoi du TC RenensMargot Pascal4.425R55:7 4:6N
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesDélitroz Stéphane2.232R76:4 1:6 5:7N
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesAdam John4.985R52:6 4:6N
01.09.2019118908 23ème Tournoi OPEN TCCM, Chablais Trophy étGagliardi Aurélien2.020R76:4 3:6 1:6N
01.09.2019118908 23ème Tournoi OPEN TCCM, Chablais Trophy étStojilkovic David3.752R61:6 0:6N
08.09.2019119802 Tournoi du JoratAzami Youssef5.093R50:6 2:6N
08.09.2019119802 Tournoi du JoratPistone Giuseppe1.876R76:0 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 35+ 3LAnis Achek
Philippe Van De Vyvere
Albéric Engel
Daniel Mesnard
4:6 2:6N
25.05.2019IC 35+ 3LAnis Achek
Philippe Van De Vyvere
Alain Baridon
Jean - Baptiste Maubon
6:2 6:3S
15.06.2019IC 35+ 3LAnis Achek
Philippe Van De Vyvere
Denis Breuillé
Joël Gagnebin
6:2 2:6 10:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8