Ranking 1/2021Perman Anna (707.08.753.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124871 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierJohn Medea6.545R36:3 6:7 7:6S
14.06.2020124871 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierBrechbühl Laura6.158R36:3 6:1S
14.06.2020124871 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierGolynska Pola4.293R56:0 6:0S
21.06.2020124877 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Jenny Noelia4.643R46:0 6:4S
21.06.2020124877 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schuler Katharina4.560R46:1 6:1S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Gasso Sara7.242R27:5 2:6 0:4Z
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Oeschger Dana5.165R46:1 6:1S
X16.08.2020123101 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren mit integriScheerle Sherin7.068R24:6 0:6N
16.08.2020123101 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren mit integriMäkelä Lumi5.465R47:5 6:1S
Z30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kappeler Luana6.979R2
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Rezzonico Nora6.436R36:2 4:6 10:4S
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hürzeler Jara5.018R46:1 6:1S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Kägi Zoe8.055R13:6 6:7N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Durrer Anina7.220R26:7 7:5 7:6S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Kurtishi Elona5.524R46:2 6:0S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Vukojevic Teodora7.339R26:4 6:3S
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldScheerle Sherin7.068R26:1 6:3S
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldGoryachev Maria7.258R22:6 6:3 10:4S
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldVanini Ambra6.317R37:5 6:4S
21.03.2021127254 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Pavic Jelaska Lana7.620R26:7 3:6N
X28.03.2021128399 WinTennis Junior Open / wird am SA 27.03.20Strässle Lina7.176R21:6 2:6N
X28.03.2021128399 WinTennis Junior Open / wird am SA 27.03.20Alekseeva Sofiya7.239R25:7 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2021IC 1LSchellenberg Jennifer4.175R56:3 6:3S
13.06.2021IC 1LFaas Nicole4.170R56:2 7:6S
03.07.2021IC 1LHug Alina6.312R36:0 6:0S
28.08.2021IC 1LDecurtins Sereina3.508R66:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
03.07.2021IC 1LTamara Bachmann
Anna Perman
Zorana Krnetic
Alina Hug
W
28.08.2021IC 1LAnna Perman
Nina Spring
Sereina Decurtins
Simona Demont
4:6 6:1 10:7S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021130487 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionAnna Perman
Medea John
Lumi Kusano
Yolanda Gaschen
4:2 4:0S
30.05.2021130487 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionAna Frommenwiler
Anna Perman
Eleanor Birri
Heidi Schmal
5:4 1:4 4:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8