Ranking 1/2021Tantu Anna (876.07.510.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X06.09.2020IC 1LMerz Larisa5.274R46:1 3:6 5:7N
12.09.2020IC 1LChrist Jennifer2.325R76:2 6:3S
X19.09.2020IC 1LMaertens Nadia5.716R45:7 2:6N
27.09.2020IC 1LSteiger Nina0.794R85:7 7:5 7:6S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.08.2020JIC U15G LAParoubek Aylin4.351R56:1 6:0S
13.08.2020JIC U15G LASaner Sara1.152R86:0 6:0S
15.08.2020JIC U15G LADobazas Stefania5.088R46:2 6:2S
23.08.2020JIC U15G LASchärer Nora3.426R66:3 3:6 7:5S
09.09.2020JIC U15G LAManz Lorella2.434R76:0 6:2S
11.10.2020JIC U15G LAPiszter Anna6.764R20:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Oeschger Liv7.739R20:6 1:6N
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Hugener Sophie5.204R44:6 6:4 10:7S
W28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6John Medea6.545R3
28.06.2020122872 3. Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (max. 6Grether Mine Selina4.839R47:6 6:3S
X05.07.2020122986 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGKotay Giulia5.186R46:2 2:6 6:10N
W22.08.2020124294 Champion von morgen TC AarauLüthi Angelina3.540R6
22.08.2020124294 Champion von morgen TC AarauChioru Ellen1.539R76:2 6:2S
22.08.2020124294 Champion von morgen TC AarauNiederberger Noa2.361R76:1 6:1S
13.09.2020125652 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenRimensberger Aylin4.205R56:1 6:0S
13.09.2020125652 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenTsotsotso Malebina1.884R76:0 6:1S
X11.10.2020123250 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BuchsDietiker Karin4.571R52:6 3:6N
11.10.2020123250 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BuchsFurrer Claudia2.542R66:2 6:0S
Z11.10.2020123250 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BuchsBrehm Beatrice1.127R8
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IWittmer Nastassja6.729R33:6 2:6N
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IHugener Sophie5.204R46:2 6:2S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IDobazas Stefania5.088R46:2 6:1S
20.03.2021128745 Compact Cup 4.1/21Frommenwiler Ana6.089R36:3 6:4S
W20.03.2021128745 Compact Cup 4.1/21Huber Michaela3.670R5
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Riedi Selina6.014R33:6 3:6N
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kovacevic Nikolina2.509R66:3 6:2S
28.03.2021129079 TennisFun4YouLazic Angela6.080R34:6 2:6N
28.03.2021129079 TennisFun4YouHürzeler Jara5.018R46:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LClemente Lorena7.593R22:6 5:7N
05.06.2021IC 1LBeltraminelli Martina7.662R21:6 0:6N
13.06.2021IC 1LBachmann Catherine4.627R54:6 3:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020JIC U15G LAPiszter Anna6.764R20:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020123250 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BuchsDietiker Karin4.571R52:6 3:6N
11.10.2020123250 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BuchsFurrer Claudia2.542R66:2 6:0S
11.10.2020123250 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BuchsBrehm Beatrice1.127R8Z
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IWittmer Nastassja6.729R33:6 2:6N
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IHugener Sophie5.204R46:2 6:2S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IDobazas Stefania5.088R46:2 6:1S
20.03.2021128745 Compact Cup 4.1/21Frommenwiler Ana6.089R36:3 6:4S
20.03.2021128745 Compact Cup 4.1/21Huber Michaela3.670R5W
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Riedi Selina6.014R33:6 3:6N
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kovacevic Nikolina2.509R66:3 6:2S
28.03.2021129079 TennisFun4YouLazic Angela6.080R34:6 2:6N
28.03.2021129079 TennisFun4YouHürzeler Jara5.018R46:3 6:1S
18.04.2021128365 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierKappeler Luana6.979R20:6 1:6N
08.05.2021130058 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierFormica Amélie5.394R40:6 3:6N
08.05.2021130058 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierGolynska Pola4.293R56:3 6:2S
15.05.2021129866 TennisFun4YouFormica Amélie5.394R4Z
15.05.2021129866 TennisFun4YouGolynska Pola4.293R57:6 6:4S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerCaregnato Febe4.919R46:7 0:6N
18.07.2021130573 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouIuliano Sophie4.866R41:6 7:5 9:11N
18.07.2021130573 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouBochatay Laura4.448R4Z
21.08.2021128275 Champion von morgen TC AarauLüthi Angelina3.540R66:3 6:2S
21.08.2021128275 Champion von morgen TC AarauKummerer Jil Sophia0.735R96:0 6:0S
22.08.2021129307 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggIvanovic Iva6.507R37:6 2:6 10:7S
22.08.2021129307 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggStarodubtseva Ekaterina1.000R96:1 6:0S
28.08.2021130453 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaLazic Angela6.080R34:6 3:6N
28.08.2021130453 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaSala Sofia Letizia5.602R36:1 6:1S
04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaMesaric Sophie3.533R62:6Z
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenSträssle Lina7.176R21:6 5:7N
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenJohn Medea6.545R36:3 6:1S
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenDobazas Stefania5.088R46:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LIva Ivanovic
Anna Tantu
Ayline Esina Samardzic
Tina Schmassmann
1:6 2:6N
05.06.2021IC 1LAnna Tantu
Iva Ivanovic
Lisa Grignola
Carolina Ferraro
6:0 6:0S
13.06.2021IC 1LAylin Paroubek
Anna Tantu
Catherine Bachmann
Corinne Schär
6:7 7:5 10:6S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.10.2020JIC U15G LAAngelina Lüthi
Anna Tantu
Laura Heutschi
Anna Piszter
2:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
21.08.2021128274 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AarauEllen Chioru
Anna Tantu
Annina Stadtherr
Fränzi Stadtherr-Glätti
6:3 7:6S
21.08.2021128274 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AarauEllen Chioru
Anna Tantu
Corinne Zubler
Renate Senn Salficky
2:6 2:6N
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenAnna Tantu
Iva Ivanovic
Annina Stadtherr
Jara Hürzeler
6:1 7:6S
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenAnna Tantu
Iva Ivanovic
Luana Kappeler
Lina Strässle
6:3 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8